Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/04/14 | LOC Technical Series #3 | Blue | 01:11:01 | 20th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
20/04/14 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) | Badge 8 (M45L, M50L) | 01:29:47 | 55th | 1206 | |
20/04/14 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 & 3) | UKOL Badge (M45) | 03:03:45 | 59th | ||
19/04/14 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) | Badge 8 (M45L, M50L) | 01:33:58 | 76th | 1188 | |
18/04/14 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) | UKOL Badge 4 (M45) | 00:14:29 | 3rd | 1301 | |
13/04/14 | The Ercall & Limekiln Woods (Yvette Baker Trophy Round 1) | Brown | 01:34:26 | 2nd | 1218 | Racing Chl: Silver |
12/04/14 | TVOC Saturday Series Brill Common | Green | 00:30:35 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
06/04/14 | BADO Level C and SCOA League Event | Brown | 01:01:11 | 5th | 1259 | Racing Chl: Gold |
05/04/14 | City of Ely Urban Event | W Op, M40+ | 00:32:34 | 2nd | 1275 | |
30/03/14 | DVO Shining Cliff EM League | Brown | 01:52:16 | 9th | 1236 | Racing Chl: Silver |
23/03/14 | SMOC Colour Coded and EAL | Brown | 00:54:23 | 2nd | 1293 | Racing Chl: Gold |
16/03/14 | EMOA League Event Fineshade Woods | Brown | 02:24:33 | 15th | 963 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/03/14 | HOC Local Event | Blue | 01:08:04 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
09/03/14 | OD Regional level B Event and CompasSport Cup & Trophy Qualifying Round - Bentley Wood | Short Brown | 01:00:06 | 8th | 1266 | Racing Chl: Gold |
08/03/14 | League 5 | Blue | 00:56:16 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
02/03/14 | Robin Hood Trophy | Course BR | 01:14:14 | 3rd | 1277 | |
23/02/14 | MV Regional SE League (UKOL) | UKOL Brown (M35, M40) | 01:22:40 | 8th | 1248 | |
22/02/14 | British Night Championships (UKOL) | UKOL Badge 3 (M18, M45, M50, W21) | 01:23:10 | 37th | 1199 | |
15/02/14 | TVOC Saturday Series Shotover | Green | 00:30:45 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
09/02/14 | YHOA Superleague | Course BR | 01:52:42 | 9th | 1206 | |
08/02/14 | NOC Winter League | Long Technical | 00:29:54 | 2nd | ||
02/02/14 | WCH Colour Coded & WMOA League 3 | Brown | 01:10:01 | 7th | 1265 | Racing Chl: Gold |
26/01/14 | Southern Championships | Badge (M45L, M50L) | 01:26:04 | 24th | 1225 | |
19/01/14 | Ace of Herts Regional SE League | Brown | 01:05:51 | 2nd | 1290 | Racing Chl: Gold |
12/01/14 | OD Colour-coded Event and WMOA League 1 | Brown | 00:55:32 | 4th | 1281 | Racing Chl: Gold |
05/01/14 | DEE level B event | Brown | 01:27:56 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
29/12/13 | EMOA League The Outwoods | Brown | 01:04:25 | 13th | 1229 | Racing Chl: Gold |
22/12/13 | NOC Regional Event (EM League) | Brown | 00:53:33 | 2nd | 1249 | Racing Chl: Gold |
15/12/13 | Regional Event | Brown | 01:04:53 | 15th | 1259 | Racing Chl: Gold |
08/12/13 | OD Colour-coded Event & WMOA League 11 & OD Club Champs | Blue | 00:36:19 | 2nd | 1288 | Racing Chl: Gold |
07/12/13 | TVOC Saturday Series Cutteslow Park Oxford | Green | 00:28:23 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
01/12/13 | WMOA League 10 | Brown | 01:17:40 | 12th | 1252 | Racing Chl: Gold |
23/11/13 | EMOA Urban League - Ashby de la Zouch | 2 - VM / WO | 00:33:46 | |||
17/11/13 | HAVOC Epping SW 40th Anniversary & SWELL | Brown | 01:11:22 | 7th | 1213 | Racing Chl: Gold |
16/11/13 | NOC Winter League | Long Technical | 00:32:14 | 5th | ||
10/11/13 | WCH Colour Coded & WMOA League 9 | BROWN | 00:54:13 | 4th | 1253 | Racing Chl: Gold |
03/11/13 | Colour Coded and EAL | Brown | 01:05:34 | 6th | 1219 | Racing Chl: Gold |
27/10/13 | EMOA League Martinshaw and Ratby Woodlands | Brown | 01:17:07 | 6th | 1214 | Racing Chl: Gold |
26/10/13 | Cambridge City Race | UKOL Badge Course 2 | 00:42:46 | 11th | 1232 | |
20/10/13 | CompassSport Cup Final | Brown | 01:27:09 | 41st | 1235 | Racing Chl: Gold |
13/10/13 | TVOC Regional and SCOA League event | Brown | 01:10:21 | 5th | 1253 | Racing Chl: Gold |
12/10/13 | NOC Regional Event | Brown | 00:37:10 | 5th | 1275 | Racing Chl: Gold |
29/09/13 | CHIG Regional SE League | Brown | 01:20:27 | 3rd | 1231 | Racing Chl: Gold |
28/09/13 | GO Guildford Urban Race | MVet | 00:35:39 | 2nd | 1281 | |
22/09/13 | WCH Colour Coded & WMOA League 6 | Brown | 01:12:15 | 3rd | 1221 | Racing Chl: Gold |
08/09/13 | DVO EM League | Brown | 01:03:11 | 10th | 1242 | Racing Chl: Gold |
01/09/13 | YHOA Urban League | UKOL Badge Course 2 | 00:59:03 | 9th | 1252 | |
31/08/13 | Lincoln City Race | UKOL Badge Course 2 | 00:57:59 | 23rd | 1115 | |
03/08/13 | Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day6 (Incorporating EuroMeeting Long Distance) | C38 | 01:56:48 | 31st | 1201 | |
02/08/13 | Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day5 | C38 | 01:09:25 | 17th | 1259 |