Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Track all the results

Filters
Date Region Club Level Event Name Event Venue View Results
4 Jun 2017 WMOA WCH Regional Urban Event Heath Hayes Heath Hayes Results
4 Jun 2017 SEOA SAX Regional SAX District Event University of Kent Campus Results
4 Jun 2017 SOA BASOC Local Moray and Highland Junior Champs + Local Event Dulnain Bridge Village Hall Results
3 Jun 2017 SEOA SO Local SO summer sprint series 1 / AGM event. Kidbrooke Park, Forest Row Kidbrooke Park (Michael Hall School) Results
31 May 2017 SWOA BOK Local BOK Summer Series Stockwood West Results
31 May 2017 SOA INVOC Local INVOC Schools 3/evening D - Ord Hill Ord Hill Results
31 May 2017 SOA SOLWAY Local Solway Summer Evening Series - Event 1 Crichton Grounds Results
29 May 2017 WMOA HOC National Springtime in Shropshire (SinS) 2017 Day 3 (UKOL) Long Distance Brampton Bryan Results
29 May 2017 YHOA EBOR Regional York City Centre Event and YHOA Urban League York Results
28 May 2017 WMOA HOC National Springtime in Shropshire (SinS) 2017 Day 2 (UKOL) Long Distance Nash Woods Results
28 May 2017 YHOA CLARO Regional YHOA Urban League Wetherby Wetherby Results
28 May 2017 SOA GRAMP Regional GRAMP - Tyrebagger Tyrebagger Results
27 May 2017 WMOA HOC National Springtime in Shropshire (SinS) 2017 Day 1 Long Mynd Results
27 May 2017 SOA ELO Local ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians North Berwick Law Results
27 May 2017 SOA MOR Local Saturday Series & Schools League - Findhorn Findhorn Dunes Results
27 May 2017 SCOA TVOC Local TVOC Saturday Series Cutteslowe Cutteslowe Park Results
24 May 2017 SWOA BOK Local World Orienteering Day - BOK Summer Series Oldbury Court and Frome Valley Results
23 May 2017 SEOA DFOK Local DFOK Park Race Danson Park Results
23 May 2017 NWOA MDOC Regional MDOC Evening Event (2) Lyme Results
21 May 2017 EAOA SOS National SOS Urban Colchester Colchester Results
21 May 2017 EMOA DVO Regional Calke Abbey - Derby 5 Parks Challenge - East Midlands League & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat Calke Abbey Results
21 May 2017 SCOA BKO Regional SCOL9: BKO Level C event Black Park Country Park Results
21 May 2017 EAOA BAOC Regional UK Urban Event & 2017 Welsh League Event Tenby Town Results
21 May 2017 NEOA NATO Regional Regional event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat Thrunton Woods Results
21 May 2017 SWOA WIM Regional South West Sprint Championships - Prologue Blandford Forum Results