Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Track all the results

Filters
Date Region Club Level Event Name Event Venue View Results
3 Dec 2017 SOA STAG Local STAG's 19th Glasgow Parks Championships - 3 Parks in 1 Day - Race 3 of 3 Drumpellier Country Park Results
3 Dec 2017 SCOA TVOC Regional SCOL4 TVOC Level C & Regional Event Penn and Common Wood Results
2 Dec 2017 NWOA PFO Local PFO Blackburn Night Event (NWNL) Tockholes Results
2 Dec 2017 SEOA SO Local SO - SOG A6 - Southwater Country Park, Southwater, Horsham Southwater Country Park Results
2 Dec 2017 NWOA DEE Regional Winter Saturday Series & Cheshire & Merseyside Schools League Event 3 Alyn Waters Country Park Results
2 Dec 2017 SEOA HH Local HH Saturday League & Youth League Verulamium Results
2 Dec 2017 SCOA TVOC National Southern Night Championships Penn and Common Wood Results
2 Dec 2017 SOA INVOC Local INVOC Culloden Culloden Woods Results
29 Nov 2017 SOA RR Local RR Night Series 3 Selkirk Hill Results
29 Nov 2017 SOA MAROC Local Potarch DNC Birsemore Results
26 Nov 2017 WMOA WCH Regional WMOA League Event 11 Sherbrook South Results
26 Nov 2017 YHOA SYO Regional SYO Regional Event - Ecclesall Woods Ecclesall Woods Results
26 Nov 2017 WOA SWOC Regional 2017 Welsh League Fforest fawr Results
26 Nov 2017 SEOA SO Regional SO - level C - Stanmer and Coldean, Brighton Stanmer and Coldean Results
26 Nov 2017 SWOA KERNO Regional Forest League 3 Mount Edgcumbe Results
26 Nov 2017 EAOA SOS Regional Hylands Park, SOS Colour Coded & ESSOL Hylands Park Results
25 Nov 2017 SOA SOLWAY Local Solway Autumn Saturday Morning Series 3 Cally Woods Results
25 Nov 2017 SOA ELO Local ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians Butterdean Wood Results
25 Nov 2017 YHOA SYO Regional YHOA Night League Ecclesall Woods Results
22 Nov 2017 SOA RR Local RR Night Series 2 Gala Policies Results
19 Nov 2017 SOA EUOC Regional East of Scotland Championships incorporating SoSOL7 Riccarton Results
19 Nov 2017 YHOA CLARO Regional Regional Event Swinsty & Beecroft Results
19 Nov 2017 SOA MAROC Local Balnagowan Results
19 Nov 2017 EAOA WAOC Regional WAOC colour coded event Mildenhall South Results
19 Nov 2017 SEOA CHIG National CHIG "Michael Brandon" Mitre SE League and National event Wormley Woods Results