Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
23/03/14 |
SO level C, Oldhouse Warren, Crawley (incl event 1 of SO champs) |
Blue |
01:45:57 |
82nd |
766 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
22/03/14 |
YHOA Urban League (UKOL) |
UKOL D (W65, W70, W75, W80) |
00:47:06 |
7th |
881 |
|
16/03/14 |
DFOK District event |
Blue |
01:47:47 |
59th |
909 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/03/14 |
SOG - Spring 4, Cissbury Ring, Findon (Worthing) |
Blue |
01:40:37 |
37th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/03/14 |
Sarum Saunter |
Course SBL |
01:41:50 |
48th |
778 |
|
01/03/14 |
SOG - Spring 3, Friston Forest (west), Seaford |
Blue |
01:28:27 |
36th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
23/02/14 |
MV Regional SE League (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, M90, W65, W70, W75, W80) |
01:05:28 |
13th |
879 |
|
22/02/14 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Badge 7 (M75, W65, W70) |
01:01:14 |
8th |
848 |
|
16/02/14 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Short Green (EOD) |
00:48:43 |
5th |
886 |
|
15/02/14 |
SOG - Spring 2, Slindon Woods, Fontwell (Arundel) |
Blue |
01:33:51 |
22nd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/02/14 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge |
ShortBlue |
01:15:35 |
61st |
871 |
|
08/02/14 |
SOG - Spring 1, Worthlodge Forest (north), Crawley |
Blue |
01:36:01 |
42nd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/01/14 |
Southern Championships |
Badge (M65S, M75L, M80L, W21V, W45) |
01:27:25 |
32nd |
917 |
|
25/01/14 |
SOG - autumn 10 - Blacklands Farm, Sharpthorne |
Blue |
01:31:03 |
27th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/01/14 |
Ace of Herts Regional SE League |
Short Blue |
01:29:41 |
54th |
793 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/01/14 |
SOG - autumn 9 - Rewell Wood, Arundel |
Blue |
01:36:48 |
32nd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/01/14 |
SCOA League |
Green |
01:10:25 |
65th |
845 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/01/14 |
SOG - autumn 8 - Chailey Common, Haywards Heath |
Blue |
01:35:52 |
35th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/12/13 |
OK Nuts Trophy and Blood Races |
Green |
01:19:30 |
92nd |
784 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/12/13 |
SAX Regional SE League |
SBlu |
01:29:04 |
40th |
807 |
|
07/12/13 |
SOG (level C) Autumn 7 - Abbots Wood, Polegate (final event (7) of SO champs 2013) |
Blue |
01:33:18 |
41st |
870 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
01/12/13 |
GO local event Ambersham |
Blue |
02:04:51 |
99th |
724 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/11/13 |
Mike Nelson BOK Trot, SW Galoppen & ASO League |
green |
01:18:05 |
54th |
853 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/11/13 |
SOG - autumn 6 - Eartham Wood, Slindon |
Blue |
01:32:20 |
37th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/11/13 |
SO - level C - Cowdray Forest (Crawley) - event 6 of SO champs |
Blue |
01:13:39 |
44th |
850 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/11/13 |
SN Regional SE League |
Short Blue |
01:22:40 |
70th |
906 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/11/13 |
SOG - autumn 5 - Sheffield Forest, Danehill |
Blue |
01:55:09 |
37th |
|
Navigation Chl |
03/11/13 |
SOC November Classic (UKOL19) |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, Short Green, W65, W70) |
00:55:18 |
20th |
897 |
|
02/11/13 |
Salisbury City Race (UKOL18) |
UKOL Course 5 (W65, W70, W75, W80) |
00:33:52 |
7th |
896 |
|
27/10/13 |
Town and Country Weekend |
Blue |
01:37:50 |
47th |
871 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/10/13 |
Cambridge City Race |
Course Badge 5 (M20L, M18L, M21S, W21L) |
00:39:18 |
4th |
|
|
20/10/13 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Short Green Vets |
00:53:58 |
19th |
910 |
|
19/10/13 |
SOG - autumn 3 - Friston Forest (west), Eastbourne |
Blue |
01:33:45 |
30th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/10/13 |
SAX Sunday Series |
Green |
01:31:32 |
5th |
909 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/10/13 |
SOG - autumn 2 - Rivers Wood, Haywards Heath |
Blue |
01:49:31 |
51st |
|
Navigation Chl |
06/10/13 |
MAROC CompassPoint Scottish O League 6 incorporating the Northern Lights competition |
Short Blue |
01:56:13 |
32nd |
862 |
Navigation Chl |
05/10/13 |
MAROC Urban Event - Incorporating SOUL5 |
|
00:46:18 |
4th |
|
|
29/09/13 |
CHIG Regional SE League |
Green |
01:19:22 |
21st |
816 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/09/13 |
GO Guildford Urban Race |
WUVet |
00:57:17 |
4th |
649 |
|
22/09/13 |
London City Race (UKOL17) |
UKOL 10. Women Ultra Veterans (W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:51:43 |
35th |
825 |
|
21/09/13 |
LOK Ultrasprint (UKOL16) |
UKOL Women-Juniors (M10, W10, M12, W12, M14, W14, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80) |
00:27:39 |
78th |
935 |
|
15/09/13 |
Dales Weekend Day 2 |
Short Blue |
01:48:27 |
|
|
|
14/09/13 |
Dales Weekend Day 1 |
Short Blue |
01:39:15 |
54th |
801 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/09/13 |
BOK Blast: Day 2. Inaugral City of Bristol Race |
E - W65+ |
00:51:47 |
2nd |
|
|
07/09/13 |
BOK Blast: Day 1. SW Sprint Championships |
Final 4 |
00:47:12 |
25th |
903 |
|
01/09/13 |
YHOA Urban League |
Course Badge 5 (M20L, M18L, M21S, W21L) |
00:48:11 |
10th |
850 |
|
31/08/13 |
Lincoln City Race |
Course Badge 5 (M20L, M18L, M21S, W21L) |
00:48:16 |
3rd |
897 |
|
26/08/13 |
TVOC Urban Event |
5A |
00:20:55 |
3rd |
|
|
26/08/13 |
TVOC Urban Event |
5B |
00:20:11 |
3rd |
|
|
03/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day6 (Incorporating EuroMeeting Long Distance) |
C18 |
01:03:08 |
29th |
879 |
|