Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Track all the results

Filters
Date Region Club Level Event Name Event Venue View Results
24 Oct 2010 WOA SWOC Regional SWOC Regional Event Merthyr Tydfil Results
23 Oct 2010 WMOA HOC Local HOC Local Event British Camp Results
23 Oct 2010 EAOA SMOC Regional SMOC Midland Sprint Championship & EA League (Morning) Campbell Park Results
23 Oct 2010 EAOA SMOC Regional SMOC Midland Sprint Championship & EA League (Afternoon) Campbell park Results
17 Oct 2010 WOA MWOC Local POW Local Event Coed Allt Fedw Results
17 Oct 2010 YHOA SYO Major CompassSport Cup Final Burbage Moor Results
17 Oct 2010 SOA MOR Regional Carse Wood District Event Carse Wood Results
10 Oct 2010 YHOA AIRE Regional AIRE Full Bronte Weekend - Otley Street Race Otley Results
10 Oct 2010 SWOA NGOC Regional NGOC Regional Event Knockalls Enclosure, Forest of Dean Results
10 Oct 2010 NWOA SELOC Regional SELOC Regional Event and Yvette BakerT Round 1 Tockholes Results
10 Oct 2010 SCOA BKO Regional BKO SCOA League and YBT Round 1 Colour Coded event Swinley West Results
9 Oct 2010 YHOA AIRE Regional AIRE Full Bronte Weekend - Bronte Double Urban Street Race Haworth/Thornton Results
3 Oct 2010 WMOA OD Regional Warwick Urban Race & WMOA League 5 (Final Nopesport 2010 Urban League Event) Warwick Results
3 Oct 2010 SEOA SO Regional SO Regional Event - Eartham Wood & Nor Hill, near Fontwell. SE league & Galoppen. Eartham Wood & Nor Hill Results
3 Oct 2010 EAOA SUFFOC Local Haughley Park Colour Code Event & Yvette Baker Regional Qualification Round Haughley Park Results
3 Oct 2010 NEOA NATO Regional October Odyssey Regional Event Beanley Results
2 Oct 2010 WOA SBOC Regional Veterans Home International (Ind.) & Regional Whiteford Burrows, Gower Results
2 Oct 2010 NEOA NATO Regional October Odyssey Regional Event Beanley Results
26 Sep 2010 YHOA CLARO Regional Colour Coded Event Scot Gate Results
26 Sep 2010 SWOA WSX Regional Caddihoe Chase Regional Event Wareham Forest Results
26 Sep 2010 SOA ESOC Regional ESOC Regional Event & Scottish O League 6 Tentsmuir North Results
25 Sep 2010 SWOA WSX Regional Caddihoe Chase Regional Event Wareham Forest Results
25 Sep 2010 SOA ESOC Local St Andrews - Urban and Park Races St Andrews Results
19 Sep 2010 SOA CLYDE Local SOSOL - Cloberfield Cloberfield Results
19 Sep 2010 EMOA DVO Regional DVO Regional Event & Yvette Baker Trophy 1st Round Carsington Pastures Results