Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Track all the results

Filters
Date Region Club Level Event Name Event Venue View Results
24 Mar 2018 SOA SOLWAY Local Solway Autumn Saturday Morning Winter Series 3 Dalbeattie Town Wood Results
24 Mar 2018 NWOA MDOC Local MDOC Park + Urban event 4 Manor Park, Glossop and surrounding area Results
24 Mar 2018 YHOA SYO Local Local and schools event Parkwood Springs Results
24 Mar 2018 SWOA KERNO Regional Forest League 6 Penhale South Results
24 Mar 2018 SCOA JOK Local JOK Chasing Sprint - Chase Results Delamere Forest Results
24 Mar 2018 SCOA JOK Local JOK Chasing Sprint - Overall Results Delamere Forest Results
23 Mar 2018 SOA AROS Regional Scottish Spring Weekend - Dark Thistle Barr Wood
18 Mar 2018 SEOA SAX Regional SAX Sunday League Knole Park Results
18 Mar 2018 SOA MAROC Regional MAROC Corsedarder Corsedarder Results
17 Mar 2018 EMOA LEI National Midlands Championships Weekend Middle Distance Event(UKOL) Irchester Country Park Results
17 Mar 2018 SEOA SO Local SO - SOG S4 - 100 Acre Wood, Turners Hill (postponed from 3rd March) 100 Acre Wood Results
17 Mar 2018 SOA ESOC Local ESOC Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians Mary Erskine School and Ravelston Woods Results
11 Mar 2018 YHOA SYO National Compass Sport Cup Heat Canklow Woods Results
11 Mar 2018 SOA FVO National CompassSport Cup&Trophy Heat (+entries open to all) Beecraigs Country Park Results
11 Mar 2018 NWOA SELOC National Compass Sport Cup Heat Clowbridge Results
11 Mar 2018 WMOA WRE National CompassSport Cup Heat Nesscliffe Results
11 Mar 2018 National Compass Sport Cup Heat Shouldham Warren Results
11 Mar 2018 SEOA DFOK National Compass Sport Cup Heat Balcombe Results
10 Mar 2018 SOA FVO Regional Scottish Sprint Championships incorporating bto SOUL 4 - First Race Stirling University Results
10 Mar 2018 NWOA MDOC Local MDOC Park + Urban event 3 Brabyns Park and adjacent urban area Results
10 Mar 2018 SOA FVO Regional Scottish Sprint Championships incorporating bto SOUL 4 - Second Race Stirling University Results
4 Mar 2018 EAOA SMOC Regional SMOC East Anglian League Regional Event Aspley Heath Results
25 Feb 2018 WOA SBOC National BNC Weekend National Event (UKOL) and Welsh League Pembrey Forest, Burrows and Country Park Results
25 Feb 2018 SEOA HH National HH SE League event Egypt Woods & Burnham Beeches Results
25 Feb 2018 YHOA EBOR Regional Regional Event Bishop Wood Results