Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
11/08/19 |
Buckingham Urban |
Course 3 (SVM, VW) |
00:37:03 |
7th |
1157 |
|
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C30 (M60, W40) |
00:48:11 |
71st |
1080 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C30 |
01:26:30 |
64th |
1075 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C30 |
01:15:06 |
52nd |
1118 |
|
31/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - UKUL Sprint incorporating bto SOUL8 |
Course 3 |
00:17:38 |
42nd |
1142 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C30 |
00:41:29 |
36th |
1155 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C30 |
01:11:01 |
45th |
1137 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C30 (M60, W40) |
01:38:13 |
58th |
1072 |
|
21/07/19 |
SOS Maldon Urban |
MSV |
00:45:18 |
5th |
1184 |
|
07/07/19 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Open Blue |
00:56:39 |
19th |
1187 |
|
09/06/19 |
Coventry Weekend of Orienteering (UKOL) (UKUL) (WMOA Urban League 4) |
UKOL 3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) |
00:47:32 |
|
|
|
08/06/19 |
Coventry Weekend of Orienteering (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) |
00:41:29 |
16th |
1165 |
|
27/05/19 |
Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 3 Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue 2 (M16, M60) |
01:01:34 |
20th |
1137 |
|
26/05/19 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL)/Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 2 |
UKOL Course 5 (M16, M60) |
01:21:07 |
29th |
1143 |
|
25/05/19 |
Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 1 Urban Shrewsbury (UKUL & WMUL 2) |
course 3 |
00:44:24 |
11th |
1200 |
|
05/05/19 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M60) |
01:01:37 |
27th |
1158 |
|
04/05/19 |
BMSR Individual Sprint |
14 |
00:19:09 |
4th |
1191 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) |
00:48:54 |
55th |
1148 |
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60) |
00:15:26 |
12th |
1181 |
|
14/04/19 |
Thorndon North - EAL & SWELL |
Blue |
00:57:19 |
13th |
1143 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/04/19 |
SMOC EAL event |
2 Blue |
00:54:59 |
|
|
|
31/03/19 |
SOS Hockley Wood SWELL |
Blue |
00:59:59 |
4th |
1161 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/03/19 |
East Anglian Championships |
Blue |
00:59:18 |
13th |
1146 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
4 Blue Men |
01:04:45 |
28th |
1166 |
|
10/03/19 |
WAOC urban event |
3 WV MSV |
00:38:51 |
5th |
1157 |
|
24/02/19 |
HH Ace of Herts SE League Event |
Short Brown |
01:21:28 |
23rd |
1150 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/02/19 |
SOS Danbury Common |
Blue |
01:07:22 |
6th |
1161 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/02/19 |
Knettishall Heath event |
Blue |
01:02:44 |
16th |
1118 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/02/19 |
Icenian 2019 (incorporating English Universities Orienteering Cup) |
Blue |
00:56:27 |
18th |
1146 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/02/19 |
Bush Heath event |
Blue |
00:51:28 |
9th |
1162 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/01/19 |
Kelling Heath Regional CC Event |
Blue |
00:58:59 |
5th |
1119 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/12/18 |
CHIG Mitre SE League Event |
Short Brown |
01:03:23 |
22nd |
1135 |
Navigation Chl |
25/11/18 |
Rowney Warren event |
Brown |
01:15:25 |
8th |
1153 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/11/18 |
HAVOC colour coded and EAL |
Brown |
01:39:18 |
10th |
1124 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/11/18 |
LOK SE League event |
Short Brown |
01:19:29 |
15th |
1173 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/11/18 |
November Classic |
Blue |
01:02:39 |
54th |
1140 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/11/18 |
Winchester City Urban |
3 MSV WV |
00:43:09 |
3rd |
1203 |
|
28/10/18 |
High Ash |
Brown |
01:15:31 |
8th |
1175 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/10/18 |
Compass Sport Cup Final |
4 Blue Men |
01:09:01 |
42nd |
1188 |
|
15/09/18 |
SLOW City of London Race |
5 |
00:42:54 |
23rd |
1208 |
|
02/09/18 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course6 (M55, M60) |
00:53:57 |
81st |
1098 |
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F-9 |
00:14:38 |
5th |
1188 |
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships Heats |
H-3C |
00:17:11 |
12th |
1176 |
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL (M55, M60) |
01:14:38 |
39th |
|
|
03/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M55, W21) |
01:00:22 |
53rd |
1166 |
|
02/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 4 |
3 |
01:10:28 |
43rd |
1185 |
|
01/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day Rest Day Urban Race |
Brown |
00:50:56 |
21st |
1176 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
31/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 3 |
3 |
01:13:20 |
45th |
1160 |
|
30/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 2 |
3 |
01:11:39 |
64th |
1154 |
|
29/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M55, W21) |
01:40:49 |
76th |
1108 |
|