Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
08/12/19 |
East Midlands Championships 2019 |
Sh Brown |
01:10:46 |
9th |
1177 |
|
17/11/19 |
Regional event |
Brown |
01:13:40 |
7th |
1213 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/11/19 |
Twin Peak Day 2 |
Course 1 |
01:11:13 |
10th |
1151 |
|
09/11/19 |
Twin Peak Day 1 |
Short Brown |
01:25:42 |
11th |
1179 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
27/10/19 |
October Odyssey Day 2 - Dukes House Woods - NEOA champs |
Brown |
01:46:28 |
8th |
1222 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
06/10/19 |
Regional event |
Brown |
01:54:22 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/09/19 |
Junior Inter Regional Championships |
Course M16 |
01:08:01 |
19th |
1179 |
|
15/09/19 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M16, M18, M20) |
00:34:12 |
37th |
1177 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
H3A |
00:17:02 |
17th |
1162 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F7 |
00:14:09 |
14th |
1219 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course F5 (M16, M35, M40) |
01:14:09 |
36th |
|
|
01/09/19 |
Regional event |
Brown |
01:04:14 |
7th |
1172 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/08/19 |
Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose and YHOA Superleague |
Blue |
01:03:16 |
34th |
1097 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/08/19 |
White Rose Sprint Event |
E |
00:12:58 |
|
|
|
24/08/19 |
Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose |
Blue |
01:01:30 |
30th |
1134 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C34 |
01:43:03 |
|
|
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C34 |
01:02:05 |
20th |
1210 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C34 |
00:36:45 |
|
|
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C34 |
00:56:05 |
21st |
1202 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C34 (M16) |
01:28:33 |
34th |
1129 |
|
07/07/19 |
Urban event |
Course F |
00:13:41 |
2nd |
|
|
23/06/19 |
Regional event |
Blue |
01:22:29 |
8th |
1121 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/05/19 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL)/Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 2 |
UKOL Course 5 (M16, M60) |
01:18:43 |
26th |
1153 |
|
05/05/19 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M16) |
00:54:05 |
13th |
1167 |
|
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (M16, W45) |
01:18:22 |
52nd |
1121 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M16, M65, W50) |
00:41:25 |
49th |
1157 |
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16) |
00:18:26 |
44th |
1163 |
|
07/04/19 |
Acorn event |
Blue |
01:15:27 |
17th |
1100 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
24/03/19 |
SROC Red Rose Classic |
Short Green |
00:40:38 |
21st |
1099 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
8a Junior Men (Green) |
00:38:25 |
9th |
1174 |
|
24/02/19 |
Regional event and YBT round 1 |
Green |
00:43:11 |
1st |
1121 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/02/19 |
Regional Event |
Blue |
01:18:10 |
|
|
|
26/01/19 |
YHOA Night League |
Long |
00:45:49 |
22nd |
1125 |
|
30/12/18 |
Regional Event |
B |
01:11:24 |
44th |
|
|
18/11/18 |
Roseberry Topping regional event |
Blue |
02:00:01 |
|
|
|
11/11/18 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
01:32:22 |
55th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
14/10/18 |
October Odyssey day 2 & NE Champs |
Blue |
00:57:40 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/10/18 |
October Odyssey day 1 |
Blue |
00:50:38 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/10/18 |
Liverpool Big Weekend Urban Event (UKOL) |
UKOL (M16, W16) |
|
|
|
|
06/10/18 |
Liverpool Big Weekend Day 1 Formby Dunes (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
00:51:44 |
11th |
|
|
02/09/18 |
South Gare regional event |
Blue |
01:09:16 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/08/18 |
White Rose and YHOA Superleague |
Blue |
01:01:43 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/08/18 |
White Rose |
Blue |
00:57:42 |
26th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16, W35, W40, W45) |
00:50:15 |
38th |
|
|
02/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 4 |
5 |
01:12:47 |
59th |
|
|
31/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 3 |
5 |
01:21:07 |
46th |
|
|
30/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 2 |
5 |
00:58:42 |
33rd |
|
|
29/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16, W35, W40, W45) |
01:48:44 |
62nd |
|
|
22/07/18 |
Barnard Castle urban event |
6 |
00:18:32 |
2nd |
|
|
01/07/18 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Light Green |
00:26:39 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |