Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
30/05/21 |
Scottish Junior Cup - Round 1 |
Blue |
01:21:18 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/05/21 |
Sprint Scotland 2021 Race 2 |
Women Open / Short |
00:20:33 |
18th |
1126 |
|
29/05/21 |
Sprint Scotland 2021 Race 1 |
Women Open / Short |
00:18:10 |
20th |
1112 |
|
18/05/21 |
RR Club-only Sprint 4 |
Sprint 4 |
00:18:20 |
8th |
|
|
12/05/21 |
RR Club-only Sprint 3 |
GALA SPRINT |
00:21:12 |
8th |
|
|
08/05/21 |
INTLocal Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians 3 |
Blue |
00:54:13 |
21st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/05/21 |
RR Club-only Sprint 2 |
SPRINT 2 |
00:19:17 |
7th |
|
|
26/09/20 |
ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians |
Green |
01:32:46 |
23rd |
|
Navigation Chl |
30/08/20 |
Junior selection race |
W16 |
01:18:38 |
16th |
|
|
29/08/20 |
Junior selection race |
W16 |
01:17:17 |
8th |
|
|
08/03/20 |
Deeside weekend - regional |
4-Green |
01:13:27 |
20th |
920 |
|
29/02/20 |
RR winter Series 3 |
Green |
01:32:34 |
17th |
|
Navigation Chl |
26/01/20 |
Big Weekend - Classic Race |
Green |
01:28:14 |
90th |
949 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/01/20 |
Big Weekend - Edinburgh City Urban Race |
6 |
00:19:27 |
23rd |
|
|
10/11/19 |
Maroc Regional Event - Cambus |
Green |
01:22:10 |
20th |
|
Navigation Chl |
20/10/19 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Course 8B |
00:49:41 |
23rd |
|
|
13/10/19 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 6 |
Green |
01:06:16 |
20th |
|
Navigation Chl |
15/09/19 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W16, W18, W20) |
00:36:11 |
26th |
|
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course F9 (W16, W40) |
01:14:20 |
23rd |
|
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
H5B |
00:18:23 |
40th |
|
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F11 |
00:14:20 |
23rd |
|
|
08/09/19 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 4 |
Green |
01:30:43 |
36th |
|
Navigation Chl |
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C25 |
01:42:23 |
51st |
|
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C25 |
01:09:04 |
46th |
|
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C25 |
00:42:06 |
|
|
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C25 |
01:08:18 |
55th |
|
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C25 (W16) |
02:15:23 |
|
|
|
28/06/19 |
JOK Chasing Sprint - Chase |
Chase_Race 4 |
00:21:05 |
7th |
|
|
28/06/19 |
JOK Chasing Sprint - Prologue |
Prologue_Course4 |
00:24:31 |
18th |
|
|
25/05/19 |
Scottish Orienteering Championships - Individual (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 8 (M70, W16, W55) |
01:49:58 |
|
|
|
05/05/19 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 17 (W16, W60) |
00:57:41 |
39th |
|
|
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 18 (W16, W60) |
01:17:01 |
65th |
|
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (W16, W60) |
01:00:11 |
109th |
|
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W16) |
00:22:22 |
46th |
|
|
14/04/19 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 3 Scottish Spring 2019 |
Green |
00:55:19 |
32nd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
13/04/19 |
Scottish Spring 2019 Sprint Distance incorporating bto SOUL5 |
6 |
00:18:00 |
24th |
|
|
31/03/19 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 2 (incorporating BUCS relay) |
Short Green |
00:45:14 |
16th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/03/19 |
SROC Red Rose Classic |
Very Short Green |
00:52:53 |
20th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/03/19 |
MOR Darnaway - Regional Event |
Green |
01:12:44 |
33rd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/02/19 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C7 (M75, M80, W65, W70, W75) |
01:34:04 |
|
|
|
23/02/19 |
GRAMP British Nights Weekend Sprint Race incorporating bto SOUL3 |
WJ/MJ |
00:25:22 |
16th |
|
|
10/02/19 |
Anagach Woods |
Short Green |
01:03:18 |
|
|
|
26/01/19 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Edinburgh City Race incorporating bto SOUL1 |
6 |
00:16:29 |
34th |
|
|
28/10/18 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 - Roseisle |
Light Green |
40:18:00 |
29th |
|
Navigation Chl |
21/10/18 |
Compass Sport Cup Final |
9B Orange Women |
00:37:36 |
10th |
|
|
23/09/18 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 3 |
Light Green |
00:37:04 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/09/18 |
NW Sprint Champs race 2 |
B6 |
00:16:35 |
16th |
|
|
22/09/18 |
NW Sprint champs race 1 |
A6 |
00:20:10 |
16th |
|
|
02/09/18 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
13 |
01:03:10 |
34th |
|
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL (M45, M50, W21, W20, W18, W16, W35) |
01:23:34 |
127th |
|
|