Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
25/09/16 |
INVOC ANAGACH (level C) |
Green |
00:50:04 |
1st |
1155 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/09/16 |
WOLF - Uath Lochans, SOL5 |
Blue |
01:23:48 |
41st |
1153 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
12/06/16 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16, M55) |
00:54:33 |
14th |
1216 |
|
11/06/16 |
British Sprint Championships - Prologue |
Course H41 |
00:17:11 |
19th |
1148 |
|
11/06/16 |
British Sprint Championships - Final |
Course F4B |
00:17:07 |
12th |
1124 |
|
11/06/16 |
British Sprint Championships - Final (UKOL) |
UKOL F4A (M55, W16, W35, W40) |
01:17:07 |
56th |
|
|
28/05/16 |
MOR Saturday & Schools League |
Light Green |
00:34:35 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/05/16 |
Scottish Championships Individual (UKOL) |
UKOL 08 (M70, W55, W16) |
01:10:22 |
22nd |
1100 |
|
08/05/16 |
Scottish Orienteering League 3 |
Green |
00:46:20 |
2nd |
1126 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/04/16 |
MOR - Roseisle Level C plus Moray and Highland Junior Champs |
Green |
00:47:34 |
2nd |
1132 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/03/16 |
MOR Saturday & Schools League - Millbuies |
Lt Green |
00:42:55 |
4th |
|
|
21/02/16 |
MOR - Darnaway Level C |
Green |
01:00:30 |
4th |
1129 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/12/15 |
MOR Saturday & Schools League |
Long |
|
|
|
|
21/11/15 |
MOR Saturday & Schools League |
Orange |
00:39:43 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/10/15 |
MOR Saturday & Schools League |
Orange |
00:20:34 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/09/15 |
INVOC "Achagour & Belivat" |
Blue |
01:06:59 |
6th |
1159 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/09/15 |
HIghland WOLF CompassPoint Scottish O League 7 |
Green |
00:40:42 |
4th |
1146 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/09/15 |
Highland WOLF Middle Distance |
Green |
00:35:38 |
5th |
1157 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day6 |
C23 |
00:44:39 |
12th |
1163 |
|
06/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day4 |
C23 |
00:41:40 |
12th |
1159 |
|
05/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day3 (UKOL) |
UKOL C23 (W60) |
00:30:11 |
14th |
1146 |
|
03/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C23 (W60) |
00:43:33 |
22nd |
1140 |
|
04/07/15 |
MOR Saturday & Schools League - Oakenhead |
Light Green |
00:38:10 |
28th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/06/15 |
Schiehallion Weekend Day 3 Dunalastair - CompassPoint SOL 6 |
Green |
01:06:30 |
14th |
1085 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
20/06/15 |
Schiehallion Weekend Day 2 Tullochroisk incorporating CompassPoint SOL 5 and UK Cup |
Green |
01:07:24 |
19th |
1047 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/05/15 |
Scottish Championships Individual |
Course 8 |
00:56:24 |
17th |
1109 |
|
03/05/15 |
GRAMP CompassPoint Scottish O League 4 |
Green |
01:10:43 |
23rd |
1030 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
02/05/15 |
SOUL 3 (Scottish Urban League) |
|
00:50:23 |
17th |
1065 |
|
25/04/15 |
MOR Saturday & Schools League - Muiry Wood |
Orange |
00:36:33 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/04/15 |
JK Weekend Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 19 (M70, W55) |
01:20:03 |
53rd |
1059 |
|
04/04/15 |
JK Weekend Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 19 (M70, W55) |
01:02:24 |
10th |
1143 |
|
03/04/15 |
JK Weekend Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M55, W35) |
00:18:12 |
43rd |
1177 |
|
29/03/15 |
INVOC Level C event |
Green |
00:53:05 |
10th |
1091 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/03/15 |
STAG & ESOC CompassPoint Scottish O League 2 |
Green |
00:48:36 |
5th |
1152 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/03/15 |
MOR Saturday & Schools League - Mayne Wood |
Light Green |
00:42:08 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/02/15 |
Saturday & Schools League - Crooked Wood |
Green |
00:53:31 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/12/14 |
MOR Saturday & Schools League - Roseisle |
Green |
00:48:06 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/11/14 |
MOR Saturday & Schools League - Aldroughty |
Light Green |
00:43:19 |
18th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/10/14 |
Race the Castles including the SHI Relays |
Blue |
00:49:54 |
21st |
1188 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/10/14 |
JOK Chasing Sprint |
|
00:28:42 |
12th |
1190 |
|
28/09/14 |
BASOC WOLF CompassPoint Scottish O League 6 |
Green |
00:55:00 |
4th |
1092 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/09/14 |
ESOC CompassPoint Scottish O League 5 |
Green |
01:15:09 |
14th |
1084 |
Navigation Chl |
22/06/14 |
The Moray Mix Weekend Day 2 - CompassPoint Scottish O League 4 |
Green |
00:57:25 |
9th |
1125 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
31/05/14 |
MOR Saturday & Schools League |
Orange |
00:50:13 |
20th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/05/14 |
Scottish Championships - Relays |
C |
00:42:17 |
57th |
|
|
24/05/14 |
Scottish Championships - Individual (UKOL) |
UKOL Badge Course08 (M70, W16, W55) |
00:51:56 |
7th |
1138 |
|
04/05/14 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Badge 8 (M70, W55, W16) |
00:57:27 |
16th |
1104 |
|
22/03/14 |
MOR Saturday & Schools League |
Light Green |
00:29:27 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/02/14 |
MOR Saturday & Schools League - Crooked Wood |
long orange |
00:37:35 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/02/14 |
Euromeet Sprint Races Revisited - Lossiemouth |
Long Orange |
00:23:17 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |