Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C11 (W60) |
01:09:45 |
6th |
1151 |
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL |
UKOL C11 (W60) |
01:09:45 |
9th |
|
|
03/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL C11 (W60) |
00:59:35 |
9th |
1109 |
|
18/07/21 |
DFOK GLOSS event |
Light Green plus extension |
00:42:01 |
11th |
|
|
11/07/21 |
MV GLOSS Event |
GLOSS + Extension |
01:09:28 |
20th |
|
|
04/07/21 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Blue |
01:10:03 |
33rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/06/21 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (W55) |
01:36:31 |
22nd |
1065 |
|
05/06/21 |
British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6A (M55) |
01:14:02 |
54th |
1116 |
|
30/05/21 |
SAX SE League event |
Blue |
01:09:48 |
25th |
1074 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/05/21 |
Hadleigh Country Park |
Blue |
01:23:44 |
9th |
1131 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/05/21 |
DFOK Spring Event 2 |
Blue |
01:00:44 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/05/21 |
SLOW OK Nuts Winterfold |
Blue |
01:23:14 |
43rd |
1067 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
01/05/21 |
SO - SOG 5 - Worthlodge Forest, Crawley |
Blue |
01:07:29 |
37th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/04/21 |
SAX Local event |
Blue |
01:16:20 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/12/20 |
Double-U Puttenham Middle Distance (Unlocked Up) |
Short Blue |
00:36:17 |
4th |
1132 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/10/20 |
SAX Kent Orienteering League |
Short Blue |
01:03:00 |
29th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/09/20 |
DFOK KOL 1 |
Blue |
00:54:17 |
16th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/09/20 |
SLOW Regional Event |
Blue |
01:17:52 |
|
|
|
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Course 4 - Blue - Men M50+ |
00:58:37 |
17th |
1154 |
|
29/02/20 |
SAXONS Rescheduled Regional event |
Blue |
01:30:10 |
17th |
1036 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
23/02/20 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge (UKOL) |
UKOL BLUE (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:16:35 |
65th |
1101 |
|
22/02/20 |
British Night Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M20, M35, M40) |
01:45:49 |
24th |
1175 |
|
01/02/20 |
KOL 6 |
Blue |
01:03:54 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/01/20 |
GO Middle Distance Event (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40) |
00:57:00 |
54th |
1085 |
|
11/01/20 |
DFOK KOL 5 |
Short Blue |
01:01:05 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/01/20 |
Hadleigh event |
Blue |
01:04:50 |
23rd |
1133 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/12/19 |
South East Families & Veterans |
Blue |
01:09:32 |
50th |
1089 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/12/19 |
KOL 4 |
Short blue |
00:59:48 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/11/19 |
SE Night Champs |
Brown |
01:15:14 |
11th |
1228 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/11/19 |
DFOK KOL 3 |
Short Blue |
01:07:20 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/11/19 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:23:23 |
65th |
1120 |
|
13/10/19 |
SO Regional event - Rewell Woods, Arundel |
Blue |
01:18:36 |
10th |
1128 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/10/19 |
KOL 2 |
Blue |
00:46:10 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/10/19 |
DFOK KOL 1 |
Short Blue |
00:56:36 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/09/19 |
Thorndon South SWELL |
Blue |
00:57:18 |
20th |
1123 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/09/19 |
SOS Colour Coded - Baddow Ridge |
Blue |
01:14:42 |
5th |
1161 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/09/19 |
SO - SOG A1 - Devils Dyke, north Brighton & Hove |
Blue |
00:59:30 |
17th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C15 |
01:01:22 |
31st |
1029 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C15 |
00:46:16 |
8th |
1135 |
|
09/06/19 |
SAX Regional |
Blue |
01:01:11 |
2nd |
1166 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/05/19 |
World Orienteering Day event & Kent Orienteering League |
Short blue |
00:53:33 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/04/19 |
SAX Regional |
Blue |
01:04:04 |
1st |
1174 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/04/19 |
DFOK KOL 8 |
Blue |
00:57:29 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/04/19 |
SO SOG S7 - East Angmering, Arundel |
Blue |
00:43:36 |
27th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
31/03/19 |
SOS Hockley Wood SWELL |
Blue |
01:03:54 |
7th |
1137 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Short Brown |
01:23:13 |
24th |
1080 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/02/19 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 2 (M20, M35, M40) |
02:28:39 |
13th |
1166 |
|
16/02/19 |
DFOK KOL 6 |
Short Blue |
00:53:04 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/02/19 |
SAX Regional |
Blue |
01:00:22 |
14th |
1127 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/01/19 |
Kent Orienteering League |
Short Blue |
00:52:23 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |