Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
02/06/19 |
2019 Welsh League Race |
Green |
01:51:20 |
28th |
791 |
Navigation Chl |
12/05/19 |
BKO Regional Event SCOL6 (Rushall Woods) |
Green |
01:49:04 |
34th |
752 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) |
01:47:19 |
157th |
775 |
|
14/04/19 |
Thorndon North - EAL & SWELL |
Green |
01:16:55 |
46th |
823 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
07/04/19 |
NWO Galoppen and Yvette Baker qualifier |
Short Green |
01:02:13 |
9th |
814 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Blue Women |
02:25:55 |
22nd |
655 |
|
09/03/19 |
TVOC Saturday Series Bradenham |
Light Green |
00:52:38 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/02/19 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Short Green |
00:59:48 |
27th |
848 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/02/19 |
OD WMOA League Event 3 Hartshill Hayes |
Short Green |
00:57:53 |
16th |
822 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
20/01/19 |
Puttenham Level B (SE League) |
Short Green |
01:20:11 |
24th |
750 |
Navigation Chl |
05/01/19 |
TVOC Saturday Series Kings Wood |
Orange |
00:47:44 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/11/18 |
Southern Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M45, M50, M55, W20, W21, W35, W40) |
03:19:21 |
94th |
638 |
|
17/11/18 |
SE Night Champs |
Navy |
03:14:19 |
25th |
732 |
|
10/11/18 |
GO Night Event |
Olive |
02:09:49 |
9th |
|
|
21/10/18 |
HH Jack of Herts |
Short Green |
01:02:41 |
14th |
813 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
02/09/18 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course5 (W35, W40) |
01:49:06 |
24th |
718 |
|
25/08/18 |
TVOC Saturday Series Wycombe Abbey |
Light Green |
01:18:04 |
76th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/08/18 |
Stowe Park Middle Distance |
Green |
01:01:06 |
54th |
724 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16, W35, W40, W45) |
04:03:44 |
75th |
473 |
|
30/06/18 |
TVOC Saturday Series Oxford University Parks |
Orange |
00:29:19 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/05/18 |
Tamar Triple (UKOL) |
UKOL D(W35, W40) |
01:34:03 |
10th |
735 |
|
27/05/18 |
Tamar Triple (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue(M16, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40, W45) |
02:17:53 |
140th |
796 |
|
20/05/18 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge Level C Event (Re-scheduled from 15th April) |
Short Green |
02:00:29 |
9th |
749 |
Navigation Chl |
31/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) |
01:55:24 |
161st |
704 |
|
24/03/18 |
HH Saturday League & Youth League |
Light Green |
00:50:43 |
23rd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
17/03/18 |
Midlands Championships Weekend Middle Distance Event(UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M18, M20, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:23:05 |
46th |
814 |
|
11/03/18 |
Compass Sport Cup Heat |
Blue Women |
02:15:01 |
31st |
700 |
|
04/03/18 |
SMOC East Anglian League Regional Event |
Short Green |
00:54:38 |
5th |
833 |
Navigation Chl |
25/02/18 |
HH SE League event |
Green |
01:35:43 |
66th |
800 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/02/18 |
TVOC Saturday Series Brill Common |
Light Green |
00:46:30 |
51st |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/01/18 |
BKO Concorde Chase and SCOA Championships (Star Posts) |
Blue |
01:51:52 |
86th |
804 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
20/01/18 |
TVOC RAF Halton Urban (C) (SEOUL) |
Course 6 |
00:43:09 |
10th |
|
|
30/12/17 |
TVOC Saturday Series Chesham Bois |
ORANGE |
00:48:25 |
|
|
|
03/12/17 |
SCOL4 TVOC Level C & Regional Event |
Short Green |
01:06:18 |
20th |
776 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
19/11/17 |
CHIG "Michael Brandon" Mitre SE League and National event |
Blue |
02:05:49 |
53rd |
681 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/11/17 |
SCOL3 BKO Level C event (Bucklebury Common) |
Short Green |
00:51:21 |
10th |
847 |
Navigation Chl |
04/11/17 |
HH Saturday League & Youth League |
Light Green |
00:56:07 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/10/17 |
SCOL2 BADO League Event |
Short Green |
01:09:41 |
29th |
702 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/10/17 |
Sarum Galoppen & SCOA League event |
Short Green |
01:11:26 |
11th |
865 |
Navigation Chl |
16/09/17 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Red |
00:53:28 |
45th |
|
|
16/07/17 |
Cassiobury GLOSS |
GLOSS |
00:42:59 |
|
|
|
21/05/17 |
SCOL9: BKO Level C event |
Blue |
02:03:13 |
43rd |
669 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/05/17 |
TVOC Saturday Series Brill Common |
Orange |
00:42:33 |
21st |
|
Navigation Chl |
01/04/17 |
TVOC Saturday Series Christmas Common |
Light Green |
01:01:27 |
22nd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/03/17 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
3 Blue Women |
02:49:48 |
14th |
710 |
|
26/02/17 |
TVOC Regional Event & SCOL7 |
Orange |
00:39:19 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
30/10/16 |
SMOC Colour Coded, Stowe Park |
SG |
00:52:17 |
15th |
772 |
|
24/09/16 |
TVOC Saturday Series Bradenham |
Long Orange |
01:16:53 |
|
|
|
25/07/16 |
Croeso 2016 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 8 (M75, W65) |
01:11:04 |
135th |
738 |
|
25/06/16 |
SMOC Milton Keynes Urban, SEOUL and Keyne-O |
Course 2 |
01:21:33 |
41st |
662 |
|