Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
30/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 2 |
7 |
01:14:58 |
77th |
1007 |
|
17/06/18 |
BKO Great Hollands Urban (Level C) |
Course 3 |
00:50:01 |
19th |
1002 |
|
28/05/18 |
Tamar Triple (UKOL) |
UKOL F(M65, M70, W16, W45, W50) |
00:45:37 |
62nd |
1019 |
|
27/05/18 |
Tamar Triple (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue(M16, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40, W45) |
01:53:21 |
|
|
|
26/05/18 |
Tamar Triple Urban Event |
3 |
00:51:47 |
94th |
999 |
|
20/05/18 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge Level C Event (Re-scheduled from 15th April) |
Short Blue |
01:20:19 |
16th |
1046 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
13/05/18 |
Warminster Urban |
WV |
01:11:13 |
22nd |
977 |
|
28/04/18 |
TVOC Saturday Series Shotover |
Green |
00:56:40 |
23rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/04/18 |
SO - SOG S7 - St Leonards Forest, Colgate, near Horsham |
Blue |
01:21:08 |
27th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
11/03/18 |
Compass Sport Cup Heat |
Blue Women |
01:25:19 |
20th |
1009 |
|
28/01/18 |
BKO Concorde Chase and SCOA Championships (Star Posts) |
Short Blue |
01:07:00 |
64th |
1013 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/01/18 |
SCOL6 - Fritham and Bentley |
BLUE |
01:05:56 |
75th |
999 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/17 |
SCOL4 TVOC Level C & Regional Event |
Blue |
01:12:57 |
50th |
1074 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/11/17 |
November Classic and Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M65, W45, W50) |
01:30:57 |
62nd |
1039 |
|
04/11/17 |
Southampton City Race (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 MSV WV (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) |
00:45:38 |
75th |
1029 |
|
29/10/17 |
SCOL2 BADO League Event |
Blue |
01:26:09 |
47th |
1028 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/17 |
Dorset Delight |
Blue |
01:30:19 |
39th |
1017 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/17 |
Sarum Galoppen & SCOA League event |
Blue |
01:24:53 |
39th |
1084 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/09/17 |
SLOW City of London Race |
6 |
00:56:20 |
33rd |
992 |
|
22/07/17 |
TVOC Saturday Series Headington Hill Park & Oxford Brookes |
Light Green |
00:38:58 |
29th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/06/17 |
BOK Blast - City of Bristol Races (UKUL & SEOUL) |
3 Women |
00:54:59 |
25th |
983 |
|
10/06/17 |
BOK Blast - City of Bristol Races (Euro Tour) |
E Women |
00:48:51 |
28th |
1008 |
|
21/05/17 |
SCOL9: BKO Level C event |
Blue |
01:19:41 |
31st |
1029 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/04/17 |
SE Middle Distance Champs - NOTE NEW DATE |
Blue |
00:46:35 |
22nd |
1069 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/03/17 |
SCOL8: BADO Colour Coded & SCOA League Event |
Blue |
01:10:23 |
41st |
1021 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/17 |
TVOC Regional Event & SCOL7 |
Blue |
01:20:10 |
71st |
991 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/17 |
BKO Concorde Chase |
Short Blue |
01:02:16 |
43rd |
1036 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/01/17 |
TVOC Saturday Series Hill End |
Lt Green |
00:43:19 |
15th |
|
|
15/01/17 |
SOC Level C & SCOL 5 |
Blue |
01:07:47 |
41st |
1058 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/01/17 |
TVOC Level C Urban Event |
Course 3 |
00:42:05 |
45th |
1041 |
|
11/12/16 |
SN Trophy event including SCOA Championships |
SBl |
00:59:19 |
28th |
1074 |
|
06/11/16 |
SOC November Classic & Southern Championships |
7 |
01:13:30 |
67th |
998 |
|
05/11/16 |
Salisbury City Urban |
Course 3 |
01:03:35 |
55th |
1028 |
|
30/10/16 |
SCOL 2 - BKO/BADO Colour coded SCOA League event and prize giving |
Blue |
01:06:09 |
39th |
1055 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/10/16 |
Caddihoe Chase Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Blue (M18S, M20S, M45S, M50S, M65, W21S, W45, W50) |
01:23:09 |
34th |
|
|
01/10/16 |
Caddihoe Chase Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Blue (M18S, M20S, M45S, M50S, M65, W21S, W45, W50, SBl) |
01:09:25 |
54th |
971 |
|
18/09/16 |
GO Guildford City Race |
3 |
00:59:14 |
26th |
1001 |
|
10/09/16 |
London City Race |
8 - Women's Super Vets |
00:39:55 |
30th |
993 |
|
29/07/16 |
Croeso 2016 Day 5 (the final day) |
6 |
01:19:12 |
102nd |
972 |
|
28/07/16 |
Croeso 2016 Day 4 |
5 |
01:14:18 |
90th |
1039 |
|
26/07/16 |
Croeso 2016 Day 3 |
5 |
01:22:18 |
116th |
988 |
|
25/07/16 |
Croeso 2016 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 6 (W16, W50, W55) |
00:52:52 |
121st |
941 |
|
24/07/16 |
Croeso 2016 Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Couse 5 (W16, W18, W40, W45, W50) |
01:20:16 |
97th |
1005 |
|
16/07/16 |
SN Urban Event |
|
01:12:22 |
43rd |
919 |
|
19/06/16 |
SO Capite Wood Level C (incorporating event 4-of-7 of 2016 SO Champs) |
Green |
01:01:15 |
16th |
951 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
12/06/16 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (W16, W45, W50) |
01:27:30 |
52nd |
975 |
|
11/06/16 |
British Sprint Championships - Final (UKOL) |
UKOL F5A (M60, W45, W50) |
01:18:59 |
86th |
|
|
11/06/16 |
British Sprint Championships - Prologue |
Course H53 |
00:18:48 |
38th |
969 |
|
11/06/16 |
British Sprint Championships - Final |
Course F5B |
00:18:59 |
37th |
965 |
|
05/06/16 |
TVOC Regional Event & SCOA League |
Blue |
01:17:04 |
42nd |
1050 |
Racing Chl: Silver |