Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
29/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (W16, W18, W20, W65) |
00:53:32 |
20th |
|
|
01/07/18 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Green |
01:03:05 |
36th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/05/18 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 20 (W16) |
01:02:09 |
23rd |
|
|
29/04/18 |
Regional Event - West Haigh |
Green |
00:41:21 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/04/18 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W18, W20, W55) |
01:13:52 |
38th |
|
|
01/04/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 18 (W16, W60) |
01:02:37 |
53rd |
|
|
31/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W16, W18, W20) |
00:40:06 |
68th |
|
|
30/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W16) |
00:15:40 |
9th |
|
|
24/03/18 |
Local and schools event |
Long Orange |
00:33:11 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/03/18 |
Compass Sport Cup Heat |
Junior Women ShGrn |
00:32:50 |
5th |
|
|
18/02/18 |
YHOA Superleague Middle Distance |
Green |
00:41:11 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/02/18 |
Local and schools event |
Long Orange |
00:27:10 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/18 |
Alistair Tinto Memorial Event, YHOA Middle Distance Championships & Superleague |
Green |
00:49:45 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
20/01/18 |
Local and schools event |
Long Orange |
00:44:03 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/01/18 |
SYO Regional Event - Rivelin |
Green |
00:56:52 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
17/12/17 |
YHOA Superleague |
Green |
00:53:07 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/11/17 |
SYO Regional Event - Ecclesall Woods |
Short Green |
00:31:01 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/11/17 |
Local and schools event |
Long Orange |
00:29:51 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/10/17 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
9B |
00:29:45 |
3rd |
|
|
07/10/17 |
Local and schools event |
Long orange |
00:22:56 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/17 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
Course 13 |
00:24:04 |
21st |
|
|
30/09/17 |
British Sprint Championships - Heats |
H93 |
00:15:47 |
41st |
|
|
30/09/17 |
British Sprint Championships - Finals |
F23 |
00:12:51 |
6th |
|
|
17/09/17 |
Dales Weekend Day 2 & YHOA Superleague |
Green |
00:50:18 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/09/17 |
Dales Weekend Day 1 |
Green |
00:45:58 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/09/17 |
Local and schools event |
Long Orange |
00:32:46 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/09/17 |
YHOA Urban League |
Orange |
00:26:57 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/07/17 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
YBT Light Green |
00:40:44 |
12th |
|
|
04/06/17 |
Regional Event and YHOA School Championships |
Orange |
00:34:47 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/05/17 |
British Long Championships (UKOL) |
28 |
00:59:09 |
23rd |
|
|
30/04/17 |
Regional Event |
Short Green |
00:26:35 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance |
25 |
00:40:10 |
15th |
|
|
15/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance |
19 |
00:34:13 |
100th |
|
|
14/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 8(W16) |
00:22:09 |
34th |
|
|
02/04/17 |
Primrose Woods Regional Event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Light Green |
00:33:51 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/03/17 |
Warwickshire Orienteering Weekend - Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
Course 15 |
00:40:50 |
6th |
|
|
19/03/17 |
YHOA Middle Distance Championships & Superleague |
Light Green |
00:36:16 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/03/17 |
YHOA Urban League and Schools event |
Light Green |
00:27:22 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/03/17 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Orange Women |
00:24:14 |
2nd |
|
|
26/02/17 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
15 |
51:10:00 |
9th |
|
|
11/02/17 |
Local and schools event |
Orange |
00:18:09 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/17 |
DVO Level B - Shining Cliff |
Light Green |
00:36:49 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
22/01/17 |
Regional Event |
Light Green |
00:36:15 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/01/17 |
Local and schools event |
Orange |
00:21:17 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/01/17 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Course LG |
00:35:54 |
7th |
|
|
18/12/16 |
YHOA Superleague |
Light Green |
00:36:04 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/12/16 |
East Midlands League |
Short Green |
00:44:59 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/11/16 |
Local and schools event |
Orange |
00:18:29 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/10/16 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Orange Women |
00:35:30 |
6th |
|
|
09/10/16 |
October Odyssey Day 2 (Middle) incl. JHI Relay, and North East Orienteering League |
6 Light Green |
00:32:50 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |