Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
01/11/15 |
SOC November Classic |
Short Blue |
01:10:34 |
67th |
1005 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/05/15 |
Springtime in Shropshire |
Course 6 |
01:19:59 |
32nd |
914 |
|
24/05/15 |
Springtime in Shropshire |
Course 6 |
01:26:01 |
30th |
900 |
|
23/05/15 |
Springtime in Shropshire |
Course 6 |
01:11:19 |
36th |
921 |
|
04/05/15 |
Triple Gloucester Weekend - Classic Distance |
Blue |
02:25:23 |
86th |
808 |
Navigation Chl |
26/04/15 |
SAX District Event |
Blu |
01:32:20 |
38th |
901 |
|
05/04/15 |
JK Weekend Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 22 (W70) |
02:04:08 |
|
|
|
04/04/15 |
JK Weekend Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 22 (W70) |
01:15:26 |
|
|
|
22/03/15 |
South East League and Long Championships |
SBlu |
01:16:29 |
26th |
938 |
|
08/03/15 |
Sarum Saunter |
Course 5 |
01:20:36 |
|
|
|
18/01/15 |
DFOK South East League |
Short Blue |
01:09:42 |
21st |
981 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
30/11/14 |
OK Nuts Trophy |
Gr |
01:07:30 |
51st |
954 |
|
16/11/14 |
SAX District Event |
Green |
01:18:49 |
36th |
868 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/11/14 |
SN Trophy & SE League |
Short Blue |
01:48:17 |
73rd |
814 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
02/11/14 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W40, W45, W50) |
01:44:54 |
136th |
684 |
|
28/09/14 |
LOK Regional SE League |
Green |
01:30:33 |
20th |
924 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/05/14 |
Tamar Triple Day 3 - Cookworthy |
Blue |
01:49:23 |
70th |
924 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/05/14 |
Tamar Triple Day 2 - Inny Foot (SW Middle Distance Championships) |
UKOL Badge Course 2 |
01:26:08 |
|
|
|
24/05/14 |
Tamar Triple Day 1 - Fernworthy |
Blue |
02:09:53 |
|
|
|
20/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 & 3) |
M50S |
|
|
|
|
19/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
15 |
01:39:02 |
|
|
|
06/04/14 |
MV Ranking Event |
Blue |
01:24:25 |
45th |
858 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/03/14 |
SO level C, Oldhouse Warren, Crawley (incl event 1 of SO champs) |
Blue |
01:29:34 |
78th |
904 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
23/02/14 |
MV Regional SE League (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
01:25:23 |
54th |
880 |
|
19/01/14 |
Ace of Herts Regional SE League |
Short Blue |
01:28:39 |
53rd |
802 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/01/14 |
DFOK Regional SE League |
Short Blue |
01:12:46 |
|
|
|
29/12/13 |
OK Nuts Trophy and Blood Races |
Green |
01:14:27 |
81st |
833 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/12/13 |
SAX Regional SE League |
Green |
01:18:08 |
28th |
829 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/11/13 |
SN Regional SE League |
Short Blue |
01:18:28 |
64th |
937 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/11/13 |
SOC November Classic (UKOL19) |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, Short Blue, W18, W45, W50) |
01:28:02 |
129th |
786 |
|
26/08/13 |
TVOC Urban Event |
2A |
00:24:03 |
58th |
901 |
|
26/08/13 |
TVOC Urban Event |
2B |
00:37:57 |
62nd |
816 |
|
09/06/13 |
SO - level C - Oldhouse Warren, Crawley - (incl event 3 of SO champs) |
Green |
01:03:40 |
30th |
922 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
27/05/13 |
Springtime in Shropshire (UKOL11) |
UKOL Course 6 (M65) |
01:37:23 |
71st |
843 |
|
26/05/13 |
Springtime in Shropshire |
Badge Course 6 |
01:53:35 |
|
|
|
25/05/13 |
Springtime in Shropshire |
Badge Course 6 |
01:28:53 |
|
|
|
04/05/13 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL9) |
Course 31 |
02:22:18 |
19th |
770 |
|
31/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) |
Badge Course 18 (M12A, M14B, W12A, W14B) |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
30/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
Badge Course 18 (M12A, M14B, W12A, W14B) |
01:47:07 |
119th |
810 |
|
24/03/13 |
GO Regional SE League |
Green |
01:19:30 |
25th |
861 |
Navigation Chl |
03/03/13 |
SO District (level C) event, Worthlodge Forest. Incorporating event 1 of SO championship |
Green |
01:20:39 |
47th |
734 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/02/13 |
Compass Sport Cup Round 1 |
Green Men |
01:14:36 |
|
|
|
27/01/13 |
BKO Concorde Chase (Barossa) |
Green |
01:14:31 |
56th |
838 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/11/12 |
SN Trophy Regional Event |
Green |
01:23:42 |
48th |
808 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/11/12 |
BADO Level C and SCOA League Event |
Green |
01:22:32 |
39th |
689 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
11/11/12 |
WIM Galoppen - Ringwood North Forest |
Green |
01:31:26 |
45th |
810 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/10/12 |
SOG 4 - Stoughton (west), Chichester |
Green |
01:11:25 |
18th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
21/10/12 |
TVOC Regional Event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Green |
01:36:20 |
56th |
487 |
Navigation Chl |
03/06/12 |
SE Jubilee Weekend - Day 2 SE Classic Distance Championships - (SO). Oldhouse Warren, Crawley |
Green |
01:35:13 |
76th |
527 |
Navigation Chl |
13/05/12 |
BKO SCOA League |
Green |
01:14:24 |
107th |
568 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |