Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
17/09/11 |
AIRE Regional Events Weekend |
Light Green |
00:24:28 |
4th |
|
|
11/09/11 |
SROC District event |
Green |
00:49:10 |
2nd |
|
|
11/06/11 |
MDOC Town and Country Weekend |
Light Green |
00:27:11 |
3rd |
|
|
05/06/11 |
AIRE Town & Country Weekend - YHOA Superleague |
Lt Green |
00:36:04 |
2nd |
|
|
28/05/11 |
Scottish Individual Championships |
Badge Course 17 (W14A, W16B) |
00:34:17 |
2nd |
|
|
22/05/11 |
Holme Fell |
LT GREEN |
00:58:56 |
19th |
|
|
21/05/11 |
Bigland |
Light Green |
00:34:06 |
2nd |
|
|
14/05/11 |
Individual |
Badge Course 25 (W14A, W16B) |
00:42:30 |
2nd |
|
|
24/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
27 |
00:45:02 |
7th |
|
|
23/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
27 |
00:54:33 |
8th |
|
|
22/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Badge 5 (W21L, M21S) |
00:23:08 |
88th |
|
|
17/04/11 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen - Graythwaite |
Light Green |
00:45:01 |
24th |
|
|
03/04/11 |
CLARO - Regional Event & YH Championships |
Light Green |
00:38:02 |
3rd |
|
|
27/03/11 |
Northern Champs National Event & FCC Race |
Badge Course 17 (W14A, W16B) |
00:33:58 |
4th |
|
|
27/02/11 |
Twin Peak 2011 |
Light Green |
00:34:32 |
7th |
|
|
26/02/11 |
Twin Peak 2011 and NWOL |
Light Green |
00:30:02 |
17th |
|
|
20/02/11 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen - Black Beck |
Light Green |
00:36:53 |
10th |
|
|
16/01/11 |
CompassSport Cup & Trophy 1st Round & NWOL |
Orange |
00:27:55 |
5th |
|
|
14/11/10 |
HOC Regional Event and WMOA League 8 (Interland Selection) |
Lt Green |
00:51:44 |
12th |
|
|
24/10/10 |
EPOC Regional Event |
Light Green |
00:56:04 |
18th |
|
|
12/09/10 |
MEROC Regional Event |
Orange |
00:35:01 |
20th |
|
|
30/05/10 |
Scottish Championships - Relays |
Orange |
00:19:42 |
10th |
|
|
29/05/10 |
Scottish Championships - Individual - World Ranking Event |
Badge 13 (W45S, W65L, M65S, M75L, W50S, W70L, M80L) |
01:21:32 |
10th |
|
|
16/05/10 |
Regional Event |
Lt Green |
00:47:28 |
26th |
|
|
01/05/10 |
British Orienteering Championships |
Badge (W14A) |
00:43:07 |
15th |
|
|
17/04/10 |
British Elite Middle & Age Class Championships |
Badge 9 (M55L, M60L) |
00:46:04 |
40th |
|
|
04/04/10 |
Day 3 (Individual) |
Course No 24 (W14A, W16B) |
01:01:19 |
33rd |
|
|
03/04/10 |
Day 2 (Individual) |
Course No 22 (W14A, W16B) |
01:05:22 |
47th |
|
|
31/05/09 |
Twin Peak Regional Event Day2 |
Orange |
00:35:49 |
6th |
|
|
30/05/09 |
Twin Peak Day 1 Regional Event |
Orange |
00:34:57 |
4th |
|
|
12/04/09 |
JK Day 3 Middle/Long |
Course 27 (M12A-M14B-W12A-W14B-Orange) |
00:26:05 |
21st |
|
|
11/04/09 |
JK Day 2 Middle /Long |
Course 27 (M12A-M14B-W12A-W14B-Orange) |
00:29:17 |
36th |
|
|
10/04/09 |
JK Day 1 - Sprint |
Badge (W12A) |
00:24:28 |
9th |
|
|
28/02/09 |
BRITISH ORIENTEERING CHAMPIONSHIPS |
Badge (W12A) |
00:52:44 |
38th |
|
|