Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
26/01/20 |
Wrockwardine Wood - West Midlands League Event 2 |
Green |
00:50:37 |
20th |
989 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/12/19 |
Festive Frolic 2019 |
Frolic |
00:59:02 |
64th |
|
|
27/10/19 |
OD WMOA League Event 9 & Club Champs Brandon Woods |
Short Green |
00:29:54 |
1st |
1105 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/09/19 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
01:02:28 |
25th |
1067 |
|
07/09/19 |
Senior Home Internationals Individual & 2019 Welsh League Race |
Brown |
01:37:37 |
24th |
1221 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C25 (W16) |
00:29:38 |
30th |
1065 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C25 |
01:11:28 |
24th |
1100 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C25 |
01:19:30 |
58th |
956 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C25 |
00:37:13 |
19th |
1120 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C25 |
01:01:31 |
43rd |
1008 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C25 (W16) |
01:17:41 |
36th |
1072 |
|
05/05/19 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M40, W21) |
01:55:02 |
41st |
1186 |
|
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
01:47:24 |
25th |
1187 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
00:47:22 |
27th |
1213 |
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:21:23 |
69th |
1150 |
|
24/03/19 |
SROC Red Rose Classic |
Short Brown |
01:06:50 |
38th |
1214 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/03/19 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Brown |
00:41:01 |
7th |
1289 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Blue Women |
00:55:09 |
3rd |
1188 |
|
10/03/19 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) |
01:23:23 |
52nd |
1214 |
|
03/03/19 |
WMOA League Event 5 Badgerslade |
Blue |
01:01:25 |
26th |
1136 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/02/19 |
OD WMOA League Event 3 Hartshill Hayes |
Brown |
01:11:20 |
7th |
1200 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/01/19 |
East Midlands League 2019 |
Blue |
01:05:53 |
13th |
1167 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/12/18 |
ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians - Festive Frolic |
Score |
01:00:00 |
73rd |
|
|
09/12/18 |
OD Club Champs & WMOA League #12 - Itchington Holt |
Blue |
00:48:58 |
4th |
1227 |
Navigation Chl |
11/11/18 |
Telford Town Park WML9 WM Champs |
Blue |
00:59:21 |
8th |
1214 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/09/18 |
Senior Home Internationals Individual |
W21E |
01:36:39 |
14th |
1231 |
|
26/08/18 |
White Rose and YHOA Superleague |
Short Brown |
01:01:12 |
21st |
1200 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/08/18 |
White Rose |
Short Brown |
00:48:15 |
21st |
1199 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/08/18 |
White Rose Sprint |
Course A |
00:18:50 |
30th |
1138 |
|
08/07/18 |
(WMOA League #6) OD Event - Burton Dassett Hills Country Park |
Blue |
00:55:20 |
18th |
1161 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/06/18 |
ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians |
Green |
00:36:28 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/06/18 |
East Midlands League 2018 |
Blue |
00:59:17 |
3rd |
1180 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/06/18 |
Castle Vale UKUL 2017 Final |
MVet M40+ WOpen |
00:57:43 |
20th |
1054 |
|
26/05/18 |
Scottish Championships Individual (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) |
01:26:51 |
16th |
1267 |
|
19/05/18 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (W21) |
01:40:02 |
19th |
1227 |
|
15/04/18 |
LOC April Weekend National Level Long Distance |
Short Brown 1 |
01:12:57 |
22nd |
1241 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/04/18 |
LOC April Weekend National Level Middle Distance |
Brown Women |
00:44:13 |
7th |
1228 |
|
01/04/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
01:35:41 |
22nd |
1234 |
|
31/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
00:40:16 |
21st |
1248 |
|
30/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:18:46 |
55th |
1183 |
|
17/03/18 |
Midlands Championships Weekend Middle Distance Event(UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M45, M50, W21) |
00:49:57 |
15th |
1203 |
|
11/03/18 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Blue Women |
00:52:56 |
1st |
|
|
18/02/18 |
YHOA Superleague Middle Distance |
Brown |
00:57:33 |
27th |
1120 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/01/18 |
West Mids League Event - Kinver |
Brown |
01:30:07 |
8th |
1211 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/12/17 |
MOR Sat & Schools League - Forres |
Light Green |
00:33:32 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/17 |
OD Club Champs & WMOA League Event 12 - Hay Wood |
2 Blue |
01:02:37 |
13th |
1170 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/17 |
West Midlands Championships & WMOA League Event 8 |
Blue |
00:55:49 |
9th |
1195 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/17 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 2 (W21) |
00:44:24 |
12th |
1218 |
|
30/09/17 |
British Sprint Championships - Finals |
F04 |
00:20:07 |
13th |
1207 |
|
30/09/17 |
British Sprint Championships - Heats |
H3.3 |
00:17:37 |
16th |
1173 |
|