Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
16/02/20 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 |
Brown |
83:07:00 |
15th |
1236 |
Navigation Chl |
15/02/20 |
Scottish Night Champs |
2 |
51:00:00 |
8th |
1248 |
|
06/02/20 |
EUOC Fight with the Night #7 |
Long |
00:44:57 |
18th |
|
|
24/01/20 |
Big Weekend - Fight with the Night |
Short |
00:37:48 |
16th |
|
|
10/11/19 |
Maroc Regional Event - Cambus |
Blue |
01:02:46 |
20th |
1191 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/10/19 |
Fight with the Night 1 |
Long |
00:46:38 |
14th |
|
|
20/08/19 |
Race the Castles in Yorkshire - Indoor Sprint and Park Sprint |
Long |
00:18:52 |
29th |
1196 |
|
17/08/19 |
Race the Castles in Yorkshire (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 Brown (M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) |
00:59:40 |
19th |
1163 |
|
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C40 (W21) |
00:40:08 |
11th |
1225 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C40 |
01:54:08 |
11th |
1218 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C40 |
01:36:47 |
15th |
1189 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C40 |
00:58:26 |
15th |
1183 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C40 |
01:18:00 |
9th |
1208 |
|
28/06/19 |
JOK Chasing Sprint - Prologue |
Prologue_Course2 |
00:20:29 |
10th |
1200 |
|
28/06/19 |
JOK Chasing Sprint - Chase |
Chase_Race 5 |
00:20:30 |
6th |
|
|
25/05/19 |
Scottish Orienteering Championships - Individual (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) |
01:42:50 |
27th |
1233 |
|
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
01:43:49 |
23rd |
1201 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
00:49:47 |
30th |
1192 |
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:20:20 |
51st |
1178 |
|
13/04/19 |
Scottish Spring 2019 Middle Distance |
Brown |
00:41:07 |
52nd |
1201 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/04/19 |
Scottish Spring 2019 Sprint Distance incorporating bto SOUL5 |
2 |
00:21:47 |
21st |
1221 |
|
30/03/19 |
Scottish Middle Distance Championships (incorporating BUCS Individual Long Distance) |
|
01:29:00 |
278th |
1158 |
|
24/02/19 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) |
01:36:04 |
34th |
1183 |
|
23/02/19 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 3 (M18, W21) |
01:38:03 |
13th |
1240 |
|
07/02/19 |
EUOC Fight With The Night 7 |
Long |
00:53:57 |
13th |
|
|
03/02/19 |
ESOC Sprint-O incorporating Scottish Sprint Championships and bto SOUL2 |
Course 2 |
00:19:46 |
29th |
1162 |
|
03/02/19 |
ESOC Sprint-O - Race 2 |
Course 2 |
00:17:57 |
23rd |
1175 |
|
02/02/19 |
INT Scottish Night Championships |
Course 2 |
01:07:49 |
30th |
1147 |
|
22/12/18 |
YHOA Night League |
LONG |
00:47:53 |
14th |
1210 |
|
03/11/18 |
INT Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians incorporating bto SOUL 10 |
Course 2 |
00:50:09 |
25th |
1097 |
|
28/10/18 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 - Roseisle |
Brown |
87:20:00 |
21st |
1212 |
Navigation Chl |
18/10/18 |
EUOC Fight With The Night (FWTN) 1 |
Short |
00:21:08 |
1st |
|
|
23/09/18 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 3 |
Short Brown |
01:18:39 |
19th |
1188 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (W16, W18, W20, W65) |
00:29:49 |
19th |
1156 |
|
02/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 4 |
9 |
00:47:04 |
7th |
1169 |
|
31/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 3 |
9 |
00:46:49 |
11th |
1160 |
|
30/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 2 |
9 |
00:44:52 |
14th |
1147 |
|
29/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (W16, W18, W20, W65) |
00:44:36 |
8th |
1159 |
|
14/07/18 |
Fat Rascal Weekend/YHOA Sprint Championships/YHOA Urban League |
Course 2 |
00:14:55 |
9th |
1184 |
|
10/06/18 |
Regional Event and YHOA School Championships |
Blue |
00:59:06 |
|
|
|
02/06/18 |
The Dales Town and Country Weekend / YHOA Urban League |
Brown |
01:21:59 |
18th |
1105 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/05/18 |
York City Race YHOA Urban League |
B |
00:52:01 |
44th |
1039 |
|
26/05/18 |
Scottish Championships Individual (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) |
00:59:23 |
8th |
1220 |
|
19/05/18 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W18, W20) |
01:13:26 |
14th |
1189 |
|
22/04/18 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) |
01:21:05 |
21st |
1119 |
|
14/04/18 |
LOC April Weekend National Level Middle Distance |
SELw18/20 |
00:42:16 |
20th |
1081 |
|
01/04/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W18, W20) |
01:06:54 |
20th |
1167 |
|
31/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W16, W18, W20) |
00:30:44 |
18th |
1179 |
|
30/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:19:15 |
69th |
1170 |
|
25/03/18 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 - Scottish Spring Weekend: Classic |
Brown |
01:39:10 |
23rd |
1198 |
Racing Chl: Gold |