Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27/01/19 | EUOC Big Weekend - Arthur's Seat | Orange | 00:29:12 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
19/01/19 | ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Orange | 00:32:51 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
18/11/18 | ESOC SoSOL 8 | Orange | 00:28:50 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
14/11/18 | RR Night 2 | Senior | 00:30:31 | 7th | ||
28/10/18 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 - Roseisle | Orange | 44:51:00 | 25th | Navigation Chl | |
06/10/18 | STAG CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 4 | Orange | 00:42:19 | 7th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
23/09/18 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 3 | Orange | 00:33:07 | 9th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
25/08/18 | ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Orange | 00:35:17 | 4th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
03/06/18 | Tay - South of Scotland O League Event | Orange | 00:40:26 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
26/05/18 | Scottish Championships Individual (UKOL) | Course 16 | 00:56:19 | 13th | ||
28/04/18 | ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Orange | 00:22:22 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
31/03/18 | ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Orange | 00:31:29 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
25/03/18 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 - Scottish Spring Weekend: Classic | Orange | 00:47:02 | 5th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
24/03/18 | Scottish Spring Weekend - Middle-distance | Orange | 00:14:59 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
17/03/18 | ESOC Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Orange | 00:21:29 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
11/03/18 | CompassSport Cup&Trophy Heat (+entries open to all) | Orange | 00:47:36 | 17th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
25/02/18 | RR Urban Double Sprint incorporating bto SOUL 3 (Melrose) | WYJ | 00:05:23 | 2nd | ||
25/02/18 | RR Urban Double Sprint - 2nd race (Tweedbank) | WYJ | 00:08:06 | 1st | ||
28/01/18 | ELO SoSOL 2 Binning Wood | Orange | 00:44:28 | 1st | Racing Chl: Silver | |
21/01/18 | EUOC Big Weekend - Classic (UKOL) | Orange | 00:36:56 | 7th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
29/11/17 | RR Night Series 3 | Selkirk Hill Night-O 2017 | 00:50:17 | 17th | ||
22/11/17 | RR Night Series 2 | Night-O | 00:31:38 | 8th | ||
19/11/17 | East of Scotland Championships incorporating SoSOL7 | Yellow | 00:11:55 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
15/11/17 | RR Night Series 1 | Bowhill Night-O 2017 | 00:45:52 | 9th | ||
04/11/17 | INT Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Orange | 00:28:02 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
29/10/17 | INT CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 7 | Yellow | 00:19:31 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
17/09/17 | ESOC SoSOL 5 | Yellow | 00:21:25 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
16/09/17 | RR Autumn Series 1 | ORANGE | 00:30:15 | 2nd | Navigation Chl | |
05/08/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 | C2 | 00:23:25 | 19th | ||
03/08/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) | C2 | 00:20:40 | 24th | ||
02/08/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Sprint Scotland - bto Urban League - SOUL 6 | 7 | 00:09:18 | 22nd | ||
01/08/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 | C2 | 00:24:38 | 13th | ||
31/07/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) | C2 | 00:28:05 | 28th | ||
30/07/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 | C2 | 00:21:40 | 14th | ||
20/05/17 | Scottish Championships - Individual | 17 | 00:27:14 | 3rd | ||
29/04/17 | ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Orange | 00:34:31 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
23/04/17 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 3 | Yellow | 00:19:57 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
26/03/17 | RR SoSOL | Yellow | 00:26:29 | 2nd | Navigation Chl | |
19/03/17 | STAG SoSOL 3 | Yellow | 00:15:40 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
05/03/17 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 | Yellow | 00:18:21 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
26/02/17 | ELO SoSOL | yellow | 00:18:26 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
22/01/17 | EUOC Big Weekend | Yellow | 00:27:48 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
11/12/16 | RR Local Event 4 | Yellow | 00:12:10 | 1st | Navigation Chl | |
19/11/16 | RR Local Event 3 | Yellow | 00:22:08 | 1st | Navigation Chl | |
30/10/16 | Scottish Orienteering League 7 | Yellow | 00:19:06 | 9th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
16/10/16 | CompassSport Cup Final | Yellow | 00:20:35 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
17/09/16 | RR Local Event 1 | Yellow | 00:17:00 | 1st | Navigation Chl | |
11/09/16 | WOLF - Uath Lochans, SOL5 | Yellow | 00:24:13 | 7th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
21/08/16 | AYROC SOSOL | Yellow | 00:28:49 | 1st | Racing Chl: Silver | |
02/04/16 | RR Local Event 3 | Yellow | 00:24:33 | 1st | Navigation Chl |