Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18/05/19 | MOR Saturday and Schools League - Dufftown - World Orienteering Day | Orange | 35:20:00 | 1st | Navigation Chl | |
27/04/19 | MOR Saturday & Schools League- Millbuies | Orange | 38:09:00 | 2nd | Navigation Chl | |
21/04/19 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) | 26 | 01:19:08 | 59th | ||
20/04/19 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) | 20 | 01:03:55 | 59th | ||
19/04/19 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 14 (M75, M80, M85, M90, W70, W75, W80, W85, W90) | 00:21:31 | 106th | ||
24/03/19 | GRAMP Glen Dye - Regional | Orange | 00:51:15 | 4th | Navigation Chl | |
03/03/19 | MOR Darnaway - Regional Event | Orange | 00:34:34 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
16/02/19 | Saturday & Schools League- Gordonstoun | Orange | 36:16:00 | 7th | Navigation Chl | |
12/01/19 | Saturday & Schools League- Ardgye | Orange | 86:14:00 | 14th | Navigation Chl | |
19/12/18 | Roseisle Northern Night Cup 3 | Yellow | 00:22:41 | 10th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
08/12/18 | Moravian Saturday Series - Elgin | L Green | 76:25:00 | 24th | ||
25/11/18 | Loch of Boath | orange | 01:00:38 | 8th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
17/11/18 | Moravian Saturday Series - Sluie | Orange | 00:32:30 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
28/10/18 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 - Roseisle | Orange | 48:54:00 | 33rd | Navigation Chl | |
27/10/18 | MOR bto SOUL 9 - Forres | Course 7 | 00:20:30 | 11th | ||
23/09/18 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 3 | Orange | 00:39:33 | 12th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
26/08/18 | Nairn East Beach | Orange | 00:40:58 | 7th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
23/06/18 | Moravian Saturday Series - Findhorn | Orange | 00:38:10 | 7th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
17/06/18 | Jamie Stevenson Trophy | Orange | 00:33:26 | 19th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
26/05/18 | Scottish Championships Individual (UKOL) | Course 16 | 00:59:22 | 14th | ||
21/04/18 | Moravian Saturday Series - Oakenhead Lossiemouth | Light Green | 00:58:23 | 46th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
17/02/18 | Moravian Saturday Series - Darnaway - inc Middle Distance Courses | Orange | 00:50:44 | 10th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
13/01/18 | Moravian Saturday Series | Orange | 01:21:41 | 9th | Navigation Chl | |
16/12/17 | MOR Sat & Schools League - Forres | Light Green | 01:11:59 | 68th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
04/11/17 | MOR Regional Event - Lossie Forest | Orange | 01:19:23 | 12th | Navigation Chl | |
29/10/17 | INT CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 7 | Yellow | 00:22:28 | 13th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
28/10/17 | INT bto Urban League - SOUL 10 | 7 | 00:24:18 | 12th | ||
30/09/17 | Saturday Series & Schools League - Sanquhar Woods | Orange | 01:07:32 | 8th | Navigation Chl | |
24/09/17 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 incorporating Veteran Home Internationals Individual | Orange | 00:58:22 | 26th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
23/09/17 | WOLF Sprint - bto Urban League - SOUL 9 | Course 5 | 00:25:31 | 30th | ||
23/09/17 | WOLF Middle Distance | Orange | 00:39:36 | 23rd | Navigation Chl | |
27/08/17 | INVOC Nairn East Beach | Orange | 00:51:46 | 17th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
05/08/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 | C2 | 00:24:56 | 23rd | ||
04/08/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 | C2 | 00:18:38 | 28th | ||
03/08/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) | C2 | 00:26:21 | 45th | ||
01/08/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 | C2 | 00:31:56 | 32nd | ||
31/07/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) | C2 | 00:23:05 | 11th | ||
30/07/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 | C2 | 00:27:37 | 41st | ||
25/06/17 | Jamie Stevenson Trophy | Yellow | 00:21:56 | 10th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
17/06/17 | Saturday Series & Schools League - Culbin | Orange | 00:45:06 | 8th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
04/06/17 | Moray and Highland Junior Champs + Local Event | Yellow | 00:33:29 | 10th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
20/05/17 | Scottish Championships - Individual | 17 | 00:38:59 | |||
19/05/17 | ELO bto Urban League - SOUL 5 | 7 | 00:34:06 | 17th | ||
22/04/17 | MOR Sat & Schools League - Millbuies | Orange | 00:49:36 | 10th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
18/02/17 | Scottish Night Championships | Course 6 | 00:37:21 | 12th | ||
25/01/17 | Northern Night Cup - Round 6 | Yellow | 00:29:36 | 12th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
30/11/16 | Northern Night Cup - Round 1 | Yellow | 00:22:25 | 8th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
19/11/16 | MOR Saturday & Schools League | Yellow | 00:20:33 | 8th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
06/11/16 | INVOC Keppernach (levelC) | Yellow | 00:24:59 | 10th | Navigation Chl | |
30/10/16 | Scottish Orienteering League 7 | Yellow | 00:23:02 | 14th | Racing Chl: Gold |