Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
07/09/19 |
Senior Home Internationals Individual & 2019 Welsh League Race |
Brown |
01:10:50 |
3rd |
1302 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C36 (M18, M50) |
00:27:18 |
5th |
1303 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C36 |
01:07:09 |
12th |
1290 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C36 |
01:00:00 |
10th |
1296 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C36 |
00:35:07 |
9th |
1298 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C36 |
00:58:16 |
20th |
1280 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C36 (M18, M50) |
00:55:42 |
4th |
1321 |
|
07/07/19 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Open Blue |
00:41:51 |
2nd |
1293 |
|
09/06/19 |
Coventry Weekend of Orienteering (UKOL) (UKUL) (WMOA Urban League 4) |
UKOL 2 (M40, M45, M50, W20, W21, W35) |
00:46:08 |
3rd |
1284 |
|
02/06/19 |
2019 Welsh League Race |
Brown |
01:08:14 |
4th |
1283 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/05/19 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL)/Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 2 |
UKOL Course 3 (M45, M50) |
01:15:08 |
3rd |
1280 |
|
05/05/19 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M50) |
01:01:12 |
20th |
1243 |
|
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M50) |
01:08:55 |
7th |
1273 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M50) |
00:40:05 |
5th |
1284 |
|
13/04/19 |
NGOC League 4 |
Brown |
00:51:18 |
4th |
1291 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/04/19 |
East Midlands League 2019 |
Brown |
01:11:20 |
4th |
1275 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/03/19 |
SROC Red Rose Classic |
Black |
01:21:56 |
20th |
1276 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/03/19 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Black |
00:46:53 |
25th |
1297 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Blue Men |
00:46:52 |
2nd |
1249 |
|
03/03/19 |
WMOA League Event 5 Badgerslade |
Brown |
00:58:19 |
7th |
1273 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/01/19 |
WRE WMOA League Event 2 and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Brown |
00:55:38 |
4th |
1239 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/01/19 |
WMOA League Event 1 & WCH Champs Beaudesert |
BROWN |
01:12:38 |
12th |
1249 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/12/18 |
OD Club Champs & WMOA League #12 - Itchington Holt |
Blue |
00:43:40 |
1st |
1290 |
Navigation Chl |
02/12/18 |
WML Event #10 |
Brown |
00:49:42 |
3rd |
1264 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/09/18 |
2018 Welsh Orienteering Championships |
Brown |
01:21:52 |
6th |
1321 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/09/18 |
2018 Welsh League Event |
Blue |
00:35:35 |
5th |
1299 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/09/18 |
Saturday Series 1 |
Blue |
00:41:52 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/09/18 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course4 (M45, M50) |
00:33:52 |
4th |
1286 |
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships Heats |
H-2A |
00:14:46 |
3rd |
1296 |
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F-3 |
00:15:03 |
8th |
1291 |
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL (M45, M50, W21, W20, W18, W16, W35) |
00:15:03 |
8th |
|
|
14/07/18 |
NGOC League 5 - middle distance |
Brown |
43:46:00 |
2nd |
1291 |
Navigation Chl |
01/07/18 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Green |
00:36:53 |
2nd |
1351 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/05/18 |
Tamar Triple (UKOL) |
UKOL A (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40) |
00:37:59 |
5th |
1318 |
|
27/05/18 |
Tamar Triple (UKOL) |
UKOL Black(M21) |
01:19:15 |
5th |
1311 |
|
26/05/18 |
Tamar Triple Urban Event |
2 |
00:36:29 |
2nd |
1274 |
|
13/05/18 |
(WMOA League #5) OD Event - Bentley Wood |
1:Brown |
01:02:46 |
2nd |
1313 |
|
06/05/18 |
WML Event #4 |
Brown |
01:08:07 |
2nd |
1307 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/04/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (M50) |
01:03:44 |
2nd |
1295 |
|
31/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M50) |
00:39:19 |
4th |
1279 |
|
30/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M50) |
00:12:58 |
10th |
1281 |
|
17/03/18 |
Midlands Championships Weekend Middle Distance Event(UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M45, M50, W21) |
00:39:17 |
1st |
1279 |
|
11/03/18 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Blue Men |
00:45:08 |
1st |
1260 |
|
25/02/18 |
East Midlands League 2018 & Regional YBT Heat |
Brown |
01:05:18 |
5th |
1310 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/17 |
OD Club Champs & WMOA League Event 12 - Hay Wood |
2 Blue |
00:44:22 |
1st |
1296 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/17 |
WMOA League Event 11 |
Blue |
00:56:03 |
8th |
1190 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/17 |
HOC -WMOA League Event 9 |
Brown |
01:00:25 |
2nd |
1264 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/10/17 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
2 |
01:07:22 |
7th |
1300 |
|
15/10/17 |
WML Event Shoal Hill |
BROWN |
00:52:25 |
1st |
1290 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/17 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 4 (M45, M50) |
00:39:15 |
8th |
1294 |
|