Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
10/06/17 |
BOK Blast - City of Bristol Races (Euro Tour) |
B |
01:01:48 |
18th |
1205 |
|
04/06/17 |
SAX District Event |
Br |
00:43:35 |
|
|
|
27/05/17 |
Springtime in Shropshire (SinS) 2017 Day 1 |
Course 2 |
01:11:52 |
7th |
1261 |
|
23/05/17 |
DFOK Park Race |
Long |
00:24:17 |
5th |
|
|
21/05/17 |
SOS Urban Colchester |
|
00:50:46 |
1st |
1237 |
|
20/05/17 |
Maldon Ultra Sprints |
A+B+C |
00:23:11 |
11th |
1145 |
|
30/04/17 |
SAX District Event and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Br |
01:05:50 |
14th |
1223 |
|
29/04/17 |
Ancient Wiltshire Weekend - Amesbury Urban race |
Mens Open |
00:56:17 |
11th |
1212 |
|
26/03/17 |
Warwickshire Orienteering Weekend - Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M35, M40) |
01:38:26 |
13th |
1235 |
|
25/03/17 |
Warwickshire Orienteering Weekend Rugby Urban (UKOL) (UKUL) (UK Elite League) (WMUL) |
UKOL 2 (M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) |
00:51:27 |
31st |
1192 |
|
12/03/17 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Short Brown |
00:59:25 |
10th |
1195 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/03/17 |
Welsh Championships |
Brown |
01:25:19 |
27th |
1227 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/17 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M20, M18, M35, M40, W21) |
107:26:00 |
43rd |
1248 |
|
19/02/17 |
HH SE League event |
Black |
01:19:53 |
10th |
1278 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/02/17 |
SAX District Event |
br |
01:18:15 |
12th |
1215 |
|
08/01/17 |
CHIG Mitre SE League event |
Black |
01:43:39 |
15th |
1254 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/01/17 |
TVOC Level C Urban Event |
Course 1 |
00:44:05 |
6th |
1264 |
|
18/12/16 |
MV SE Families & Veterans Champs |
Brown |
01:26:16 |
22nd |
1205 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/12/16 |
SN Trophy event including SCOA Championships |
Br |
01:19:22 |
5th |
1261 |
|
19/11/16 |
Oxford City Race |
MV/WO |
00:51:00 |
13th |
1234 |
|
13/11/16 |
GO Level C event |
Brown |
00:47:05 |
11th |
1243 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/10/16 |
SCOL 2 - BKO/BADO Colour coded SCOA League event and prize giving |
Brown |
01:18:52 |
23rd |
1117 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/10/16 |
HOC WMOA Urban League 5 (Malvern Area) |
2 M40 WO |
00:51:28 |
14th |
1184 |
|
02/10/16 |
HAVOC Epping Forest SW and EAL |
Brown |
01:35:47 |
13th |
1177 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/16 |
EM Urban League Dishley Grange |
MV |
00:40:45 |
5th |
1178 |
|
25/09/16 |
OK Nuts Trophy |
Black |
01:35:11 |
8th |
1243 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/09/16 |
GO Guildford City Race |
2 |
00:46:33 |
13th |
1209 |
|
21/08/16 |
LOK - SE Sprint Champs |
1m |
00:16:35 |
65th |
1203 |
|
21/08/16 |
LOK - SE Sprint Champs |
1a |
00:19:07 |
65th |
1208 |
|
14/08/16 |
EMUL League |
B |
00:52:17 |
10th |
1201 |
|
16/07/16 |
SN Urban Event |
|
|
|
|
|
09/07/16 |
HH Saturday League & GLOSS |
Blue |
00:34:46 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/07/16 |
DFOK Park Race Series |
Long |
00:48:34 |
17th |
|
|
12/06/16 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M35, M40) |
01:01:34 |
13th |
1243 |
|
11/06/16 |
British Sprint Championships - Prologue |
Course H22 |
00:19:25 |
|
|
|
11/06/16 |
British Sprint Championships - Final |
Course F2B |
00:20:05 |
18th |
1196 |
|
11/06/16 |
British Sprint Championships - Final (UKOL) |
UKOL F2A (M16, M35, M40, M45) |
01:20:05 |
74th |
|
|
05/06/16 |
TVOC Regional Event & SCOA League |
Brown |
01:23:45 |
10th |
1221 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/05/16 |
DFOK Park Race Series |
Long |
00:29:56 |
13th |
|
|
14/05/16 |
Southdowns Weekend event 2 / 3, Evening Sprint Race |
Men Open |
00:16:20 |
10th |
1201 |
|
07/05/16 |
Science City Double Urban Sprint Races |
Race1 Course2 |
00:37:44 |
40th |
1124 |
|
24/04/16 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge |
Black |
01:32:58 |
16th |
1246 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/04/16 |
KIngston Urban Race (race 2 of SEOUL) |
Course 2 (W Open and M Vets) |
00:40:47 |
34th |
1130 |
|
20/03/16 |
CHIG 50th Anniversary Sprint |
Sprint 1B |
00:13:28 |
8th |
1227 |
|
06/03/16 |
DFOK SELeague event and Yvette Baker Trophy SE heat |
Brown |
01:12:33 |
10th |
1218 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/02/16 |
SAX District Event |
Br |
01:11:09 |
6th |
1225 |
|
21/02/16 |
HH SE League event & SE Long Championships |
Black |
01:34:05 |
12th |
1239 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/02/16 |
TVOC Regional Event, SCOA League and YBT round |
Brown |
01:13:21 |
11th |
1241 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/01/16 |
HAVOC Colour Coded - SWELL & ESSOL leagues |
Brown |
00:56:03 |
10th |
1238 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/01/16 |
GO SE League event |
Black |
01:34:10 |
22nd |
1186 |
Navigation Chl |