Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13/04/13 | TVOC Saturday series park Wood | Green | 00:48:06 | 13th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
01/04/13 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Relays | Course 3-CB | 00:44:24 | 18th | ||
31/03/13 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) | Course 14 | 01:49:43 | 85th | 1104 | |
29/03/13 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) | UKOL Badge Course 6 (M50) | 00:17:58 | 100th | 1082 | |
24/03/13 | GO Regional SE League | Short Brown | 01:21:58 | 27th | 1131 | Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/13 | SCOA League New Forest | Blue | 01:03:52 | 54th | 1097 | Racing Chl: Gold |
23/02/13 | TVOC Saturday series Big Wood | Green | 00:43:12 | 12th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
16/12/12 | TVOC Regional Event & SCOA League | Blue | 01:10:58 | 24th | 1097 | Racing Chl: Gold |
02/12/12 | OK Nuts Trophy | Short Brown | 01:16:49 | 55th | 1104 | Navigation Chl |
25/11/12 | SN Trophy Regional Event | Short Brown | 01:42:02 | 46th | 1070 | Racing Chl: Silver |
11/11/12 | SO District (level C) event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat, Cowdray Forest | Blue | 01:08:11 | 19th | 1100 | Racing Chl: Gold |
01/11/12 | SO SONIC 2 / KNC (Hailsham) | Blue | 01:08:11 | 19th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
21/10/12 | TVOC Regional Event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat | Blue | 01:18:37 | 38th | 1043 | Racing Chl: Silver |
06/10/12 | TVOC Saturday series Hodgemoor | Green | 01:06:33 | 9th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
30/09/12 | BKO Windsor and Eton Urban Event | 2 - VMen(M40+) W Open | 01:11:56 | 38th | 846 | |
23/09/12 | Southern Championships | Badge 11 (W50L, W45L, M65L, M50S) | 01:11:06 | 20th | 1088 | |
26/05/12 | University Parks Oxford | Light Green | 00:26:17 | 26th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
13/05/12 | BKO SCOA League | Blue | 00:57:59 | 52nd | 1049 | Racing Chl: Gold |
22/04/12 | SARUM Galoppen & SCOA League event | Blue | 00:58:32 | 21st | 1094 | Racing Chl: Gold |
01/04/12 | BADO Level C and SCOA League Event | Blue | 01:02:21 | 35th | 1095 | Racing Chl: Gold |
24/03/12 | Park Wood CATI | Green | 00:35:44 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
18/03/12 | SOC SCOA League Queen Elizabeth Country Park | Blue | 00:55:03 | 18th | 1104 | Racing Chl: Gold |
11/03/12 | SAX Sunday Series | Blue | 00:58:00 | 14th | 1082 | Navigation Chl |
04/03/12 | SMOC Holcote & Reynolds Wood EAOA League event | Blue | 01:00:05 | 11th | 1069 | Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/12 | BKO Concorde Chase Level B Event | Blue | 01:11:58 | 67th | 1043 | Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/12 | SWOA Galoppen and Ranking Event | Blue | 01:14:41 | 66th | 978 | Racing Chl: Gold |
15/01/12 | MV SE League Event | Blue | 01:15:37 | 30th | 1065 | Racing Chl: Gold |
07/01/12 | Hill End CATI | Green | 00:37:47 | 26th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
18/12/11 | TVOC Regional Event &SCOA League | Blue | 01:01:15 | 55th | 1023 | |
04/12/11 | GO District Event | Blue | 01:08:03 | 81st | 1008 | |
20/11/11 | CHIG Regional Event | Badge 11 (W50L, W45L, M65L, M50S) | 01:11:06 | 20th | 1110 | |
13/11/11 | SN Regional Event | Blue | 01:23:29 | 77th | 963 | |
25/09/11 | BKO Regional Event & SCOA League | Green | 01:18:01 | 69th | 653 | |
27/03/11 | SAX district event | Brown | 01:28:00 | 25th | 1046 | |
13/02/11 | Regional Event & SWOA Galoppen | Blue | 01:00:54 | 48th | 1063 | |
30/01/11 | TVOC Colour-Coded Event & SCOA League | Blue | 01:18:34 | 63rd | 995 | |
23/01/11 | HH SE League and SE Long Championships Regional Ranking Event | Short Brown | 01:32:16 | 51st | 1013 | |
16/01/11 | MV Regional Event (inc Compass Sport Cup/Trophy heat) | Blue Men | 01:36:23 | 55th | 1075 | |
09/01/11 | SOC Regional Event & SCOA League | Blue | 01:16:29 | 62nd | 996 | |
28/11/10 | Regional Event | Blue | 01:09:12 | 53rd | 1059 | |
14/11/10 | Mole Valley South East Families and Veterans | Blue | 01:09:38 | 50th | 1040 | |
30/08/10 | TVOC Didcot Urban Race | Medium | 00:53:04 | 36th | 941 | |
06/06/10 | TVOC Colour Coded Event | Blue | 01:07:59 | 16th | 1132 | |
16/05/10 | BKO/ BAOC SCOA League Colour Coded event | Blue | 01:09:58 | 59th | 1038 | |
11/04/10 | TVOC Colour -Coded Event | Brown | 01:48:58 | 14th | 1002 | |
04/04/10 | Day 3 (Individual) | Course No 13 (M45L) | 01:55:18 | 109th | 1039 | |
03/04/10 | Day 2 (Individual) | Course No 11 (M45L) | 01:30:03 | 86th | 1115 | |
21/03/10 | BADO Regional and SCOA League Event | Blue | 01:13:44 | 23rd | 1060 | |
07/03/10 | SARUM Saunter Regional Event | Short Brown | 01:24:05 | 19th | 1109 | |
28/02/10 | Regional Event | Short Brown | 93:52:00 | 56th | 1079 |