Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
15/03/15 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
3 Blue Women |
00:59:37 |
2nd |
1198 |
|
08/03/15 |
Sarum Saunter |
Course 3 |
01:10:41 |
15th |
1168 |
|
11/01/15 |
WIM Galoppen |
Green |
00:37:15 |
1st |
1171 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/12/14 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Blue Women (3) |
79:52:00 |
27th |
1122 |
|
02/11/14 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, W21) |
01:07:37 |
14th |
1191 |
|
01/11/14 |
Winchester Urban Event |
Course 2 |
01:02:43 |
22nd |
1207 |
|
06/10/14 |
Club Night & Night League |
Night League - Odds/Evens |
00:59:27 |
14th |
|
|
08/08/14 |
Lakes 5 Days Day 5 |
3 |
01:39:51 |
45th |
1161 |
|
07/08/14 |
Lakes 5 Days Day 4 |
3 |
01:13:01 |
53rd |
1158 |
|
05/08/14 |
Lakes 5 Days Day 3 |
3 |
01:24:34 |
39th |
1184 |
|
04/08/14 |
Lakes 5 Days Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M55, W21) |
00:44:23 |
33rd |
1201 |
|
21/06/14 |
South of England Urban League |
A |
01:09:25 |
17th |
1102 |
|
07/06/14 |
Poole Town Race |
UKOL Badge Course 2 |
00:42:00 |
11th |
1140 |
|
26/05/14 |
Tamar Triple Day 3 - Cookworthy |
Brown |
01:39:56 |
20th |
1143 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/05/14 |
Tamar Triple Day 2 - Inny Foot (SW Middle Distance Championships) |
UKOL Badge Course 2 |
00:49:04 |
12th |
1189 |
|
25/05/14 |
Tamar Triple Day 2 Tavistock Urban |
Course B |
01:14:32 |
22nd |
1126 |
|
24/05/14 |
Tamar Triple Day 1 - Fernworthy |
Brown |
01:53:38 |
23rd |
1125 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) |
Badge 7 (W21S, W20L) |
01:15:10 |
37th |
1034 |
|
20/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 & 3) |
W21S |
02:18:45 |
10th |
|
|
19/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
Badge 7 (W21S, W20L) |
01:03:35 |
15th |
1090 |
|
16/02/14 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
3 Blue Women |
01:02:21 |
13th |
1082 |
|
12/01/14 |
SCOA League |
Blue |
00:57:47 |
37th |
1125 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/11/13 |
Salisbury City Race (UKOL18) |
UKOL Course 2 (M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
03/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day6 (Incorporating EuroMeeting Long Distance) |
C34 |
|
|
|
|
02/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day5 |
C34 |
01:15:57 |
62nd |
1135 |
|
01/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day4 (Incorporating EuroMeeting Middle Distance - A World Ranking Event) |
C34 |
01:08:33 |
58th |
1163 |
|
30/07/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day3 (Incorporating UKOL15) |
UKOL C34 (M16) |
01:13:57 |
70th |
1126 |
|
29/07/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day2 |
C34 |
01:21:37 |
67th |
1101 |
|
28/07/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day1 (Incorporating UKOL14) |
UKOL C34 (M16) |
00:59:45 |
53rd |
1157 |
|
01/04/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Relays |
Course 4-2B |
00:22:32 |
3rd |
|
|
31/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) |
Badge Course 8 (M20L, M18L, M21S, W21L) |
01:32:27 |
39th |
1145 |
|
31/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 &3) |
Badge Course 8 (M20L, M18L, M21S, W21L) |
02:55:16 |
33rd |
|
|
30/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
Badge Course 8 (M20L, M18L, M21S, W21L) |
01:22:49 |
38th |
1118 |
|
29/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) |
UKOL Badge Course 9 (M60, WOpen) |
00:14:37 |
23rd |
1127 |
|
17/03/13 |
SCOA League New Forest |
Brown |
01:36:24 |
24th |
1053 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/02/13 |
Compass Sport Cup Round 1 |
2 - Blue Women |
01:15:47 |
8th |
1117 |
|
27/07/12 |
Welsh 6 day CROESO day 5 |
Badge 3 (M21L) |
|
|
|
|
26/07/12 |
Welsh 6 Day CROESO day 4 |
Badge 3 (M21L) |
01:46:52 |
105th |
1028 |
|
24/07/12 |
Welsh 6 day CROESO day 3 Middle Distance race |
Badge 3 (M21L) |
|
|
|
|
23/07/12 |
Welsh 6 day CROESO day 2 |
Badge 3 (M21L) |
01:29:52 |
110th |
983 |
|
22/07/12 |
Welsh 6 day CROESO day 1 |
Badge 3 (M21L) |
01:48:00 |
95th |
1040 |
|
23/10/11 |
WIM SW Galoppen |
Blue |
01:04:29 |
25th |
1093 |
|
06/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 6 |
Course 43 |
01:27:41 |
14th |
1043 |
|
05/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 Day 5 |
Course 43 |
01:38:31 |
14th |
1099 |
|
04/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 4 |
Course 43 |
01:44:44 |
16th |
1074 |
|
02/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 3 |
Course 43 |
01:47:05 |
24th |
1035 |
|
01/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 2 |
Course 43 |
01:29:53 |
19th |
1050 |
|
31/07/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 1 |
Course 43 |
01:17:47 |
14th |
1109 |
|
17/04/11 |
SARUM Galoppen & SCOA League |
Blue |
01:13:48 |
26th |
1102 |
|
20/03/11 |
SARUM Saunter Regional Event |
Short Brown |
01:33:33 |
25th |
1051 |
|