Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
09/06/19 |
SAX Regional |
Green |
00:56:45 |
2nd |
1050 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/06/19 |
SE Sprint Champs |
|
00:30:51 |
14th |
1074 |
|
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 18 (W16, W60) |
01:05:07 |
33rd |
1090 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (W16, W60) |
00:42:33 |
35th |
1063 |
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (W60, W65) |
00:14:18 |
12th |
1049 |
|
14/04/19 |
Thorndon North - EAL & SWELL |
Blue |
01:15:41 |
|
|
|
31/03/19 |
SOS Hockley Wood SWELL |
Blue |
01:16:57 |
17th |
1057 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/03/19 |
DFOK Regional event |
Blue |
01:05:50 |
26th |
1077 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/03/19 |
Kent Orienteering League |
Short blue |
00:58:46 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
5 Green Women |
00:41:13 |
9th |
1047 |
|
24/02/19 |
HH Ace of Herts SE League Event |
Short Blue |
00:55:33 |
12th |
1066 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/02/19 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Green |
00:44:37 |
4th |
1075 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/02/19 |
MV SE League Event |
Green |
00:29:27 |
7th |
1067 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/01/19 |
Puttenham Level B (SE League) |
Green |
00:50:20 |
7th |
1060 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/01/19 |
Kent Orienteering League |
Light Green |
00:50:23 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/01/19 |
DFOK SE League Event |
Green |
44:36:00 |
8th |
1040 |
Navigation Chl |
24/11/18 |
Southern Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M60, M65, W16, W18, W45, W50, W55) |
01:11:44 |
|
|
|
18/11/18 |
SO Tilgate Forest Level C event |
Green |
00:45:10 |
12th |
1057 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/11/18 |
SE Night Champs |
Navy |
01:38:19 |
16th |
1061 |
|
11/11/18 |
LOK SE League event |
Green |
01:00:38 |
15th |
1027 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/11/18 |
GO Night Event |
Olive |
00:44:25 |
3rd |
|
|
30/09/18 |
SAX Regional |
Blue |
00:55:47 |
6th |
1057 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/09/18 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course9 (M75, M80, M85, W55, W60, W65) |
00:37:10 |
19th |
1061 |
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL (W55, W60) |
01:15:42 |
39th |
|
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F-17 |
00:15:42 |
7th |
988 |
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships Heats |
H-6B |
00:15:49 |
14th |
1037 |
|
02/06/18 |
SAX Kent Orienteering League |
Light Green |
00:53:32 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/05/18 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge Level C Event (Re-scheduled from 15th April) |
Short Blue |
01:02:47 |
|
|
|
13/05/18 |
SO "Sunny Sussex" Weekend (event 3 of 3) incorporating SE League & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Short Blue |
00:59:54 |
7th |
1124 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/05/18 |
SO "Sunny Sussex Weekend" Event 1 (of 3) - SE Middle Distance Champs, Rivers Wood / Balcombe Estate |
Green |
00:34:39 |
14th |
1056 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/04/18 |
SAX Kent Orienteering League |
Blue |
01:00:23 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/04/18 |
SAX SE League & Sunday League |
Short Blue |
01:00:03 |
12th |
1083 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/04/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 17 (M70, W55) |
01:04:26 |
49th |
1089 |
|
31/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W55) |
00:42:01 |
53rd |
1073 |
|
30/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (W55, W60) |
00:14:29 |
22nd |
1058 |
|
25/03/18 |
EA Championship, SOS Colour coded, Writtle |
Blue |
01:14:45 |
34th |
1079 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/03/18 |
Compass Sport Cup Heat |
Green Women |
00:48:07 |
9th |
1065 |
|
25/02/18 |
HH SE League event |
Green |
00:55:34 |
7th |
1072 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/18 |
BKO Concorde Chase and SCOA Championships (Star Posts) |
Green |
00:51:01 |
17th |
1051 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/01/18 |
HAVOC Hartswood SWELL event |
Green |
00:59:21 |
2nd |
1118 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
14/01/18 |
DFOK SE League event |
Green |
00:58:16 |
20th |
987 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
09/12/17 |
SAX Kent Orienteering League |
Blue |
01:00:44 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/17 |
SCOL4 TVOC Level C & Regional Event |
Green |
00:46:46 |
11th |
1090 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/12/17 |
Southern Night Championships |
Green (inc Army) |
01:01:39 |
16th |
1128 |
|
12/11/17 |
SCOL3 BKO Level C event (Bucklebury Common) |
Green |
00:43:53 |
7th |
1098 |
Navigation Chl |
11/11/17 |
SE Night Champs |
|
00:45:02 |
2nd |
1086 |
|
05/11/17 |
November Classic and Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W16, W18, W20, W55) |
01:03:14 |
16th |
1119 |
|
29/10/17 |
GO Ambersham Autumn Dash |
Green |
00:45:02 |
3rd |
1099 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/10/17 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
5 |
00:51:56 |
6th |
1142 |
|
07/10/17 |
SAX Middle Distance |
Green |
00:37:17 |
3rd |
1076 |
Racing Chl: Gold |