Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
24/08/19 |
White Rose Sprint Event |
D |
00:33:47 |
43rd |
682 |
|
23/08/19 |
Race the Castles in Yorkshire - Middle distance |
E |
00:38:47 |
11th |
|
|
21/08/19 |
Knaresborough Castle - Race the Castles in Yorkshire - Urban Middle |
E |
00:52:41 |
12th |
677 |
|
20/08/19 |
Race the Castles in Yorkshire - Indoor Sprint and Park Sprint |
Short |
00:23:46 |
16th |
826 |
|
19/08/19 |
Race the Castles in Yorkshire Sprint |
SHORT |
00:45:44 |
19th |
626 |
|
18/08/19 |
East Midlands Urban League 2019/Race the Castles (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M75, M80, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:43:49 |
37th |
672 |
|
11/08/19 |
Buckingham Urban |
Course 5 (HVM, UVW, HVW) |
00:41:01 |
16th |
777 |
|
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C7 (M80, W75) |
00:32:40 |
33rd |
782 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C7 |
01:08:11 |
65th |
663 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C7 |
00:59:45 |
58th |
708 |
|
31/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - UKUL Sprint incorporating bto SOUL8 |
Course 5 |
00:25:47 |
54th |
709 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C7 |
00:50:09 |
58th |
693 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C7 |
00:43:44 |
38th |
783 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C7 (M80, W75) |
01:18:42 |
52nd |
726 |
|
21/07/19 |
SOS Maldon Urban |
WUV |
00:57:15 |
9th |
669 |
|
12/06/19 |
Sapper Games |
|
00:54:01 |
1st |
|
|
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 22 (M85, M90, W80) |
01:50:19 |
29th |
441 |
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (W60, W65) |
00:31:28 |
120th |
467 |
|
14/04/19 |
Thorndon North - EAL & SWELL |
Short Green |
01:37:24 |
17th |
499 |
Navigation Chl |
24/03/19 |
East Anglian Championships |
Short Green |
01:43:21 |
15th |
465 |
Navigation Chl |
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
7 Short Green |
01:09:23 |
68th |
771 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/02/19 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Short Green |
01:36:38 |
64th |
545 |
Navigation Chl |
10/02/19 |
Knettishall Heath event |
Short Green |
00:55:46 |
8th |
746 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/02/19 |
Icenian 2019 (incorporating English Universities Orienteering Cup) |
Very Short Green |
01:01:03 |
11th |
708 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/01/19 |
Bedfords Park |
Short Green |
00:58:27 |
9th |
732 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/12/18 |
CHIG Mitre SE League Event |
Short Green |
01:27:19 |
22nd |
633 |
Navigation Chl |
02/12/18 |
NOR colour coded and EAL |
Short Green |
01:07:23 |
9th |
753 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/11/18 |
HAVOC colour coded and EAL |
Short Green |
02:00:21 |
25th |
429 |
Navigation Chl |
14/10/18 |
October Odyssey day 2 & NE Champs |
Short Green |
01:23:46 |
11th |
655 |
Navigation Chl |
13/10/18 |
October Odyssey day 1 |
Short Green |
00:54:05 |
9th |
802 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
30/09/18 |
HAVOC SWELL 2018/19 |
Green |
01:24:53 |
42nd |
719 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/09/18 |
SUFFOC colour coded |
Short Green |
00:53:35 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/08/18 |
White Rose and YHOA Superleague |
Very Short Green |
00:52:55 |
9th |
850 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/08/18 |
White Rose |
Very Short Green |
00:53:06 |
7th |
850 |
Navigation Chl |
25/08/18 |
White Rose Sprint |
Course D |
00:26:58 |
34th |
800 |
|
03/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M80, M85, W80, W85) |
00:57:05 |
64th |
772 |
|
02/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 4 |
12 |
00:40:42 |
74th |
764 |
|
01/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day Rest Day Urban Race |
Short Green |
00:49:34 |
19th |
808 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
31/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 3 |
12 |
01:13:55 |
86th |
651 |
|
30/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 2 |
12 |
00:57:23 |
33rd |
864 |
|
29/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M80, M85, W80, W85) |
00:47:07 |
15th |
896 |
|
17/06/18 |
Highwoods, SOS Colour coded and ESSOL |
Short Green |
00:57:58 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
20/05/18 |
NOR event |
Short Green |
01:36:22 |
10th |
682 |
Navigation Chl |
13/05/18 |
Danbury Park YBT heat |
Short Green |
00:52:23 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/04/18 |
HAVOC SWELL & ESSOL event |
Short Green |
01:09:01 |
10th |
695 |
Navigation Chl |
22/04/18 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M85, M90, W80) |
01:02:31 |
5th |
|
|
21/04/18 |
Northern Champs Weekend Urban - UKOL, UKUL, YHOA Urban League |
UKOL E (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:48:14 |
25th |
795 |
|
15/04/18 |
Norwich Urban |
Course 5 |
00:51:01 |
5th |
793 |
|
08/04/18 |
WAOC Peterborough 900 Urban Event |
5 |
00:48:52 |
10th |
717 |
|
01/04/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 22 (M85, W80) |
01:00:42 |
6th |
783 |
|