Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29/02/20 | ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Light Green | 00:57:48 | 21st | Racing Chl: Silver | |
26/01/20 | Big Weekend - Classic Race | Light Green | 00:19:05 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
25/01/20 | Big Weekend - Edinburgh City Urban Race | 6 | 00:17:34 | 17th | ||
28/12/19 | NWOC Xmas Event | Short | 00:22:45 | 1st | ||
10/11/19 | Maroc Regional Event - Cambus | Light Green | 00:56:59 | 22nd | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
05/10/19 | INT Local Events in Edinburgh and The Lothians | Light Green | 00:40:07 | 10th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
28/09/19 | ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Orange | 00:29:19 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
22/09/19 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 incorporating Veteran Home Internationals Individual | Light Green | 00:57:23 | 14th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
03/08/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) | C17 | 01:07:35 | 30th | ||
02/08/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 | C17 | 00:51:02 | 30th | ||
01/08/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 | C17 | 00:56:29 | 36th | ||
31/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - UKUL Sprint incorporating bto SOUL8 | Course 6 | 00:19:28 | 29th | ||
30/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 | C17 | 00:36:44 | 22nd | ||
29/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 | C17 | 00:45:19 | 27th | ||
28/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) | C17 | 01:19:04 | 23rd | ||
29/06/19 | ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Green | 01:22:58 | 23rd | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
28/06/19 | JOK Chasing Sprint - Prologue | Prologue_Course3 | 00:39:24 | 26th | ||
28/06/19 | JOK Chasing Sprint - Chase | Chase_Race 3 | 00:39:35 | 16th | ||
25/05/19 | Scottish Orienteering Championships - Individual (UKOL) | Course 14 | 01:32:03 | 15th | ||
05/05/19 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | 23 | 00:57:54 | 22nd | ||
27/04/19 | ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Green | 00:43:59 | 15th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
24/04/19 | ELO SprintELOpe 1 | Short | 00:41:43 | 6th | ||
13/04/19 | Scottish Spring 2019 Middle Distance | Light Green | 00:40:09 | 10th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
13/04/19 | Scottish Spring 2019 Sprint Distance incorporating bto SOUL5 | 6 | 00:19:33 | 25th | ||
31/03/19 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 2 (incorporating BUCS relay) | Light Green | 00:34:09 | 10th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
02/02/19 | INT Scottish Night Championships | Course 6 | 00:11:27 | 2nd | ||
27/01/19 | EUOC Big Weekend - Arthur's Seat | Light Green | 00:39:31 | 4th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
26/01/19 | EUOC Big Weekend - Edinburgh City Race incorporating bto SOUL1 | 6 | 00:14:14 | 21st | ||
19/01/19 | ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Light Green | 00:46:14 | 23rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
12/01/19 | ESOC Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Green | 00:45:49 | 28th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
24/11/18 | ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Orange | 00:42:01 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
18/11/18 | ESOC SoSOL 8 | Orange | 00:26:37 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
03/11/18 | INT Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians incorporating bto SOUL 10 | Course 7 | 00:11:17 | 2nd | ||
28/10/18 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 - Roseisle | Orange | 34:21:00 | 17th | Navigation Chl | |
27/10/18 | MOR bto SOUL 9 - Forres | Course 7 | 00:13:49 | 4th | ||
06/10/18 | STAG CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 4 | Orange | 00:42:43 | 8th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
29/09/18 | ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Light Green | 00:47:22 | 15th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
25/08/18 | ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Light Green | 00:51:37 | 31st | Racing Chl: Silver | |
08/08/18 | INT SprINTelope 17 | U-16 | 00:16:41 | 3rd | ||
03/08/18 | Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) | 15 | 00:33:14 | 25th | ||
02/08/18 | Lakes 5 Day 4 | 15 | 00:28:56 | 21st | ||
01/08/18 | Lakes 5 Day Rest Day Urban Race | Yellow | 00:19:32 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
31/07/18 | Lakes 5 Day 3 | 15 | 00:32:11 | 21st | ||
30/07/18 | Lakes 5 Day 2 | 15 | 00:42:58 | 23rd | ||
29/07/18 | Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) | 15 | 01:02:20 | 44th | ||
30/06/18 | ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Orange | 00:48:18 | 4th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
27/06/18 | ESOC Sprintelope | Yellow | 00:11:44 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
17/06/18 | Jamie Stevenson Trophy | Orange | 00:26:25 | 7th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
13/06/18 | ELO SprintELOpe 5 | Score | 00:11:51 | 2nd | ||
30/05/18 | ELO SprintELOpe 4 | White | 00:06:18 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold |