Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/08/20 | CLOK August Weekend Day 2 | Green | 01:07:39 | 29th | 924 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/08/20 | CLOK August Weekend Day 1 | Green | 01:02:00 | 27th | 958 | Racing Chl: Silver |
16/02/20 | Shaftoe Crags | GREEN | 00:50:40 | 8th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
26/01/20 | Regional event | Green | 00:58:52 | 11th | 987 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/12/19 | Darwen Moor Day Event | Green | 00:58:59 | 5th | 1006 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/11/19 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen | Green | 00:44:06 | 16th | 1083 | Racing Chl: Gold |
17/11/19 | Regional event | Green | 00:56:08 | 22nd | 968 | Racing Chl: Gold |
01/09/19 | Regional event | Green | 01:22:18 | 15th | 878 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/08/19 | Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose and YHOA Superleague | Green | 00:48:21 | 19th | 1043 | Racing Chl: Silver |
24/08/19 | Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose | Short Green | 00:49:02 | 20th | 999 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/08/19 | White Rose Sprint Event | D | 00:19:37 | 11th | 1004 | |
23/08/19 | Race the Castles in Yorkshire - Middle distance | D | 00:43:56 | 15th | 1022 | |
03/08/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) | UKOL C24 (M70, W55) | 00:40:28 | 115th | 941 | |
02/08/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 | C24 | 01:59:23 | 112th | 918 | |
01/08/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 | C24 | 01:01:00 | 51st | 1058 | |
31/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - UKUL Sprint incorporating bto SOUL8 | Course 4 | 00:18:49 | 37th | 1056 | |
30/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 | C24 | 01:03:39 | 112th | 917 | |
29/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 | C24 | 01:11:13 | 91st | 1000 | |
28/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) | UKOL C24 (M70, W55) | 01:15:47 | 63rd | 1039 | |
30/06/19 | EBOR Regional Event (incorporating EBOR Club Championships) | GREEN | 00:51:52 | 9th | 1020 | Racing Chl: Silver |
23/06/19 | Regional event | Green | 01:08:22 | 14th | 980 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/06/19 | Cumbrian Galoppen - Threlkeld | Green | 01:24:02 | 31st | 946 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/06/19 | Tadcaster Urban Event | C | 00:42:59 | 11th | 965 | |
27/05/19 | York City Trophy Event | Course D | 00:38:59 | 18th | 964 | |
26/05/19 | Ripon City - YHOA Urban League | D | 00:59:18 | 18th | 959 | |
19/05/19 | LOC National Event Weekend | Green | 00:55:38 | 55th | 973 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/05/19 | LOC National Event Weekend | Green | 01:07:30 | 62nd | 957 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/05/19 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 16 (M70, W55) | 01:11:29 | 91st | 963 | |
21/04/19 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) | UKOL 17 (M70, W55) | 01:37:42 | 90th | 979 | |
20/04/19 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (W55) | 00:52:38 | 97th | 1023 | |
14/04/19 | Dob Park Woods Regional Event | Green | 01:33:53 | 35th | 807 | Navigation Chl |
07/04/19 | Acorn event | Green | 01:18:48 | |||
31/03/19 | Hamsterley Cabin Hill, Doctors Gate and Gull Quarry | Green | 00:57:29 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
24/03/19 | SROC Red Rose Classic | Green | 01:01:54 | 79th | 973 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/03/19 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen | Green | 00:58:22 | 72nd | 987 | Navigation Chl |
17/03/19 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 5 Green Women | 00:54:02 | 21st | 1036 | |
24/02/19 | Regional event and YBT round 1 | Green | 01:15:42 | 21st | 891 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/01/19 | Ouseburn Urban | Course B | 00:38:56 | 6th | ||
02/12/18 | WML Event #10 | Green | 00:58:28 | 36th | 958 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/11/18 | Simsonside regional event | Short Green | 01:54:15 | 10th | 865 | Navigation Chl |
28/10/18 | EBOR Urban | Course D | 00:43:32 | 14th | 926 | |
14/10/18 | October Odyssey day 2 & NE Champs | Green | ||||
13/10/18 | October Odyssey day 1 | Green | 00:59:09 | 21st | 941 | Racing Chl: Silver |
30/09/18 | Regional Event | Green | 01:02:39 | 25th | 1000 | Racing Chl: Silver |
16/09/18 | Cumbrian Galoppen - High Brow | Green | 00:59:13 | 28th | 996 | Racing Chl: Silver |
15/09/18 | Swindale North, Cumbrian Gallopen Level C, Regional Event | Green | 01:25:54 | 48th | 835 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/09/18 | Hurstwood National Event | Green | 01:49:55 | 26th | 752 | Navigation Chl |
02/09/18 | South Gare regional event | Green | 01:05:40 | 16th | 932 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/08/18 | White Rose | Green | 00:54:12 | 22nd | 1029 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/08/18 | Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (W50, W55) | 01:03:10 | 75th | 1011 |