Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
04/03/12 |
NWOL Event |
Brown |
01:01:18 |
4th |
1277 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/02/12 |
NWOA CompassSport Cup & Trophy Heat - Askham Fell |
Blue Women |
00:55:43 |
1st |
1258 |
|
11/12/11 |
Cumbrian Galoppen |
Brown |
01:07:25 |
16th |
1194 |
|
27/11/11 |
Tim Watkins Trophy |
B (Women's Open) |
01:44:01 |
|
|
|
06/11/11 |
Cumbrian Galoppen |
Brown |
01:33:45 |
10th |
1219 |
|
09/10/11 |
NWOL event including an Yvette Baker Trophy Heat - High Pike |
Brown |
00:59:24 |
|
|
|
04/09/11 |
Cumbrian Galoppen |
Brown |
01:17:19 |
11th |
1222 |
|
29/05/11 |
SINS Urban Event Ludlow |
Course B |
00:39:30 |
|
|
|
29/05/11 |
Springtime-in-Shropshire Weekend |
Short Brown 1 |
01:12:12 |
5th |
1218 |
|
28/05/11 |
Springtime-in-Shropshire Weekend |
Short Brown 1 |
01:03:14 |
3rd |
1247 |
|
22/05/11 |
Holme Fell |
Badge (W21E) |
01:22:12 |
8th |
1253 |
|
21/05/11 |
Bigland |
Brown Women |
00:40:25 |
7th |
1268 |
|
14/05/11 |
Individual |
UKOL Badge Course 2 |
01:18:34 |
8th |
1246 |
|
24/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Badge 3 (M21L) |
01:06:34 |
11th |
1248 |
|
23/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Badge 2 (W21E) |
00:42:05 |
23rd |
1232 |
|
22/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Badge 2 (W21E) |
00:16:39 |
38th |
1204 |
|
17/04/11 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen - Graythwaite |
BROWN |
01:04:57 |
21st |
1253 |
|
27/02/11 |
Twin Peak 2011 |
Brown |
01:13:19 |
7th |
1254 |
|
13/02/11 |
SROC Regional Event & NWOL |
Black |
90:57:00 |
14th |
1276 |
|
12/09/10 |
MEROC Regional Event |
Blue Women |
00:50:19 |
4th |
1200 |
|
27/08/10 |
Lakes5 Day 5 |
Badge 4 (M35L, M40L, M20E, M18E) |
00:47:45 |
11th |
1238 |
|
26/08/10 |
Lakes5 Day 4 |
Badge 4 (M35L, M40L, M20E, M18E) |
00:59:41 |
14th |
1242 |
|
23/08/10 |
Lakes5 Day 2 |
Badge 4 (M35L, M40L, M20E, M18E) |
01:06:51 |
10th |
1254 |
|
27/06/10 |
Regional Event |
Brown |
00:41:14 |
7th |
1197 |
|
16/05/10 |
WOC Selection Long Distance Race - Closed Event |
Women |
01:13:11 |
9th |
1266 |
|
15/05/10 |
WOC Selection Middle Distance Race |
Women |
00:35:49 |
13th |
1256 |
|
14/05/10 |
WOC Selection Sprint Race |
Women |
00:18:44 |
9th |
1258 |
|
01/05/10 |
British Orienteering Championships |
Badge (W21E) |
01:18:06 |
3rd |
1265 |
|
25/04/10 |
SOLWAY Regional Event & Scottish O League 2 |
Black |
01:31:41 |
2nd |
|
|
18/04/10 |
British Sprint Elite Championships |
Womens Final A |
00:15:32 |
13th |
1224 |
|
17/04/10 |
British Elite Middle & Age Class Championships |
Badge 2 (W21E) |
00:38:39 |
10th |
1265 |
|
04/04/10 |
Day 3 (Individual) |
Course No 3 (W21E) |
01:23:17 |
14th |
1257 |
|
03/04/10 |
Day 2 (Individual) |
Course No 2 (W18E, W20E, W21E) |
00:36:33 |
22nd |
1246 |
|
07/02/10 |
Tim Watkins Trophy |
B |
01:53:56 |
3rd |
|
|
31/01/10 |
Northern Championships |
Course 02 (W21E) |
01:13:04 |
5th |
1253 |
|
30/01/10 |
Middle Distance Event |
2 Brown |
00:32:21 |
11th |
1269 |
|
11/04/09 |
JK Day 2 Middle /Long |
Course 3 (W21E-W20E-W18E) |
00:51:09 |
21st |
1239 |
|
10/04/09 |
JK Day 1 - Sprint |
W21L |
00:23:34 |
31st |
1158 |
|
01/02/09 |
LOC Regional Event |
W35L |
00:59:49 |
1st |
1240 |
|