Results

Member Results

Tim O'Donoghue

Show graph
BOF number 366601 | Club SOLWAY | Association SOA | Current Points 5681 | Current Ranking 2571st
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
24/08/13 White Rose Individual - 1 Blue 00:59:55 31st 1070 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
02/08/13 Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day5 C32 01:05:35 31st 1116
01/08/13 Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day4 (Incorporating EuroMeeting Middle Distance - A World Ranking Event) C32 01:07:55 40th 1104
30/07/13 Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day3 (Incorporating UKOL15) UKOL C32 (M60) 01:01:10 23rd 1155
29/07/13 Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day2 C32 01:29:15 84th 994
28/07/13 Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day1 (Incorporating UKOL14) UKOL C32 (M60) 01:10:05 59th 1064
25/05/13 Scottish Championships - Individual Badge 9 (M55L, M60L) 01:32:19 25th 1027
13/04/13 LOC Double - Middle Race Blue Men 01:02:17 53rd 1012
07/04/13 Burnbanks Blue 01:26:13 39th 962 Racing Chl: Silver *****
03/03/13 INT CompassPoint Scottish O League 1 Blue 01:18:59 58th 1008 Racing Chl: Silver *****
17/02/13 Compass Sport Cup Round 1 Green Men 01:03:28 16th 981
26/01/13 EUOC Burns Weekend - Urban - Incorporating SOUL1 Course D 00:35:36 20th 1078
28/10/12 Tinto Twin - Day Event, incorporating Scottish O League 7 Blue 01:00:54 23rd 1103 Racing Chl: Gold *****
21/10/12 CLYDE Scottish O League 6 Blue 01:55:43 40th 999 Navigation Chl *****
20/10/12 FVO Urban Race - Dunblane - incorporating Nopesport Urban League and SOUL 6 3 M Supervet / W Vet 56:52:00 8th 1107
29/09/12 Carlisle Urban Nopesport Event B 00:51:22 51st 1046
16/09/12 DEE Regional Event and NWOL Ainsdale Dunes Blue 01:05:47 23rd 1119 Racing Chl: Gold *****
12/08/12 STAG's SOUL 4 UKOL Badge Course 2 00:51:00 12th 1065
24/06/12 ESOC SoSOL 7 Blue 00:51:31 9th 1133 Racing Chl: Gold *****
09/06/12 CLOK Urban Event Barnard Castle B 00:38:27 1st 1101
19/05/12 Northern Championships, Twin Peak Day 1 Badge 9 (M55L, M60L) 01:39:02 58th 985
07/05/12 BOC Weekend Urban Event C 00:47:56 30th 1134
29/04/12 INT SoSOL 5 BLUE 00:49:47 30th 1068 Racing Chl: Gold *****
14/04/12 SOLWAY Scottish O League 2 - The Titanic SOL Blue 01:05:52 15th 1159 Racing Chl: Gold *****
08/04/12 JK Weekend - Day 3 Badge 16 (M14A, M16B) 01:22:30 28th 1102
07/04/12 JK Weekend - Day 2 Badge 16 (M14A, M16B) 01:28:08 56th 1020
06/04/12 JK Weekend - Day 1 - Sprint Badge 10 (M16A) 00:15:57 13th 1129
19/02/12 NWOA CompassSport Cup & Trophy Heat - Askham Fell Green Men 00:41:28 6th 1122
22/01/12 EUOC Burns Weekend incorporating SoSOL 1 Blue/Short 01:13:49 36th 1119
21/01/12 EUOC Burns Weekend - Urban Race incorporating SOUL 1 C 00:42:05 26th 1094
26/11/11 BL Penrith Nope Sport Urban League Final C 00:50:36
30/10/11 Tinto Twin Weekend Day Event Blue 01:32:46 30th 1045
23/10/11 ESOC Scottish O League 7 Blue 00:51:12 22nd 1134
09/10/11 NWOL event including an Yvette Baker Trophy Heat - High Pike Blue 01:25:36 33rd 874
01/10/11 October Odyssey day 1, Edges Green Blue 00:48:46 4th 1173
06/08/11 Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 6 Course 41 01:12:08 36th 1138
05/08/11 Scottish 6 Days - 2011 Day 5 Course 41 01:34:40 77th 1023
04/08/11 Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 4 Course 41 01:46:19 65th 1070
01/08/11 Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 2 Course 41 01:43:35 99th 983
31/07/11 Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 1 Course 41 01:11:04 38th 1142
21/05/11 Bigland Blue Men 01:24:05 57th 1011
24/04/11 JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL 15 01:25:01 42nd 1119
23/04/11 JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL 15 01:24:40 33rd 1145
22/04/11 JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL Badge 5 (W21L, M21S) 00:21:48 66th 1099
17/04/11 LOC Cumbrian Galoppen - Graythwaite Blue 01:09:39 68th 1053
10/04/11 ESOC SoSOL Blue 01:01:47 5th 1163
03/04/11 FVO Scottish O League 2 Blue 01:19:29 38th 1077
02/04/11 Nopesport Urban League - Erskine Badge Course 3 00:43:23 13th 1043
27/03/11 Northern Champs National Event & FCC Race Badge Course 9 01:11:12 16th 1146
23/01/11 EUOC Burns Weekend - SoSOL, incorporating ESOA Champs. 2010 Blue 01:13:46 37th 1136