Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
03/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C19 (M75) |
01:09:25 |
143rd |
904 |
|
02/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day1 |
C19 |
01:23:29 |
203rd |
815 |
|
18/04/15 |
British Long Distance Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
Course 21 |
01:12:18 |
32nd |
915 |
|
04/04/15 |
JK Weekend Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 22 (W70) |
01:09:33 |
38th |
936 |
|
15/03/15 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Green Women |
01:00:28 |
60th |
874 |
|
07/03/15 |
HH Saturday League & Youth League |
Light Green |
00:39:36 |
15th |
820 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/02/15 |
Thetford Thrash Day 2 |
Short Blue |
01:13:59 |
27th |
833 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
21/12/14 |
NOC Regional Event (EM League) |
Short Green |
00:35:16 |
11th |
894 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/12/14 |
WAOC Maulden Woods Colour Coded |
Short Green |
01:04:11 |
5th |
855 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
30/11/14 |
SUFFOC West Harling Colour Coded and EAL |
Short Green |
00:46:27 |
4th |
841 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/11/14 |
NOR Colour Coded and EAL |
Light Green |
00:43:17 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
09/11/14 |
HAVOC Langdon Hills Colour Coded |
Light Green |
00:55:47 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/10/14 |
Midland Championships |
Course 12 |
01:26:34 |
70th |
711 |
|
08/08/14 |
Lakes 5 Days Day 5 |
14 |
00:56:17 |
46th |
935 |
|
05/08/14 |
Lakes 5 Days Day 3 |
14 |
01:32:41 |
61st |
825 |
|
04/08/14 |
Lakes 5 Days Day 2 (UKOL) |
14 |
00:46:58 |
65th |
866 |
|
03/08/14 |
Lakes 5 Days Day 1 (UKOL) |
14 |
01:19:27 |
55th |
805 |
|
01/03/14 |
HH Saturday League & YL |
Light Green |
01:15:27 |
28th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/05/13 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL9) |
UKOL Badge Course 22 (M75L, M80, M85, M65S, W70L, W20S, W18S, W21V, W45S, W50S) |
01:05:59 |
40th |
930 |
|
28/04/13 |
HAVOC Langdon Hills EA League, SWELL & ESSOL |
Short Green |
01:00:54 |
3rd |
913 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/03/13 |
Colour-coded event Writtle Forest incorporating EA League and EA Championships |
Light Green |
00:37:38 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/03/13 |
SMOC EA League Event – Bucknell & Hazelborough |
Light Green |
00:53:04 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
09/02/13 |
Thetford Thrash Day 1 - Icenian Trophy |
Light Green |
00:39:34 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/11/12 |
Herts Saturday League & Youth League |
Light Green |
00:32:50 |
19th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/10/12 |
WAOC Mildenhall North Colour Coded and EA League |
Light Green |
01:09:27 |
16th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/01/12 |
NOR Colour Coded and EA Championships |
Light Green |
00:44:16 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
23/10/11 |
WAOC Colour Coded event including an Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Orange |
00:40:15 |
9th |
|
|
23/01/11 |
HH SE League and SE Long Championships Regional Ranking Event |
Light Green |
00:56:36 |
9th |
|
|
07/11/10 |
November Classic Regional Event & SHI Individual |
Green |
01:25:40 |
100th |
720 |
|
14/03/10 |
SOS Regional Event & EA Championships |
Short Blue |
01:54:27 |
20th |
469 |
|
24/01/10 |
CompassSport Cup 1st Round |
Green Women |
01:07:38 |
27th |
806 |
|