Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
26/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 18 (W50) |
01:32:35 |
124th |
1009 |
|
25/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (WRE & UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W50) |
00:24:33 |
67th |
957 |
|
20/03/16 |
SMOC Brackmills EA League |
G |
00:57:56 |
17th |
947 |
|
28/02/16 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M65, W45, W50) |
01:13:04 |
52nd |
1083 |
|
21/02/16 |
HH SE League event & SE Long Championships |
Short Blue |
00:57:20 |
18th |
1044 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/01/16 |
CHIG The Michael Brandon Mitre Level B Event |
Short Blue |
00:49:48 |
12th |
1062 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/01/16 |
SOS Colour Coded & ESSOL |
Blue |
00:58:58 |
23rd |
1057 |
Navigation Chl |
13/12/15 |
NOR Colour Coded |
Green |
00:45:35 |
5th |
1078 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/11/15 |
SUFFOC Colour Coded |
Green |
00:51:24 |
6th |
1008 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/11/15 |
SMOC Park Event and EA League, Priory Park |
W Vet/M Supervet/W16 |
00:44:14 |
8th |
1041 |
|
25/10/15 |
WAOC Colour Coded and EAL |
Green |
00:46:17 |
5th |
1078 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/10/15 |
SUFFOC Colour Coded |
Green |
00:57:02 |
7th |
1014 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/09/15 |
HAVOC Colour Coded |
Green |
00:52:25 |
12th |
994 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/06/15 |
BOK Urban & Park Series |
Long |
01:08:05 |
25th |
|
|
17/06/15 |
BOK Urban & Park Series |
Long |
01:06:50 |
34th |
|
|
18/04/15 |
British Long Distance Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 17 (W50) |
01:30:51 |
51st |
1027 |
|
12/04/15 |
HAVOC EAL and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Green |
00:56:27 |
11th |
1057 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/04/15 |
JK Weekend Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 18 (W50) |
02:10:38 |
136th |
949 |
|
04/04/15 |
JK Weekend Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 18 (W50) |
01:40:43 |
128th |
974 |
|
03/04/15 |
JK Weekend Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W50) |
00:20:34 |
46th |
1015 |
|
15/03/15 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Green Women |
00:41:43 |
13th |
1085 |
|
01/02/15 |
Thetford Thrash Day 2 |
Short Blue |
00:50:35 |
8th |
1096 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/01/15 |
SUFFOC Colour Coded |
Blue |
00:57:35 |
16th |
1073 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/12/14 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Grn Women (5) |
67:25:00 |
40th |
992 |
|
30/11/14 |
SUFFOC West Harling Colour Coded and EAL |
Blue |
00:56:26 |
21st |
1047 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/11/14 |
NOR Colour Coded and EAL |
Blue |
01:17:44 |
19th |
1030 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/11/14 |
HAVOC Langdon Hills Colour Coded |
Blue |
01:14:31 |
13th |
1081 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/11/14 |
WAOC Mildenhall North Colour Coded |
Green |
00:58:50 |
6th |
1042 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/09/14 |
SUFFOC Ickworth Park Colour Coded |
Green |
00:46:01 |
1st |
1071 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
31/05/14 |
British Long Championships (UKOL 11) |
UKOL Course 12 (W45) |
02:30:04 |
34th |
935 |
|
20/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) |
Badge 12 (W16A, W55L, W40S, M70L, W60L, M55S, M60S, W35S) |
01:15:06 |
44th |
1095 |
|
20/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 & 3) |
UKOL Badge (W45) |
02:27:05 |
28th |
|
|
19/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
Badge 12 (W16A, W55L, W40S, M70L, W60L, M55S, M60S, W35S) |
01:11:59 |
48th |
1108 |
|
16/03/14 |
WAOC Rowney Warren Colour Coded & EAL |
Blue |
01:12:59 |
46th |
961 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/03/14 |
SOS Hatfield Forest Colour Coded and EAL |
Blue |
01:07:42 |
21st |
1098 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/03/14 |
HAVOC Thorndon Park Colour Coded and EA Championships |
Short Blue |
01:02:51 |
3rd |
1065 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/02/14 |
SUFFOC Tunstall Forest Colour Coded inc. Yvette Baker heat |
Green |
00:42:17 |
10th |
1059 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/02/14 |
CompassSport Cup and Trophy Heat |
Green Women |
00:55:19 |
6th |
1070 |
|
15/12/13 |
Sth Norfolk Colour Coded Event |
Green |
00:41:31 |
3rd |
1064 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/12/13 |
SAX Regional SE League |
SBlu |
01:05:17 |
26th |
1014 |
|
01/12/13 |
Colour Coded and ESSOL |
Green |
00:58:44 |
|
|
|
10/11/13 |
SN Regional SE League |
Short Blue |
01:11:51 |
49th |
986 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/11/13 |
Colour Coded and EAL |
Green |
00:43:47 |
5th |
1063 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/10/13 |
Town and Country Weekend |
Green |
00:49:30 |
12th |
1025 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/10/13 |
Norfolk Dumpling & VHI Individual Event |
SHORT BLUE |
01:18:00 |
21st |
1009 |
Navigation Chl |
29/09/13 |
CHIG Regional SE League |
Short Blue |
01:01:13 |
18th |
1034 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/05/13 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL9) |
UKOL Badge Course 18 (W45L, M45S) |
01:22:41 |
43rd |
1051 |
|
28/04/13 |
HAVOC Langdon Hills EA League, SWELL & ESSOL |
Green |
00:53:50 |
4th |
1069 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
31/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) |
Badge Course 18 (M12A, M14B, W12A, W14B) |
01:27:48 |
60th |
1065 |
|
31/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 &3) |
UKOL Badge Course 18 (W45L, M45S) |
02:44:35 |
65th |
|
|