Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
11/07/21 |
MV GLOSS Event |
GLOSS + Extension |
01:41:04 |
41st |
|
|
03/07/21 |
HH Saturday Series Moneyhole |
Short Blue |
00:58:09 |
36th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/05/21 |
Bluebell Bash |
Green |
01:10:40 |
24th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/12/20 |
Double-U Puttenham Middle Distance (Unlocked Up) |
Brown |
01:05:12 |
103rd |
950 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/10/20 |
Regional event, National Trust Stowe |
Blue |
00:56:59 |
43rd |
967 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/10/20 |
HH Ellenbrook |
Long |
01:08:35 |
31st |
|
|
13/09/20 |
SLOW Regional Event |
Green |
01:11:35 |
18th |
1000 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
06/09/20 |
Ampthill Park Local event |
Green |
00:54:33 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/09/20 |
HH Highfield |
Long |
01:02:52 |
35th |
|
|
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Course 6 - Green - Men - M60+ |
00:56:49 |
29th |
1002 |
|
08/03/20 |
Rowney Warren YBT heat |
Blue |
01:09:55 |
33rd |
979 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
07/03/20 |
HH Saturday & Youth League |
Short Blue |
01:22:38 |
29th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
01/03/20 |
HH Ace of Herts SE League Event & Interland |
Short Blue |
01:32:10 |
70th |
979 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/01/20 |
GO Middle Distance Event (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40) |
01:06:12 |
76th |
1009 |
|
25/01/20 |
SCOL9 and BKO Regional Event (Star Posts) |
Green |
01:06:46 |
42nd |
951 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/01/20 |
DFOK SE League Event |
Short Blue |
01:33:25 |
27th |
961 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/01/20 |
SAX Regional |
Green |
01:19:39 |
20th |
964 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/01/20 |
Hadleigh event |
Green |
01:07:21 |
25th |
931 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/01/20 |
HH Saturday League |
Short Blue |
01:09:46 |
41st |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/12/19 |
South East Families & Veterans |
Green |
00:57:12 |
36th |
1004 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/12/19 |
CHIG Mitre SE League Event - Middle Distance |
Brown |
01:13:21 |
35th |
1008 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
07/12/19 |
BKO Winter Saturday Series (Swinley East) |
Short Blue |
01:09:37 |
26th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
23/11/19 |
SCOL5 and BADO Regional Event |
Green |
01:03:54 |
17th |
1012 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
06/10/19 |
SCOL1 and BKO Regional Event (Bucklebury Common) |
Green |
00:49:03 |
27th |
1016 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/09/19 |
SOS Colour Coded - Baddow Ridge |
Green |
01:16:04 |
6th |
998 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
21/09/19 |
City of London Race |
5 |
01:20:00 |
101st |
913 |
|
01/09/19 |
TVOC UKUL Urban Event |
3 |
01:05:57 |
47th |
957 |
|
10/08/19 |
TVOC Saturday Series Oxford Brookes & Headington Hill Park |
Red |
00:54:23 |
28th |
|
|
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
C21 |
00:34:28 |
31st |
985 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C21 |
01:02:55 |
36th |
998 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C21 |
01:13:17 |
57th |
926 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C21 |
00:32:12 |
14th |
1058 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C21 |
00:48:15 |
35th |
1008 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
C21 |
01:05:15 |
31st |
1010 |
|
01/06/19 |
HH Saturday League |
Light Green |
00:42:05 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/05/19 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL)/Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 2 |
UKOL Course 9 (M75, W60) |
01:19:22 |
24th |
995 |
|
12/05/19 |
BKO Regional Event SCOL6 (Rushall Woods) |
Blue |
01:33:42 |
39th |
949 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/05/19 |
WSX Galoppen |
Green |
01:10:48 |
32nd |
948 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/04/19 |
SAX Regional |
Green |
01:07:03 |
13th |
980 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 19 (M75, W65) |
01:11:59 |
58th |
959 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M70) |
00:52:51 |
84th |
988 |
|
07/04/19 |
NWO Galoppen and Yvette Baker qualifier |
Blue |
01:21:15 |
62nd |
969 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
31/03/19 |
SOS Hockley Wood SWELL |
Green |
01:08:24 |
40th |
933 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
30/03/19 |
TVOC Saturday Series Christmas Common |
Green |
00:51:31 |
62nd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
24/03/19 |
DFOK Regional event |
Blue |
01:25:31 |
52nd |
930 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Green Men |
00:59:11 |
28th |
945 |
|
10/03/19 |
Level C and SWELL event |
Green |
00:55:43 |
13th |
968 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/03/19 |
SO Tilgate level C event, incl Yvette Baker Trophy SE Regional Heat |
Green |
01:07:17 |
38th |
868 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
02/03/19 |
HH Saturday League & Youth League |
Blue |
01:24:42 |
30th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
24/02/19 |
HH Ace of Herts SE League Event |
Short Blue |
01:06:44 |
39th |
981 |
Racing Chl: Gold |