Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
27/02/11 |
Twin Peak 2011 |
Short Blue |
01:07:50 |
30th |
1031 |
|
26/02/11 |
Twin Peak 2011 and NWOL |
Blue |
00:44:35 |
94th |
1031 |
|
30/01/11 |
Delamere Regional Event & NWRL |
Green |
00:51:08 |
12th |
1068 |
|
16/01/11 |
CompassSport Cup & Trophy 1st Round & NWOL |
Green Women |
00:49:10 |
25th |
972 |
|
21/11/10 |
Regional Event |
Short Blue |
01:12:00 |
39th |
936 |
|
12/09/10 |
MEROC Regional Event |
Blue Women |
01:25:15 |
25th |
943 |
|
27/08/10 |
Lakes5 Day 5 |
Badge 14 (W60S, W55S, M70S, W65S) |
01:05:19 |
65th |
810 |
|
26/08/10 |
Lakes5 Day 4 |
Badge 14 (W60S, W55S, M70S, W65S) |
00:53:10 |
19th |
1056 |
|
23/08/10 |
Lakes5 Day 2 |
Badge 14 (W60S, W55S, M70S, W65S) |
01:05:23 |
52nd |
923 |
|
22/08/10 |
Lakes 5 Day 1 |
Badge 14 (W60S, W55S, M70S, W65S) |
00:43:34 |
13th |
1073 |
|
04/04/10 |
Day 3 (Individual) |
Course No 19 (M55S, W55L) |
00:58:58 |
25th |
1081 |
|
03/04/10 |
Day 2 (Individual) |
Course No 17 (M55S, W55L) |
01:04:00 |
49th |
1004 |
|
02/04/10 |
Day 1 (Sprint) |
Course No 11 (W55, W60) |
00:15:12 |
16th |
1069 |
|
07/03/10 |
Welsh Weekend - Welsh Classic Distance Championship and Regional event |
Green |
00:52:39 |
7th |
1022 |
|
21/02/10 |
National Event & Southern Championships |
Badge 11 (W50L, W45L, M65L, M50S) |
01:34:55 |
60th |
941 |
|
20/02/10 |
Middle Race |
Green |
00:40:54 |
27th |
|
|
07/02/10 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Course 6 (M70L, M55S, W55L, W60L, W16A, W35S, W40S) |
00:49:11 |
13th |
1069 |
|
17/01/10 |
OD Regional Event Sutton Park & WML |
GREEN |
01:22:49 |
56th |
645 |
|
13/12/09 |
National Event , Midlands Championships & Interland Selection Race |
W50L |
01:04:52 |
12th |
1099 |
|
15/11/09 |
Regional Event |
Short Blue |
01:16:23 |
47th |
1056 |
|
10/10/09 |
Welsh Championships Regional Event |
W50L |
01:15:44 |
4th |
990 |
|
08/08/09 |
Scottish 6-Days - Day 6 |
W50L |
01:08:11 |
37th |
1023 |
|
07/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 |
W50L |
01:19:11 |
51st |
941 |
|
06/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 |
W50L |
01:43:25 |
71st |
743 |
|
02/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
W50L |
01:35:46 |
|
|
|
20/06/09 |
Pre-Harvester Middle Distance Event |
Blue |
00:54:28 |
25th |
1012 |
|
25/05/09 |
SINS Day 3 |
W50L |
01:25:59 |
21st |
782 |
|
24/05/09 |
SINS Day 2 |
W50L |
01:11:28 |
9th |
1016 |
|
10/05/09 |
British Middle Distance Elite & Age Class Championships |
W50L |
00:55:01 |
9th |
1073 |
|
09/05/09 |
British Elite Sprint Championships |
WomC |
00:23:26 |
20th |
1056 |
|
03/05/09 |
The Mike Nelson BOKTrot National event inc BEOC (Long) & FCC Final (Long) |
W50L |
01:04:32 |
60th |
1096 |
|
02/05/09 |
Regional Event & FCC Cup Final (Middle) and ASOA Championships |
Short Blue |
01:04:45 |
57th |
1046 |
|
19/04/09 |
Graythwaite Regional Event inc. Northerm Champs & FCC round |
W50L |
01:28:09 |
12th |
1079 |
|
12/04/09 |
JK Day 3 Middle/Long |
Course 18 (M65L-M50S-W50L) |
01:12:54 |
121st |
989 |
|
11/04/09 |
JK Day 2 Middle /Long |
Course 18 (M65L-M50S-W50L) |
01:09:59 |
84th |
1072 |
|
10/04/09 |
JK Day 1 - Sprint |
W50L |
00:18:51 |
17th |
1087 |
|
28/02/09 |
BRITISH ORIENTEERING CHAMPIONSHIPS |
W50L |
01:08:57 |
58th |
1123 |
|
08/02/09 |
DEE Regional Event & Delamere Trophy |
W50L |
01:19:48 |
7th |
1038 |
|