Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
21/07/18 |
Sprint Scotland Race 1 incorporating bto SOUL 6 |
Course 2 |
00:12:43 |
4th |
1327 |
|
21/07/18 |
Sprint Scotland Race 2 |
Course 2 |
00:13:59 |
5th |
1318 |
|
14/07/18 |
Fat Rascal Weekend/YHOA Sprint Championships/YHOA Urban League |
Course 2 |
00:12:31 |
4th |
1278 |
|
23/06/18 |
Sea, Sand & Spires W/E, Stage2 Louth Urban YUL |
B |
00:33:21 |
2nd |
1301 |
|
03/06/18 |
The Dales Town and Country Weekend / YHOA Superleague |
Brown |
01:18:26 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/06/18 |
The Dales Town and Country Weekend / YHOA Urban League |
Brown |
|
|
|
|
27/05/18 |
YHOA Urban League |
B |
00:41:43 |
2nd |
1292 |
|
01/04/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
01:20:08 |
6th |
1284 |
|
31/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
00:35:09 |
7th |
1285 |
|
30/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:14:29 |
2nd |
1299 |
|
11/03/18 |
Compass Sport Cup Heat |
Blue Women |
00:37:25 |
1st |
1288 |
|
04/02/18 |
YHOA Superleague Middle Distance |
BROWN |
00:45:29 |
1st |
1306 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/01/18 |
Regional Event |
Brown |
01:04:14 |
3rd |
1280 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/01/18 |
YHOA Night League |
Long |
00:43:30 |
5th |
1264 |
|
03/12/17 |
Regional Event |
BLACK |
00:44:27 |
1st |
1268 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/17 |
Regional Event |
BROWN |
01:01:55 |
5th |
1268 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/11/17 |
YHOA Night League |
Long |
00:35:16 |
2nd |
1262 |
|
15/10/17 |
EBOR Level C Regional Event and YHOA Urban League |
B |
00:32:54 |
1st |
1275 |
|
01/10/17 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 2 (W21) |
00:33:42 |
3rd |
1285 |
|
30/09/17 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL F04 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:16:44 |
2nd |
|
|
30/09/17 |
British Sprint Championships - Finals |
F04 |
00:16:44 |
2nd |
1318 |
|
30/09/17 |
British Sprint Championships - Heats |
H3.2 |
00:14:31 |
1st |
1322 |
|
09/09/17 |
NI Long Distance Championships |
2 |
01:17:20 |
6th |
1292 |
|
18/06/17 |
UK Urban League |
MO WO MV |
00:27:52 |
2nd |
1321 |
|
17/06/17 |
North West Sprint Championships |
2 |
00:25:48 |
2nd |
1312 |
|
29/05/17 |
York City Centre Event and YHOA Urban League |
B |
00:33:31 |
2nd |
1237 |
|
29/04/17 |
Local and schools event |
Blue |
00:41:09 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2(W21, W20, W18) |
|
|
|
|
18/02/17 |
Armagh Sprint Weekend- Sprint Qual |
Heat 2 |
00:19:24 |
8th |
1350 |
|
18/02/17 |
Armagh Sprint Weekend- Sprint Final |
A Final |
00:16:33 |
16th |
1343 |
|
04/02/17 |
YHOA Night League |
Long |
00:33:52 |
3rd |
1332 |
|
21/01/17 |
YHOA Night League |
Long |
00:38:32 |
2nd |
1280 |
|
27/12/16 |
Regional Event |
A |
00:42:34 |
5th |
1305 |
|
19/11/16 |
YHOA Night League |
LONG |
00:42:57 |
3rd |
1255 |
|
22/10/16 |
NWO Four Colour |
Course B |
00:40:24 |
2nd |
|
|
25/09/16 |
NWO Urban Event |
Course B |
00:40:24 |
2nd |
1263 |
|
10/09/16 |
London City Race |
2 - Women's Elite |
00:51:11 |
7th |
1268 |
|
23/07/16 |
TVOC Saturday Series Headington Hill Park and Oxford Brookes |
Red |
00:25:24 |
2nd |
|
|
12/06/16 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:42:57 |
8th |
1262 |
|
11/06/16 |
British Sprint Championships - Final (UKOL) |
UKOL F3A (M50, W21) |
00:17:05 |
6th |
|
|
11/06/16 |
British Sprint Championships - Final |
Course F3A |
00:17:05 |
6th |
1293 |
|
11/06/16 |
British Sprint Championships - Prologue |
Course H32 |
00:14:25 |
2nd |
1314 |
|
07/05/16 |
Science City Double Urban Sprint Races |
Race1 Course2 |
00:28:10 |
4th |
1260 |
|
16/04/16 |
Northern Champs Weekend (UKOL, UKEOL, UKUL, NEUL) urban |
UKOL 102 (W21, W35) |
00:17:18 |
2nd |
1281 |
|
10/04/16 |
KIngston Urban Race (race 2 of SEOUL) |
Course 2 (W Open and M Vets) |
00:30:54 |
3rd |
1301 |
|
27/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (WRE & UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (W21) |
01:37:29 |
11th |
1267 |
|
26/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (W21) |
00:33:10 |
5th |
1284 |
|
25/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (WRE & UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:17:04 |
3rd |
1296 |
|
13/03/16 |
Compass Sport Cup and Trophy Heat |
Blue Women |
00:45:00 |
1st |
1265 |
|
27/02/16 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 03 (M18, M45, M50, W21) |
01:16:00 |
22nd |
1267 |
|