Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
10/07/11 |
AIRE Yorkshire Schools Championships |
Green |
00:33:51 |
22nd |
1062 |
|
22/05/11 |
Holme Fell |
Badge (W21E) |
03:11:40 |
28th |
1007 |
|
21/05/11 |
Bigland |
Brown Women |
01:05:55 |
39th |
1128 |
|
24/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Badge 8 (M45L, M50L) |
01:12:52 |
22nd |
1157 |
|
23/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Badge 8 (M45L, M50L) |
01:15:46 |
19th |
1166 |
|
22/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Badge 12 (W16A, W55L, W40S, M70L, W60L, M55S, M60S, W35S) |
00:17:53 |
25th |
1016 |
|
22/01/11 |
EUOC Burns Weekend - Urban Race |
Long |
01:19:23 |
|
|
|
01/05/10 |
British Orienteering Championships |
W21L |
01:33:54 |
27th |
1128 |
|
04/04/10 |
Day 3 (Individual) |
Course No 8 (M18L, M20L, M21S, W21L) |
01:26:19 |
27th |
1176 |
|
03/04/10 |
Day 2 (Individual) |
Course No 6 (M18L, M20L, M21S, W21L) |
01:23:50 |
62nd |
1106 |
|
02/04/10 |
Day 1 (Sprint) |
Course No 7 (M65, W45, W50) |
00:13:53 |
22nd |
1131 |
|
28/03/10 |
FVO Regional Event, World Ranking Event & Scottish O League 1 |
Blue |
01:44:41 |
73rd |
1122 |
|
27/03/10 |
FVO Middle Distance Race |
Women Open |
00:46:49 |
67th |
1119 |
|
28/02/10 |
AIRE Regional Event |
Short Brown |
01:30:10 |
47th |
1083 |
|
03/01/10 |
AIRE Regional Event |
Blue |
01:01:52 |
33rd |
1154 |
|
08/08/09 |
Scottish 6-Days - Day 6 |
Badge (W21E) |
01:28:29 |
18th |
1139 |
|
07/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 |
Badge (W21E) |
01:05:30 |
22nd |
1107 |
|
06/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 |
Badge (W21E) |
01:26:35 |
21st |
1109 |
|
04/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 |
Badge (W21E) |
03:04:24 |
|
|
|
03/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 |
Badge (W21E) |
00:40:48 |
18th |
1186 |
|
02/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
Badge (W21E) |
01:43:23 |
25th |
1161 |
|
23/05/09 |
National Event & Scottish Championships - Individual |
Badge (W21E) |
01:46:18 |
13th |
1177 |
|
03/05/09 |
The Mike Nelson BOKTrot National event inc BEOC (Long) & FCC Final (Long) |
Badge (W21E) |
01:47:45 |
16th |
1183 |
|
19/04/09 |
Graythwaite Regional Event inc. Northerm Champs & FCC round |
W21L |
01:32:13 |
9th |
1201 |
|
12/04/09 |
JK Day 3 Middle/Long |
Course 3 (W21E) |
01:49:27 |
20th |
1162 |
|
11/04/09 |
JK Day 2 Middle /Long |
Course 3 (W21E-W20E-W18E) |
01:22:50 |
53rd |
1079 |
|
10/04/09 |
JK Day 1 - Sprint |
W21L |
00:25:14 |
46th |
1108 |
|
05/04/09 |
TAY Regional Event & Scottish O League 1 |
Short Brown |
01:44:03 |
40th |
1161 |
|
04/04/09 |
British Age Class Sprint Championships |
UKOL Badge Course 2 |
00:39:11 |
24th |
1097 |
|
28/02/09 |
BRITISH ORIENTEERING CHAMPIONSHIPS |
FCCW |
01:00:57 |
18th |
1209 |
|
04/01/09 |
AIRE Adel and Meanwood Event |
M40L |
01:05:45 |
9th |
1211 |
|