Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
22/01/11 |
EUOC Burns Weekend - Urban Race |
Short |
00:31:15 |
7th |
1183 |
|
16/01/11 |
EBOR Regional Event |
Blue |
00:52:52 |
|
|
|
24/10/10 |
EPOC Regional Event |
SBl |
00:55:03 |
1st |
1215 |
|
10/10/10 |
AIRE Full Bronte Weekend - Otley Street Race |
C |
00:25:35 |
1st |
1149 |
|
12/09/10 |
Individual |
Green 1 |
00:50:08 |
6th |
1180 |
|
11/09/10 |
Sprint Final |
Women |
00:21:39 |
36th |
1150 |
|
10/09/10 |
Sprint Qualification |
Open Women |
00:18:17 |
25th |
1219 |
|
05/09/10 |
Peter Palmer Relays |
Course ababa |
00:43:21 |
119th |
|
|
29/08/10 |
White Rose Regional Event (EBOR Prize Event) |
Green |
00:41:43 |
2nd |
1225 |
|
28/08/10 |
White Rose Regional Event (EBOR Prize Event) |
Green |
00:46:34 |
14th |
1130 |
|
27/08/10 |
Lakes5 Day 5 |
15 |
00:30:45 |
3rd |
1175 |
|
26/08/10 |
Lakes5 Day 4 |
15 |
00:39:58 |
1st |
1227 |
|
23/08/10 |
Lakes5 Day 2 |
15 |
00:35:55 |
2nd |
1168 |
|
22/08/10 |
Lakes 5 Day 1 |
15 |
00:29:39 |
1st |
1222 |
|
16/05/10 |
Regional Event |
Green |
00:37:40 |
1st |
1213 |
|
18/04/10 |
British Sprint Elite Championships |
Junior Final |
00:15:01 |
30th |
1178 |
|
17/04/10 |
British Elite Middle & Age Class Championships |
Badge 7 (W21S, W20L) |
00:32:10 |
6th |
1236 |
|
04/04/10 |
Day 3 (Individual) |
Course No 29 (W16A, W60L, W65L) |
00:36:06 |
4th |
1229 |
|
03/04/10 |
Day 2 (Individual) |
Course No 27 (W16A, W60L, W65L) |
00:36:11 |
2nd |
1224 |
|
02/04/10 |
Day 1 (Sprint) |
Course No 5 (M14, M55, W16) |
00:15:15 |
34th |
1197 |
|
28/03/10 |
FVO Regional Event, World Ranking Event & Scottish O League 1 |
Green |
01:28:03 |
36th |
1004 |
|
27/03/10 |
FVO Middle Distance Race |
Women Open |
00:33:40 |
15th |
1255 |
|
21/03/10 |
National Event & Midland Championships & Future Champions Cup |
Badge 11 (W50L, W45L, M65L, M50S) |
00:39:33 |
2nd |
1237 |
|
28/02/10 |
AIRE Regional Event |
Short Blue |
00:49:30 |
1st |
1221 |
|
21/02/10 |
National Event & Southern Championships |
Badge 11 (W50L, W45L, M65L, M50S) |
00:48:47 |
2nd |
1260 |
|
31/01/10 |
JOK Burns Weekend - Chasing Sprint |
Women 16- |
00:40:14 |
2nd |
|
|
30/01/10 |
EUOC Burns Weekend City Race |
Short |
00:34:31 |
10th |
1198 |
|
13/12/09 |
National Event , Midlands Championships & Interland Selection Race |
W16A |
00:37:47 |
2nd |
|
|
15/11/09 |
Regional Event |
Green |
00:41:07 |
1st |
|
|
06/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 |
W16A |
00:47:33 |
6th |
|
|
04/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 |
W16A |
00:37:23 |
1st |
|
|
03/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 |
W16A |
00:42:18 |
2nd |
|
|
02/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
W16A |
00:40:10 |
1st |
|
|
12/04/09 |
JK Day 3 Middle/Long |
Course 20 (M70L-M60S-W16A-W60L-W65L) |
00:35:59 |
4th |
|
|
11/04/09 |
JK Day 2 Middle /Long |
Course 20 (M70L-M60S-W16A-W60L-W65L) |
00:33:14 |
1st |
|
|
10/04/09 |
JK Day 1 - Sprint |
W16A |
00:17:18 |
1st |
|
|
04/04/09 |
British Age Class Sprint Championships |
Course Badge 5 (M20L, M18L, M21S, W21L) |
00:22:51 |
3rd |
|
|
28/02/09 |
BRITISH ORIENTEERING CHAMPIONSHIPS |
W16A |
00:36:29 |
1st |
|
|
01/02/09 |
NOC Regional Event & EM Championships |
JW5S |
00:44:05 |
1st |
|
|