Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13/10/13 | October Odyssey day 2 | Blu | 00:50:07 | 11th | 1216 | |
04/05/13 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL9) | UKOL Badge Course 9 (W35, W40) | 00:58:48 | 1st | 1252 | |
01/04/13 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Relays | Course 2-BB | 00:32:54 | 4th | ||
31/03/13 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) | Badge Course 9 | 00:54:26 | 3rd | 1231 | |
31/03/13 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 &3) | UKOL Badge Course 9 (W35L, M35S) | 01:53:39 | 3rd | ||
30/03/13 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) | Badge Course 9 | 00:59:13 | 3rd | 1212 | |
17/02/13 | Compass Sport Cup Round 1 | Blue Women | 00:51:20 | 1st | 1230 | |
10/02/13 | YHOA Superleague (UKOL2) | UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) | 00:38:24 | 6th | 1231 | |
04/11/12 | CLOK Local Event Bank Foot | Blue | 00:52:48 | 1st | 1324 | Racing Chl: Silver |
21/10/12 | NN level C event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat | GREEN | 00:48:37 | 2nd | 1202 | Racing Chl: Gold |
07/10/12 | PFO Lancashire Hotpot Weekend - NWOL Event and UK Cup Final | Green | 00:39:47 | 1st | 1154 | Racing Chl: Gold |
20/05/12 | Twin Peak Day 2 | Green | 01:03:00 | 73rd | 926 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/05/12 | British Orienteering Championships | 26 | 00:48:49 | 41st | ||
29/04/12 | YHOA Superleague | Very Short Green | 00:57:46 | 1st | Navigation Chl | |
04/03/12 | NWOL Event | Blue | 00:35:32 | 5th | 1224 | Racing Chl: Gold |
12/02/12 | NN local event, Cong Burn | SHORT BROWN | 00:57:20 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
05/02/12 | Cumbria Galoppen - Miterdale | Blue | 00:56:12 | 1st | 1258 | Racing Chl: Gold |
22/10/11 | Senior Home International Weekend | Badge (W21E) | 01:39:20 | 13th | ||
06/08/11 | Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 6 | Course 46 | 01:03:40 | 5th | ||
05/08/11 | Scottish 6 Days - 2011 Day 5 | Course 46 | 00:57:35 | 2nd | 1260 | |
04/08/11 | Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 4 | Course 46 | 01:09:41 | 5th | 1255 | |
02/08/11 | Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 3 | Course 46 | 01:28:34 | 8th | 1246 | |
01/08/11 | Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 2 | Course 46 | 00:32:30 | 7th | 1262 | |
31/07/11 | Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 1 | Course 46 | 01:04:06 | 5th | 1263 | |
12/06/11 | Day 2 - Scottish O League 4 - Culbin Forest | Brown | 01:31:50 | 5th | 1262 | |
11/06/11 | Day 1 - Nopesport Urban League - Lossiemouth | Women Open (W18-35) | 00:49:07 | 3rd | 1300 | |
22/05/11 | Holme Fell | Badge (W21E) | 01:20:01 | 5th | 1258 | |
21/05/11 | Bigland | Brown Women | 00:39:36 | 4th | 1272 | |
14/05/11 | Individual | UKOL Badge Course 2 | 01:15:38 | 7th | 1255 | |
24/04/11 | JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL | Badge 3 (M21L) | 01:04:47 | 8th | 1255 | |
23/04/11 | JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL | Badge 2 (W21E) | 00:37:05 | 8th | 1264 | |
22/04/11 | JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL | Badge 2 (W21E) | 00:13:49 | 2nd | 1300 | |
17/04/11 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen - Graythwaite | BROWN | 01:02:20 | 15th | 1266 | |
10/04/11 | British Middle Distance Championships | Badge 2 (W21E) | 00:35:55 | 14th | 1242 | |
09/04/11 | British Sprint Championships - Qualifying Heats | 2B | 00:15:52 | 4th | 1269 | |
09/04/11 | British Sprint Championships - Final | FA2 | 00:15:34 | 12th | 1277 | |
03/04/11 | CLARO - Regional Event & YH Championships | Black | 01:23:54 | 11th | 1213 | |
27/03/11 | Northern Champs National Event & FCC Race | UKOL Badge Course 2 | 01:06:42 | 2nd | ||
26/03/11 | NATO Sprint & FCC Race | Course B2 | 00:11:54 | 1st | 1271 | |
20/03/11 | WCOC Regional Event | Black+ | 106:09:00 | 4th | 1278 | |
13/03/11 | TVOC Southern Championships National Event, FCC and UK Cup | UKOL Badge Course 2 | 01:12:39 | 5th | 1260 | |
12/03/11 | JOK Chasing Sprint | Women's Open | 00:45:45 | 13th | ||
27/02/11 | Twin Peak 2011 | Brown | 01:10:27 | 3rd | 1267 | |
26/02/11 | Twin Peak 2011 and NWOL | Brown | 00:31:44 | 9th | 1284 | |
06/02/11 | CLARO Regional Event | Black | 01:28:45 | 6th | ||
30/01/11 | Compass Sport Cup 1st Round Silton Forest | Blue Women | 01:30:18 | 12th | 1117 | |
16/01/11 | EBOR Regional Event | Brown | 01:16:55 | 5th | 1268 | |
07/11/10 | November Classic Regional Event & SHI Individual | Brown | 01:13:38 | 16th | 1246 | |
12/09/10 | SoSOL 1/CompassSport Cup SOA round | Brown | 01:21:38 | 28th | ||
12/09/10 | Open Classic incorporating SoSOL 1 & the Scottish CompassSport Cup Heat | Brown | 01:21:38 | 28th | 1269 |