Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
23/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Badge 2 (W21E) |
00:48:26 |
47th |
1193 |
|
22/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Badge 2 (W21E) |
00:16:50 |
|
|
|
10/04/11 |
British Middle Distance Championships |
Badge 2 (W21E) |
00:46:30 |
46th |
1146 |
|
09/04/11 |
British Sprint Championships - Qualifying Heats |
2A |
00:16:27 |
21st |
1197 |
|
09/04/11 |
British Sprint Championships - Final |
FB3 |
00:16:41 |
27th |
1137 |
|
03/04/11 |
Wellington Orienteering Challenge |
Blue |
00:52:17 |
9th |
1189 |
|
27/03/11 |
SAX district event |
Blue |
00:58:10 |
8th |
1170 |
|
20/03/11 |
SO level C (District / colour coded) Ranking Event - Angmering Park (west), Arundel |
Blue |
00:51:16 |
6th |
1186 |
|
13/03/11 |
TVOC Southern Championships National Event, FCC and UK Cup |
Course 6A |
01:10:07 |
15th |
1154 |
|
12/03/11 |
JOK Chasing Sprint |
Women's Open |
00:51:16 |
19th |
|
|
27/02/11 |
Twin Peak 2011 |
Blue |
01:20:38 |
108th |
917 |
|
06/02/11 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final (from 2010) |
Green |
00:29:08 |
29th |
1174 |
|
29/01/11 |
BKO Concorde Chase Level B Regional Event |
Blue |
00:59:07 |
12th |
1181 |
|
16/01/11 |
MV Regional Event (inc Compass Sport Cup/Trophy heat) |
Green Women |
00:46:07 |
1st |
1165 |
|
09/01/11 |
DFOK Regional Event (SE League) |
Blue |
01:23:14 |
26th |
1058 |
|
19/12/10 |
OK Nuts Trophy and Longmoor Blood Races |
HB baa |
101:09:00 |
5th |
1067 |
|
05/12/10 |
SOC Regional Event & SCOA League |
Blue |
01:00:27 |
11th |
1175 |
|
28/11/10 |
Regional Event |
Short Blue |
00:56:23 |
5th |
1170 |
|
14/11/10 |
Mole Valley South East Families and Veterans |
Blue |
00:51:39 |
12th |
1194 |
|
07/11/10 |
November Classic Regional Event & SHI Individual |
Short Brown |
01:17:02 |
55th |
1163 |
|
17/10/10 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Light Green Women |
00:34:47 |
4th |
1147 |
|
10/10/10 |
BKO SCOA League and YBT Round 1 Colour Coded event |
Blue |
00:59:00 |
27th |
1179 |
|
03/10/10 |
SO Regional Event - Eartham Wood & Nor Hill, near Fontwell. SE league & Galoppen. |
Short Blue |
00:45:33 |
1st |
1245 |
|
26/09/10 |
Caddihoe Chase Regional Event |
Short Blue |
00:45:33 |
5th |
|
|
25/09/10 |
Caddihoe Chase Regional Event |
Short Blue |
00:32:18 |
2nd |
1210 |
|
12/09/10 |
SOC Level 2 Colour Coded Event & SCOA League |
Blue |
01:08:32 |
13th |
1176 |
|
05/09/10 |
Peter Palmer Relays |
Course aabba |
00:41:48 |
113th |
|
|
27/08/10 |
Lakes5 Day 5 |
15 |
00:32:45 |
4th |
1150 |
|
26/08/10 |
Lakes5 Day 4 |
15 |
00:42:03 |
2nd |
1209 |
|
23/08/10 |
Lakes5 Day 2 |
15 |
00:38:49 |
4th |
1138 |
|
22/08/10 |
Lakes 5 Day 1 |
15 |
00:37:38 |
7th |
1128 |
|
13/06/10 |
British Sprint Age Class Championships - Race 2 |
Course Badge 5 (M20L, M18L, M21S, W21L) |
00:18:09 |
2nd |
1202 |
|
13/06/10 |
British Sprint Age Class Championships - Overall Results |
Course Badge 5 (M20L, M18L, M21S, W21L) |
00:30:48 |
2nd |
|
|
13/06/10 |
British Sprint Age Class Championships - Race 1 |
Course Badge 5 (M20L, M18L, M21S, W21L) |
00:12:39 |
4th |
1222 |
|
23/05/10 |
SO Regional Event (including SE league & galloppen) - Angmering Park, Arundel |
Short Blue |
01:14:23 |
5th |
1077 |
|
01/05/10 |
British Orienteering Championships |
W16A |
00:48:10 |
4th |
1189 |
|
04/04/10 |
Day 3 (Individual) |
Course No 29 (W16A, W60L, W65L) |
00:40:39 |
7th |
1189 |
|
03/04/10 |
Day 2 (Individual) |
Course No 27 (W16A, W60L, W65L) |
00:41:41 |
10th |
1183 |
|
02/04/10 |
Day 1 (Sprint) |
Course No 5 (M14, M55, W16) |
00:15:52 |
46th |
1178 |
|
28/03/10 |
FVO Regional Event, World Ranking Event & Scottish O League 1 |
Green |
00:50:40 |
6th |
1209 |
|
27/03/10 |
FVO Middle Distance Race |
Women Open |
00:46:05 |
62nd |
1127 |
|
07/03/10 |
SARUM Saunter Regional Event |
Short Blue |
00:48:17 |
4th |
1203 |
|
07/02/10 |
Regional Event & SEOA Long O Champs |
Green |
00:34:42 |
1st |
1206 |
|
24/01/10 |
Compass Sport Cup 1st Round |
Green Women |
00:42:34 |
2nd |
1194 |
|
17/01/10 |
MV Regional Event |
Short Blue |
00:44:20 |
2nd |
1246 |
|
03/01/10 |
DFOK Regional Event |
Short Blue |
00:44:27 |
1st |
1215 |
|
13/12/09 |
National Event , Midlands Championships & Interland Selection Race |
W16A |
00:39:19 |
3rd |
|
|
29/11/09 |
OK Nuts Trophy |
Green |
00:38:32 |
1st |
|
|
15/11/09 |
Regional Event |
Green |
00:50:32 |
9th |
|
|
01/11/09 |
November Classic Regional Event |
Green |
00:47:14 |
17th |
|
|