Results

Member Results

Simon Bradbury

Show graph
BOF number 457394 | Club LEI | Association EMOA | Current Points - | Current Ranking -
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
17/07/11 Harvester Relays SAABA 00:47:24 1st
17/07/11 Harvester Weekend - YHOA Urban League A 00:29:20
16/07/11 Harvester Weekend - Middle Distance Event Blue 00:29:08
05/06/11 Nottingham City Race Course A 01:16:33 18th 1193
30/05/11 Springtime-in-Shropshire Weekend Short Brown 1 00:54:45 13th 1130
29/05/11 Springtime-in-Shropshire Weekend Short Brown 1 01:12:47 6th 1216
28/05/11 Springtime-in-Shropshire Weekend Short Brown 1 01:13:22 7th 1182
22/05/11 Holme Fell SHORT BROWN 1 01:13:11 3rd 1250
14/05/11 Individual Badge Course 3 01:38:29 22nd 1219
08/05/11 O-Spring in Yorkshire - Day 2 - Classic Distance Event 3 Short Brown 01:32:25 11th 1157
07/05/11 O-Spring in Yorkshire - Day 1 - Urban Race A 00:37:45 3rd 1235
24/04/11 JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL Badge 2 (W21E) 01:23:53 42nd 1214
23/04/11 JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL Badge 1 (M21E) 00:52:23 72nd 1255
22/04/11 JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL Badge 1 (M21E) 00:17:36 77th 1245
10/04/11 British Middle Distance Championships Badge 1 (M21E) 00:44:04 63rd 1225
09/04/11 British Sprint Championships - Qualifying Heats 1B 00:20:19 28th 1202
09/04/11 British Sprint Championships - Final FB1 00:16:33 43rd 1203
03/04/11 CLARO - Regional Event & YH Championships Short Brown 00:59:00 17th 1178
27/03/11 Northern Champs National Event & FCC Race Badge Course 4 01:32:24 28th 1174
20/03/11 SYO Middle Distance Regional Event Black 01:11:01 30th 1123
19/03/11 YHOA Urban League A 00:51:35 28th 1189
13/03/11 TVOC Southern Championships National Event, FCC and UK Cup Course 4A 01:31:05 20th 1165
26/02/11 Twin Peak 2011 and NWOL Black 00:46:28 60th 1151
20/02/11 National Event & Midland Championships Course 4 01:13:58 5th 1239
06/02/11 Yvette Baker Trophy Final (from 2010) Green 00:28:22 27th 1186
05/02/11 British Night Champs (UK CUP Race No 1) Bentley Wood Badge Course 3 01:03:59 13th
30/01/11 Compass Sport Cup 1st Round Silton Forest Light Green 00:34:17 4th 1236
22/01/11 DVO Regional Event & EM League Blue 00:47:50 2nd 1248
02/01/11 SYO Colour-coded Event Blue 00:38:39 13th 1252
21/11/10 Regional Event Green 00:34:40 1st 1276
14/11/10 HOC Regional Event and WMOA League 8 (Interland Selection) Short Brown
17/10/10 CompassSport Cup Final Light Green Men 01:00:13
03/10/10 Warwick Urban Race & WMOA League 5 (Final Nopesport 2010 Urban League Event) Course MO 00:42:13 22nd 1242
26/09/10 Caddihoe Chase Regional Event Short Brown 00:55:34 22nd
25/09/10 Caddihoe Chase Regional Event Short Brown 00:34:06 13th 1251
19/09/10 AIRE Regional Event Short Brown 01:06:03 8th 1228
18/09/10 The Third City of London Race 1 Mens Open 01:01:37 30th 1233
12/09/10 SoSOL 1/CompassSport Cup SOA round Blue 2 00:50:52 6th
12/09/10 Open Classic incorporating SoSOL 1 & the Scottish CompassSport Cup Heat Blue 2 00:50:52 6th 1277
11/09/10 Sprint Final Men 00:18:57 53rd 1254
10/09/10 Sprint Qualification Open Men 00:20:04 49th 1265
05/09/10 Lincoln City Urban Race A 00:51:54 8th 1198
05/09/10 Peter Palmer Relays Course ababa 00:33:12 65th
04/09/10 Sheffield Urban Sprint Double Race 2 Sprint Men 00:16:10 11th 1282
04/09/10 Sheffield Urban Sprint Double Race 1 Prologue Men 00:06:49
29/08/10 White Rose Regional Event (EBOR Prize Event) Blu 00:45:57 5th 1283
28/08/10 White Rose Regional Event (EBOR Prize Event) Blu 00:59:40 7th 1255
27/08/10 White Rose Sprint sprint 00:11:36 11th
27/08/10 Lakes5 Day 5 Badge 6 (M35S, W35L, W20E, M40S, W40L, W18E) 00:40:51 7th 1232
26/08/10 Lakes5 Day 4 Badge 6 (M35S, W35L, W20E, M40S, W40L, W18E) 00:49:39 1st 1242