Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
26/02/17 |
TVOC Regional Event & SCOL7 |
Green |
00:41:30 |
3rd |
1087 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/02/17 |
WIM Winter Warmer |
Green |
00:59:14 |
15th |
1023 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/02/17 |
Wessex Galoppen |
Green |
01:03:15 |
22nd |
978 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/17 |
BKO Concorde Chase |
Short Blue |
00:59:55 |
36th |
1054 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/01/17 |
SOC Level C & SCOL 5 |
Blue |
01:08:18 |
42nd |
1054 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/12/16 |
MV SE Families & Veterans Champs |
Green |
01:01:24 |
36th |
972 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
11/12/16 |
SN Trophy event including SCOA Championships |
SBl |
01:01:32 |
33rd |
1059 |
|
04/12/16 |
SOC Level C & SCOL 4 |
Green |
00:45:48 |
20th |
1023 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/11/16 |
TVOC Regional Event & SCOL3 |
Green |
01:02:43 |
7th |
1040 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
06/11/16 |
SOC November Classic & Southern Championships |
7 |
01:14:24 |
69th |
992 |
|
30/10/16 |
SCOL 2 - BKO/BADO Colour coded SCOA League event and prize giving |
Green |
00:36:36 |
11th |
1078 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/09/16 |
OK Nuts Trophy |
Short Blue |
01:24:35 |
32nd |
897 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/06/16 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M65, M70) |
01:18:50 |
62nd |
970 |
|
05/06/16 |
TVOC Regional Event & SCOA League |
Green |
01:01:16 |
20th |
995 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
22/05/16 |
BKO Level C and SCOA league event |
Green |
00:48:16 |
26th |
992 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/04/16 |
Galoppen |
Green |
01:01:38 |
8th |
1072 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
13/03/16 |
Compass Sport Cup and Trophy Heat |
Green Men |
00:45:19 |
35th |
1069 |
|
28/02/16 |
SOC Level C & SCOA League |
Green |
00:45:01 |
15th |
1051 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/02/16 |
HH SE League event & SE Long Championships |
Short Blue |
00:50:52 |
9th |
1099 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/02/16 |
TVOC Regional Event, SCOA League and YBT round |
Green |
00:39:58 |
7th |
1087 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/02/16 |
Mole Valley Ranking & SEL Event |
Short Blue |
01:08:45 |
24th |
1023 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
31/01/16 |
BKO Concorde Chase |
Short Blue |
00:58:41 |
39th |
1020 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/01/16 |
SOC Level C and SCOA League Event |
GREEN |
00:52:46 |
18th |
1046 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/12/15 |
SN Trophy Event |
Short Blue |
01:07:53 |
46th |
1015 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/12/15 |
MV SE Families & Veterans Champs |
Green |
00:59:33 |
38th |
909 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
06/12/15 |
SOC Level C & SCOA League |
Green |
00:43:56 |
10th |
1086 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/11/15 |
OK Nuts Trophy |
Short Blue |
00:59:37 |
10th |
1079 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/11/15 |
BKO Level C & SCOA league event (Bucklebury Common) |
Green |
00:57:46 |
19th |
1013 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
31/10/15 |
BADO Urban race |
Course 4 |
00:54:11 |
26th |
969 |
|
10/05/15 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6A (M65, M70) |
00:44:26 |
10th |
1111 |
|
15/03/15 |
CompassSport Cup SE Heat |
Green Men (6)(8a) |
01:02:31 |
48th |
1022 |
|
08/03/15 |
Sarum Saunter |
Course 8 |
00:35:02 |
3rd |
|
|
22/02/15 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge Regional Event Level B |
Short Blue |
01:09:43 |
58th |
953 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/02/15 |
WIM Winter Warmer |
Green |
00:54:30 |
14th |
1023 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/02/15 |
Southern Championships & Interland (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 11(W65, W70) |
01:11:45 |
3rd |
1030 |
|
25/01/15 |
BKO Concorde Chase |
Short Green |
00:44:32 |
1st |
1026 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/11/14 |
BADO Level C and SCOA League Event |
Green |
00:58:39 |
13th |
1061 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/11/14 |
SN Trophy & SE League |
Short Blue |
01:06:53 |
37th |
1032 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/09/14 |
GO Guildford Urban Race |
4 |
00:55:47 |
20th |
1002 |
|
18/05/14 |
BKO SCOA League Event (Rushall Woods) |
Green |
00:59:18 |
7th |
1056 |
Navigation Chl |
16/03/14 |
WIM Regional |
Green |
00:53:23 |
6th |
1074 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/02/14 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge |
ShortBlue |
01:01:03 |
48th |
1002 |
|
26/01/14 |
Southern Championships |
Badge (M45S, M50S, M65L, W45L, W50) |
01:50:27 |
94th |
949 |
|
01/12/13 |
GO local event Ambersham |
Blue |
01:21:07 |
77th |
1026 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
17/11/13 |
BADO Level C and SCOA League Event |
Blue |
01:22:43 |
51st |
1034 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/11/13 |
SN Regional SE League |
Short Blue |
00:57:54 |
28th |
1090 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/05/13 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL9) |
UKOL Badge Course 19 (W50, M65) |
01:17:24 |
61st |
1093 |
|
31/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) |
Course 29 |
01:12:48 |
27th |
1106 |
|
29/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) |
UKOL Badge Course 11 (M65, W50) |
00:20:38 |
99th |
980 |
|
24/03/13 |
GO Regional SE League |
Short Blue |
00:59:56 |
9th |
1109 |
Racing Chl: Silver |