Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/10/19 | GRAMP Forvie - Regional | Green | 00:34:00 | 1st | 1218 | Racing Chl: Gold |
02/10/19 | GRAMP Urban Sprint - Old Aberdeen | Urbansprint | 00:24:20 | 3rd | ||
25/09/19 | GRAMP Urban Sprint - Cove | Sprint | 00:22:49 | 7th | ||
11/09/19 | GRAMP Urban Sprint - Westhill | Urban | 00:17:56 | 4th | ||
25/08/19 | Maroc Regional Event - Glen Feardar | Brown | 01:29:42 | 4th | 1258 | Racing Chl: Gold |
03/08/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) | UKOL C37 (M45) | 00:41:31 | 24th | 1236 | |
02/08/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 | C37 | 01:36:26 | 24th | 1243 | |
01/08/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 | C37 | 01:19:47 | 22nd | 1233 | |
30/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 | C37 | 00:54:42 | 37th | 1205 | |
29/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 | C37 | 01:17:53 | 17th | 1260 | |
07/07/19 | GRAMP Balmedie - Regional | Blue | 00:50:24 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
30/06/19 | Maroc Regional Event - Potarch | Blue | 01:32:33 | 3rd | 1191 | Racing Chl: Silver |
02/06/19 | Culbin - Regional and Moray & Highland Junior Champs | Brown | 70:25:00 | 9th | 1264 | Navigation Chl |
13/04/19 | Scottish Spring 2019 Middle Distance | Brown | 00:42:17 | 57th | 1188 | Racing Chl: Gold |
31/03/19 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 2 (incorporating BUCS relay) | Short Brown | 01:16:07 | 7th | 1236 | Racing Chl: Gold |
30/03/19 | Scottish Middle Distance Championships (incorporating BUCS Individual Long Distance) | 00:49:25 | 92nd | 1240 | ||
24/03/19 | GRAMP Glen Dye - Regional | Brown | 01:07:24 | 2nd | 1250 | Racing Chl: Gold |
20/02/19 | Deeside Night Cup - Tilquhillie | Long | 01:00:35 | 10th | ||
10/02/19 | Anagach Woods | Brown | ||||
30/01/19 | Deeside Night Cup - Shooting Greens | Long | 01:15:31 | 7th | ||
16/01/19 | Deeside Night Cup - Sluie | Long | ||||
06/01/19 | Maroc Regional event - World Schools fundraiser | Brown | 01:00:27 | 3rd | 1293 | Racing Chl: Gold |
25/11/18 | Loch of Boath | brown | 01:06:38 | 3rd | 1289 | Racing Chl: Gold |
21/11/18 | Deeside Night Cup - Pannanich | DNC Long | 00:53:58 | 5th | ||
07/11/18 | Deeside Night Cup - Cambus | Long | 01:07:15 | 11th | ||
04/11/18 | Maroc Bogendreip Level C | Blue | 00:48:08 | 3rd | 1253 | Racing Chl: Gold |
28/10/18 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 - Roseisle | Short Brown | 54:59:00 | 4th | 1263 | Navigation Chl |
14/10/18 | Scolty - Level C | Blue | 01:09:16 | 5th | 1178 | Racing Chl: Silver |
26/05/18 | Scottish Championships Individual (UKOL) | UKOL Course 3 (M45, M50) | 01:45:56 | 45th | 1127 | |
06/05/18 | Glen Dye - Level C | Brown | 01:11:07 | 9th | 1256 | Racing Chl: Gold |
08/04/18 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 2 | Brown | 01:29:26 | 8th | 1234 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/03/18 | MAROC Corsedarder | Brown | 01:00:35 | 3rd | 1272 | Racing Chl: Gold |
11/03/18 | CompassSport Cup&Trophy Heat (+entries open to all) | Short Brown | 01:03:58 | 12th | 1258 | Racing Chl: Gold |
10/03/18 | Scottish Sprint Championships incorporating bto SOUL 4 - First Race | 2 - Brown | 00:11:49 | 6th | 1264 | |
10/03/18 | Scottish Sprint Championships incorporating bto SOUL 4 - Second Race | 2 - Brown | 00:15:02 | 7th | 1282 | |
21/02/18 | Sluie DNC | Long | 00:40:26 | 5th | ||
18/02/18 | Shooting Greens | Brown | 01:41:54 | 11th | 1177 | Racing Chl: Silver |
10/01/18 | Coull DNC | Long | 01:10:01 | 10th | ||
27/12/17 | Glen Tanar DNC | Long | 00:54:34 | 5th | ||
29/11/17 | Potarch DNC | Long | 01:22:12 | 9th | ||
15/11/17 | Shooting Greens DNC | DNC | 01:22:38 | 11th | ||
12/11/17 | INVOC Anagach | Brown | 01:17:11 | 7th | 1286 | Racing Chl: Gold |
01/11/17 | Birsemore DNC | Long | 00:58:17 | 10th | ||
15/10/17 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 6 | Brown | 01:38:57 | 10th | 1206 | Racing Chl: Gold |
24/09/17 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 incorporating Veteran Home Internationals Individual | Brown | 01:56:12 | 30th | 1199 | Racing Chl: Silver |
23/09/17 | WOLF Sprint - bto Urban League - SOUL 9 | Course 2 | 00:17:19 | 5th | 1255 | |
23/09/17 | WOLF Middle Distance | Blue | 00:36:55 | 8th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
05/08/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 | C38 | 01:06:07 | 10th | 1281 | |
04/08/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 | C38 | 01:17:53 | 25th | 1227 | |
03/08/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C38(M40) | 01:05:39 | 19th | 1259 |