Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
06/03/16 |
Scottish Orienteering League 1 |
Brown |
01:31:44 |
15th |
1224 |
Navigation Chl |
20/02/16 |
BUCS Individual Championships |
2 - Women A, Men B |
00:59:23 |
11th |
1252 |
|
07/02/16 |
ESOC Sprint-O incorporating bto SOUL 2 & Scottish Sprint Championships - Chase |
Women Open |
00:19:27 |
3rd |
|
|
07/02/16 |
ESOC Sprint-O incorporating bto SOUL 2 & Scottish Sprint Championships - Prologue |
Women Open |
00:17:55 |
5th |
1266 |
|
06/02/16 |
Scottish Night Championships |
Course 2 |
00:46:02 |
8th |
1262 |
|
24/01/16 |
EUOC Burns Weekend & SoSOL 2 |
Brown |
01:07:00 |
38th |
1251 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/01/16 |
EUOC Burns Weekend - SOUL & UK Urban League |
Course B |
01:13:18 |
10th |
1231 |
|
22/11/15 |
OK Nuts Trophy |
Green |
00:37:33 |
4th |
1245 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/11/15 |
Southern Night Champs |
Green (3 & 3A) |
00:46:05 |
5th |
1219 |
|
08/11/15 |
LOC event (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown 1 (M18, M20, W21) |
00:59:02 |
18th |
1239 |
|
07/11/15 |
LOC Middle Distance Event (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M45, M50, W18, W20, W21) |
00:39:52 |
17th |
1265 |
|
18/10/15 |
Compass Sport Cup Final |
Green Women |
00:30:21 |
1st |
1219 |
|
26/09/15 |
JIRCs Weekend |
3 - W18 |
00:38:20 |
3rd |
1219 |
|
20/09/15 |
Senior Home Internationals Relays |
Women_BAAA |
00:41:21 |
1st |
|
|
19/09/15 |
Dales Weekend Day1/Northern Championships(UKOL)/Senior Home Internationals Individual |
UKOL 06 (W20E, W18E, W35L, W40L) |
00:47:01 |
2nd |
1256 |
|
06/09/15 |
HIghland WOLF CompassPoint Scottish O League 7 |
Short Brown |
01:09:14 |
14th |
1242 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/09/15 |
Highland WOLF Urban Sprint, SOUL 6 |
1 - M/W Open |
00:21:35 |
16th |
1247 |
|
05/09/15 |
Highland WOLF Middle Distance |
Blue |
00:46:30 |
4th |
1261 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day6 |
C31 |
01:01:25 |
27th |
1233 |
|
07/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day5 |
C31 |
01:12:01 |
41st |
1240 |
|
06/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day4 |
C31 |
00:50:23 |
79th |
1213 |
|
05/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day3 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
00:34:19 |
26th |
1249 |
|
03/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
00:42:47 |
22nd |
1247 |
|
02/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day1 |
C31 |
00:57:09 |
52nd |
1230 |
|
31/05/15 |
Twin Peak Day 2 |
Short Brown 1 |
01:03:25 |
10th |
1240 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/05/15 |
Twin Peak Day 1 |
Short Green |
00:22:03 |
5th |
1223 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/05/15 |
Scottish Championships Individual |
Course 6 |
00:50:36 |
1st |
1226 |
|
17/05/15 |
MAROC Bogendreip |
Brown |
01:17:14 |
1st |
1245 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/05/15 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:51:32 |
|
|
|
09/05/15 |
British Sprint Championships Finals (UKOL) |
UKOL F3A (M50, W21) |
01:14:17 |
38th |
|
|
09/05/15 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
Course F3B |
00:14:17 |
5th |
1216 |
|
09/05/15 |
British Sprint Championships (PROLOGUE) |
Course H33 |
00:17:21 |
9th |
1226 |
|
03/05/15 |
GRAMP CompassPoint Scottish O League 4 |
Short Brown |
01:10:36 |
3rd |
1253 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/05/15 |
SOUL 3 (Scottish Urban League) |
|
00:51:26 |
11th |
1222 |
|
05/04/15 |
JK Weekend Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W18, W20) |
01:18:39 |
18th |
1190 |
|
04/04/15 |
JK Weekend Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W18, W20) |
00:48:25 |
11th |
1209 |
|
03/04/15 |
JK Weekend Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:20:03 |
70th |
1226 |
|
29/03/15 |
INVOC Level C event |
Brown |
01:19:12 |
11th |
1238 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/03/15 |
STAG & ESOC CompassPoint Scottish O League 2 |
Short Brown |
00:59:02 |
14th |
1236 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/03/15 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Blue Women |
01:05:45 |
7th |
1218 |
|
08/03/15 |
INT CompassPoint Scottish O League 1 |
Short Brown |
01:06:24 |
4th |
1268 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/02/15 |
Deeside Night Cup series 9 of 12 events |
Long |
01:07:58 |
2nd |
|
|
31/01/15 |
ESOC 50th Anniversary Weekend - Sprint-O incorporating bto SOUL 1 - Chase |
Course 1 |
00:23:24 |
21st |
|
|
31/01/15 |
ESOC 50th Anniversary Weekend - Sprint-O incorporating bto SOUL 1 - Prologue |
Course 1 |
00:22:06 |
33rd |
1213 |
|
26/11/14 |
Deeside Night Cup series 1 of 12 events |
Long |
00:51:11 |
1st |
|
|
18/10/14 |
Race the Castles including the SHI and the CompassPoint Scottish O League 7 |
03 Short Brown |
01:12:24 |
10th |
1268 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/10/14 |
JOK Chasing Sprint |
|
00:29:25 |
23rd |
1244 |
|
12/10/14 |
Race the Castles - Stirling Street Race (UKOL) |
Elite Women |
00:31:06 |
34th |
1158 |
|
11/10/14 |
Race the Castles - Edinburgh Street Race (UKOL) |
Elite Women |
00:22:54 |
27th |
1239 |
|
21/09/14 |
Gramp Colour Coded Tyrebagger |
Blue |
00:59:59 |
4th |
1196 |
Racing Chl: Gold |