Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
27/08/16 |
White Rose Weekend |
SBr |
00:46:49 |
8th |
1241 |
|
26/06/16 |
Glen Fearder |
Brown |
01:13:48 |
11th |
1281 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/06/16 |
SOUL 5 Aberdeen Westhill |
2 |
00:49:57 |
5th |
1176 |
|
12/06/16 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:49:34 |
22nd |
1232 |
|
11/06/16 |
British Sprint Championships - Final (UKOL) |
UKOL F3A (M50, W21) |
00:27:52 |
30th |
|
|
11/06/16 |
British Sprint Championships - Final |
Course F3A |
00:27:52 |
30th |
1056 |
|
11/06/16 |
British Sprint Championships - Prologue |
Course H32 |
00:15:28 |
7th |
1272 |
|
05/06/16 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
00:48:12 |
3rd |
1256 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/05/16 |
Scottish Championships Individual (UKOL) |
UKOL 06 (W20, W18, W35, W40) |
00:33:08 |
|
|
|
30/04/16 |
British Long Distance Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) |
01:08:01 |
11th |
1210 |
|
17/04/16 |
Northern Champs (UKOL, UKEOL and WRE) |
UKOL 4 (W18, W20) |
00:34:32 |
1st |
1266 |
|
16/04/16 |
Northern Champs Weekend (UKOL, UKEOL, UKUL, NEUL) urban |
UKOL 104 (W18, W20) |
00:13:16 |
2nd |
1246 |
|
03/04/16 |
LOC weekend - Long Distance |
Short Brown 1 |
01:13:04 |
10th |
1233 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/04/16 |
LOC weekend - Middle Distance |
Brown |
00:36:49 |
6th |
1279 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (WRE & UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W18, W20) |
01:04:19 |
1st |
1241 |
|
26/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W18, W20) |
00:39:37 |
40th |
1107 |
|
25/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (WRE & UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:18:24 |
11th |
1270 |
|
13/03/16 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Blue Women |
00:43:38 |
2nd |
1279 |
|
06/03/16 |
Scottish Orienteering League 1 |
Brown |
01:17:31 |
7th |
1269 |
Navigation Chl |
20/02/16 |
BUCS Individual Championships |
2 - Women A, Men B |
00:59:01 |
8th |
1254 |
|
24/01/16 |
EUOC Burns Weekend & SoSOL 2 |
Brown |
01:05:08 |
36th |
1262 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/11/15 |
OK Nuts Trophy |
Green |
00:57:39 |
40th |
1043 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
21/11/15 |
Southern Night Champs |
Green (3 & 3A) |
00:44:27 |
4th |
1229 |
|
08/11/15 |
LOC event (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Blue 1 (W18, W20) |
00:41:47 |
2nd |
1210 |
|
07/11/15 |
LOC Middle Distance Event (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M45, M50, W18, W20, W21) |
00:38:25 |
14th |
1274 |
|
18/10/15 |
Compass Sport Cup Final |
Blue Women |
00:42:43 |
4th |
1279 |
|
11/10/15 |
ESOC SoSOL 1 incorporating ESOA Championships |
Blue |
00:55:13 |
2nd |
1261 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day6 |
C31 |
00:56:11 |
11th |
1251 |
|
07/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day5 |
C31 |
01:19:16 |
68th |
1216 |
|
06/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day4 |
C31 |
00:44:27 |
30th |
1245 |
|
05/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day3 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
00:36:39 |
53rd |
1233 |
|
04/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days Open Sprint - Forres incorporating SOUL5 |
2a |
00:21:46 |
4th |
1209 |
|
03/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
00:42:38 |
21st |
1248 |
|
02/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day1 |
C31 |
01:00:29 |
72nd |
1214 |
|
01/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days Open Sprint - Nairn |
Women_Green |
00:16:27 |
6th |
|
|
21/06/15 |
Schiehallion Weekend Day 3 Dunalastair - CompassPoint SOL 6 |
Short Green |
00:35:14 |
1st |
1161 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/06/15 |
Schiehallion Weekend Day 2 Tullochroisk incorporating CompassPoint SOL 5 and UK Cup |
Womens Elite |
01:02:10 |
|
|
|
19/06/15 |
Schiehallion Weekend Day 1 Bannockburn Sprint Race incorporating SOUL4 & UKCUP |
Course 2 |
00:17:28 |
18th |
1257 |
|
31/05/15 |
Twin Peak Day 2 |
Short Brown 1 |
00:41:08 |
|
|
|
30/05/15 |
Twin Peak Day 1 |
Short Green |
00:21:30 |
2nd |
1230 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/05/15 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:36:50 |
8th |
1250 |
|
09/05/15 |
British Sprint Championships Finals (UKOL) |
UKOL F3A (M50, W21) |
00:15:04 |
7th |
|
|
09/05/15 |
British Sprint Championships (PROLOGUE) |
Course H33 |
00:16:46 |
6th |
1245 |
|
09/05/15 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
Course F3A |
00:15:04 |
7th |
1277 |
|
18/04/15 |
British Long Distance Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W18, W20) |
01:20:52 |
12th |
1173 |
|
04/04/15 |
JK Weekend Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W18, W20) |
00:45:36 |
4th |
1221 |
|
03/04/15 |
JK Weekend Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:19:36 |
58th |
1239 |
|
22/03/15 |
STAG & ESOC CompassPoint Scottish O League 2 |
Short Brown |
01:16:24 |
24th |
1137 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/03/15 |
INT CompassPoint Scottish O League 1 |
Short Brown |
01:03:54 |
3rd |
1282 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/02/15 |
BUCS - Individual |
B |
01:22:14 |
29th |
1170 |
|