Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/08/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) | UKOL C35 (M55) | 00:54:52 | 87th | 1036 | |
02/08/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 | C35 | 01:42:25 | 56th | 1160 | |
01/08/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 | C35 | 01:23:12 | |||
31/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - UKUL Sprint incorporating bto SOUL8 | Course 3 | 00:16:29 | 23rd | 1178 | |
07/07/19 | GRAMP Balmedie - Regional | Blue | 01:03:07 | 7th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
30/06/19 | Maroc Regional Event - Potarch | Blue | 01:47:59 | 8th | 1110 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/04/19 | Maroc Regional Event - Coull | blue | 01:12:45 | 4th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
24/03/19 | GRAMP Glen Dye - Regional | Blue | 00:59:31 | 4th | 1166 | Racing Chl: Gold |
24/02/19 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 (UKOL) | UKOL C4 (M16, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40) | 01:20:57 | 82nd | 1038 | |
13/02/19 | Deeside Night Cup - Wood of Easter Clune | Short | 00:50:18 | 17th | ||
16/01/19 | Deeside Night Cup - Sluie | Long | ||||
06/01/19 | Maroc Regional event - World Schools fundraiser | Blue | 00:57:50 | 4th | 1187 | Racing Chl: Gold |
05/12/18 | Deeside Night Cup - Balnagowan | Medium | 00:47:05 | 10th | ||
21/11/18 | Deeside Night Cup - Pannanich | DNC Short | 00:48:48 | 6th | ||
07/11/18 | Deeside Night Cup - Cambus | Short | 00:52:51 | 7th | ||
04/11/18 | Maroc Bogendreip Level C | Blue | 00:48:37 | 4th | 1250 | Racing Chl: Gold |
14/10/18 | Scolty - Level C | Blue | 01:39:16 | 17th | 991 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/06/18 | Crathes - Level C | Blue | 01:02:10 | 14th | 1106 | Racing Chl: Gold |
06/05/18 | Glen Dye - Level C | Brown | 01:23:27 | |||
21/02/18 | Sluie DNC | Long | 00:54:47 | 11th | ||
04/02/18 | Back O Bennachie - Level C | Brown | 01:08:38 | 8th | 1217 | Racing Chl: Gold |
24/01/18 | Balnagowan DNC | Long | 01:33:09 | 11th | ||
07/01/18 | Glen o Dee | Brown | 01:11:58 | 5th | 1212 | Racing Chl: Gold |
13/12/17 | Carlogie DNC | Long | 01:11:51 | |||
29/11/17 | Potarch DNC | Long | 02:01:45 | 13th | ||
19/11/17 | Balnagowan | green | 00:45:28 | 8th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
15/11/17 | Shooting Greens DNC | Mini | 01:05:27 | 3rd | ||
05/11/17 | GRAMP - Scolty | Blue | 01:34:23 | 12th | 1107 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
01/11/17 | Birsemore DNC | Short | 00:42:40 | 10th | ||
01/08/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 | C36 | 01:17:19 | 50th | 1227 | |
30/07/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 | C36 | 01:26:34 | 95th | 1157 | |
18/06/17 | Maroc Sluie Level C and JDC | Blue | 01:15:40 | 13th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
28/05/17 | GRAMP - Tyrebagger | Brown | 00:47:15 | 10th | 1221 | Racing Chl: Gold |
17/05/17 | Dess Forest Sprint | Sprint | 00:25:15 | 14th | ||
03/05/17 | Tilquhillie Forest Sprint | 00:19:55 | 5th | |||
19/04/17 | Glen o Dee Forest Sprint | Sprint | 00:29:49 | 20th | ||
09/04/17 | Gramp - Crathes | Blue | 01:12:08 | 11th | 1133 | Racing Chl: Gold |
15/02/17 | Deeside Night Cup - Glen o Dee | Long | 01:06:47 | 9th | ||
01/02/17 | Deeside Night Cup - Muir of Dinnet south of A93 | Short | 00:54:30 | 15th | ||
14/12/16 | Deeside Night Cup - Bogendreip | Short | 00:56:43 | 9th | ||
30/11/16 | Deeside Night Cup - Muir of Dinnet south of Burn o Vat | short | 01:08:05 | 16th | ||
02/11/16 | Deeside Night Cup - Cambus | Short | 01:15:38 | 21st | ||
21/08/16 | Glen Dye Level C | Blue | 01:08:34 | 8th | 1178 | Racing Chl: Gold |
26/06/16 | Glen Fearder | Blue | 01:21:14 | 11th | 1145 | Racing Chl: Silver |
18/05/16 | Tilquhillie Forest Sprint | Forest Sprint | 00:28:36 | 17th | ||
04/05/16 | Tillyfourie Forest Sprint | Sprint | 00:39:46 | 19th | ||
20/04/16 | Sluie Forest sprint | Orange | 00:41:17 | 23rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
10/04/16 | Scottish Orienteering League 2 | Blue | 01:16:07 | 52nd | 1101 | Racing Chl: Gold |
17/02/16 | Torphantrick DNC | Short | 00:52:29 | 10th | ||
27/01/16 | Bogendreip DNC Night O | Short | 00:46:04 |