Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
24/08/19 |
Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose |
Green |
00:58:59 |
30th |
1046 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/08/19 |
White Rose Sprint Event |
E |
00:16:14 |
11th |
|
|
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C25 (W16) |
00:32:18 |
41st |
1036 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C25 |
01:46:01 |
58th |
945 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C25 |
00:57:41 |
25th |
1106 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C25 |
00:40:01 |
26th |
1102 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C25 |
00:57:30 |
38th |
1037 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C25 (W16) |
01:01:14 |
9th |
1146 |
|
14/07/19 |
NGOC League 7 |
Brown |
01:10:35 |
15th |
1131 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/07/19 |
BOK Urban Series 8 |
Blue |
01:05:00 |
31st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/06/19 |
BOK Blast Day 2 (SEOUL) |
6 - MJ, WJ |
00:24:18 |
4th |
|
|
15/06/19 |
BOK Blast Day 1 (UKUL) p.m. race |
6: MJ, WJ |
00:13:54 |
5th |
|
|
15/06/19 |
BOK Blast Day 1 (UKUL) a.m. race |
6: MJ, WJ |
00:08:43 |
2nd |
|
|
08/06/19 |
Coventry Weekend of Orienteering (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M45, M50, W16, W20, W21, W35) |
00:56:51 |
36th |
995 |
|
02/06/19 |
SWOA South-West Sprint Championships |
A2 |
00:16:12 |
16th |
1119 |
|
27/05/19 |
Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 3 Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL Green Women (W16, W45, W50) |
00:47:01 |
7th |
1116 |
|
26/05/19 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL)/Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 2 |
UKOL Course 8 (M70, W16, W55) |
01:17:38 |
34th |
1059 |
|
25/05/19 |
Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 1 Urban Shrewsbury (UKUL & WMUL 2) |
course 6 |
00:24:44 |
8th |
1125 |
|
12/05/19 |
BOK Regional Event (Galoppen) |
Green |
00:43:31 |
2nd |
1078 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/05/19 |
NGOC League 5 |
Blue |
01:24:00 |
18th |
1039 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/05/19 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 17 (W16, W60) |
00:44:35 |
14th |
1115 |
|
04/05/19 |
BMSR Individual Sprint |
15 |
00:18:01 |
3rd |
1085 |
|
28/04/19 |
BOK Local Event and Avon Schools Champs |
Blue |
01:01:11 |
54th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 18 (W16, W60) |
01:10:06 |
44th |
1063 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (W16, W60) |
00:37:22 |
17th |
1103 |
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W16) |
00:19:42 |
21st |
1064 |
|
14/04/19 |
2019 Welsh League Event & Yvette Baker trophy and Shield Qualifier & Cwpan Y Ddraig Competition |
Blue |
01:21:30 |
26th |
1039 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
13/04/19 |
NGOC League 4 |
Blue |
00:53:44 |
18th |
1145 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/04/19 |
NWO Galoppen and Yvette Baker qualifier |
Green |
00:44:39 |
4th |
1075 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/03/19 |
SROC Red Rose Classic |
Very Short Green |
00:30:00 |
11th |
1095 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/03/19 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Green |
00:50:46 |
44th |
1035 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Junior Women |
00:31:45 |
1st |
|
|
10/03/19 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 8 (M70, W16, W55) |
00:56:46 |
26th |
1108 |
|
09/03/19 |
Northern Champs Weekend Urban Event (UKOL) |
UKOL U6 (M16, W16) |
00:56:11 |
19th |
|
|
03/03/19 |
2019 Welsh Orienteering Championships |
Green |
00:42:45 |
2nd |
1107 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
24/02/19 |
Forest League 5 & Galoppen |
Green |
00:40:38 |
6th |
1024 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/02/19 |
2019 Welsh League Event |
Green |
00:48:43 |
2nd |
1075 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/02/19 |
QO Galoppen |
Green |
00:52:25 |
2nd |
1087 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/02/19 |
WIM Regional |
Blue |
00:57:26 |
25th |
1112 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/01/19 |
BOK Regional Event |
Blue |
01:14:51 |
29th |
1120 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
20/01/19 |
NGOC Galoppen |
Green |
39:52:00 |
5th |
1104 |
Navigation Chl |
13/01/19 |
BOK Local Event |
Green |
00:49:38 |
29th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/12/18 |
WML 12 British Camp - West Midlands League 12 2019 |
Blue |
01:00:38 |
39th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/11/18 |
Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W16, W55) |
01:09:40 |
14th |
|
|
18/11/18 |
WIM Galoppen |
Green |
00:39:55 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/11/18 |
NGOC League 8 |
Blue |
78:47:00 |
17th |
|
Navigation Chl |
04/11/18 |
November Classic |
Green |
00:46:53 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/10/18 |
Sarum Galoppen |
Green |
00:50:26 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/10/18 |
Devon Galoppen and Devon League Event 1 |
Green |
01:18:21 |
9th |
|
Navigation Chl |
06/10/18 |
STAG Junior Home Internationals Individual |
W16 |
01:18:26 |
10th |
|
|