Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15/04/17 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance | UKOL 6(M45) | 00:52:17 | 49th | 1194 | |
19/03/17 | SCOL8: BADO Colour Coded & SCOA League Event | Brown | 01:28:30 | 20th | 1099 | Racing Chl: Gold |
12/03/17 | Compass Sport Cup Regional Heat | Short Brown | 01:23:01 | 11th | 1159 | Racing Chl: Gold |
05/03/17 | Sarum Saunter | Course 3 | 01:23:00 | 11th | 1144 | |
19/02/17 | WIM Winter Warmer | Brown | 01:40:14 | 19th | 1172 | Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/17 | BKO Concorde Chase | Brown | 01:29:45 | 16th | 1195 | Racing Chl: Gold |
15/01/17 | SOC Level C & SCOL 5 | Brown | 01:33:57 | 14th | 1165 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/12/16 | SOC Level C & SCOL 4 | Brown | 01:17:05 | |||
26/11/16 | Southern Night Championships | 1- Short Brown | 01:38:03 | 8th | 1142 | |
06/11/16 | SOC November Classic & Southern Championships | 2 | 01:41:08 | 39th | 1157 | |
05/11/16 | Salisbury City Urban | Course 2 | 00:59:58 | 26th | 1168 | |
30/10/16 | SCOL 2 - BKO/BADO Colour coded SCOA League event and prize giving | Brown | 01:10:29 | 16th | 1178 | Racing Chl: Gold |
02/10/16 | Caddihoe Chase Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL Brown (M35, M40) | 01:52:09 | 8th | ||
01/10/16 | Caddihoe Chase Day 1 (UKOL) | UKOL Brown (M35, M40) | 01:37:34 | 13th | 1168 | |
02/07/16 | WIM SEOUL Urban Event - Fordingbridge | MV | 00:42:44 | 10th | 1193 | |
11/06/16 | British Sprint Championships - Prologue | Course H23 | 00:17:15 | 21st | 1216 | |
11/06/16 | British Sprint Championships - Final | Course F2A | 00:21:17 | 42nd | 1158 | |
11/06/16 | British Sprint Championships - Final (UKOL) | UKOL F2A (M16, M35, M40, M45) | 00:21:17 | 42nd | ||
04/06/16 | Poole Town Race | Course 2 | 00:39:39 | 7th | 1189 | |
30/05/16 | Tamar Triple Day 3 | Black | 00:59:45 | 19th | 1204 | Racing Chl: Gold |
29/05/16 | Tamar Triple Day 2 | Brown | 01:33:32 | 24th | 1173 | Racing Chl: Gold |
28/05/16 | Tamar Triple Day 1 | 2 | 00:49:16 | 3rd | 1251 | |
14/05/16 | Dorset Sprint Championships Verwood | Long | 00:31:59 | 9th | 1190 | |
17/04/16 | Warminster Urban Race | Course 2 | 00:45:51 | 8th | 1213 | |
20/03/16 | Sarum Saunter | Brown | 01:24:37 | 15th | 1173 | Navigation Chl |
13/03/16 | Compass Sport Cup and Trophy Heat | Short Brown | 01:11:30 | 20th | 1178 | Racing Chl: Gold |
28/02/16 | SOC Level C & SCOA League | Brown | 01:14:23 | 16th | 1181 | Racing Chl: Gold |
21/02/16 | WIM Regional | Brown | 01:20:20 | 15th | 1170 | Racing Chl: Gold |
14/02/16 | Wessex Galoppen | Brown | 01:01:16 | 8th | 1177 | Racing Chl: Gold |
23/01/16 | SCOA League & BADO Colour Coded | Brown | 01:03:34 | 25th | 1203 | Racing Chl: Gold |
17/01/16 | SOC Level C and SCOA League Event | BROWN | 01:50:01 | 28th | 1079 | Racing Chl: Gold |
06/12/15 | SOC Level C & SCOA League | Brown | 01:15:16 | 20th | 1146 | Racing Chl: Gold |
21/11/15 | Southern Night Champs | Short Brown (1) | 01:29:53 | 22nd | 1168 | |
15/11/15 | SARUM Galoppen (celebrating 50 yrs of SWOA!) & SCOA League | Brown | 01:15:54 | 39th | 1174 | Navigation Chl |
01/11/15 | SOC November Classic | Brown | 01:44:33 | 19th | 1144 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/10/15 | Compass Sport Cup Final | Short Brown | 01:22:45 | 88th | 1133 | Racing Chl: Gold |
11/10/15 | SOC Level D - Matley | BLUE | 00:55:01 | 11th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
20/09/15 | WIM Galoppen | Brown | 01:35:49 | 33rd | 1136 | Racing Chl: Gold |
05/09/15 | Caddihoe Chase Day 1 | 2 | 02:32:45 | 18th | 1094 | |
28/06/15 | Harvester Relays | B_aBbAa | 01:22:00 | 4th | ||
10/05/15 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 3 (M35, M40) | 01:19:12 | 33rd | 1091 | |
12/04/15 | SARUM Hamptworth Challenge & SCOA League event | Brown | 01:44:54 | 19th | 1154 | Navigation Chl |
22/03/15 | WSX Galoppen and Yvette Baker Qualifier | Brown | 01:33:53 | 24th | 1097 | Racing Chl: Gold |
02/03/15 | Club Night and Night League | Wessex Night League Score | 01:00:04 | 18th | ||
15/02/15 | WIM Winter Warmer | Brown | 01:23:54 | 25th | 1143 | Racing Chl: Gold |
25/01/15 | BKO Concorde Chase | Short Brown | 01:44:19 | 47th | 1093 | Racing Chl: Gold |
11/01/15 | WIM Galoppen | Blue | 01:28:06 | 61st | 986 | Racing Chl: Silver |
14/12/14 | CompassSport Cup Final | Short Brown (2) | 99:53:00 | 65th | 1115 | |
07/12/14 | SCOA League Colour Coded | Blue | 01:13:20 | 31st | 1084 | Racing Chl: Gold |
15/11/14 | Southern Night Championships | Course 1 | 02:15:43 | 16th | 1098 |