Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
20/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 & 3) |
UKOL Badge W21 (W21) |
02:30:37 |
33rd |
|
|
19/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
W21E/W20E/W18E |
00:49:13 |
65th |
1169 |
|
18/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) |
UKOL Badge 2 (W21, W20, W18) |
00:20:37 |
66th |
1168 |
|
12/01/14 |
BOK Local Event & ASO League |
Blue |
00:54:54 |
28th |
1160 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/01/14 |
DEE level B event |
Short Brown |
01:24:23 |
17th |
1176 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/12/13 |
WMOA League 10 |
Brown |
01:33:19 |
16th |
1188 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/09/13 |
WMOA Relay Championships |
Ad HOC |
00:45:57 |
21st |
|
|
03/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day6 (Incorporating EuroMeeting Long Distance) |
C34 |
01:20:44 |
43rd |
1190 |
|
02/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day5 |
C34 |
01:04:15 |
40th |
1203 |
|
01/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day4 (Incorporating EuroMeeting Middle Distance - A World Ranking Event) |
C34 |
00:59:25 |
33rd |
1225 |
|
30/07/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day3 (Incorporating UKOL15) |
UKOL C34 (M16) |
01:08:19 |
55th |
1163 |
|
29/07/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day2 |
C34 |
01:03:11 |
33rd |
1224 |
|
28/07/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day1 (Incorporating UKOL14) |
UKOL C34 (M16) |
01:00:54 |
56th |
1148 |
|
01/04/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Relays |
Course 2-2B |
00:35:24 |
9th |
|
|
31/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) |
Badge Course 8 (M20L, M18L, M21S, W21L) |
01:27:03 |
33rd |
1166 |
|
31/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 &3) |
Badge Course 8 (M20L, M18L, M21S, W21L) |
02:40:18 |
23rd |
|
|
30/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
Badge Course 8 (M20L, M18L, M21S, W21L) |
01:13:15 |
24th |
1164 |
|
17/03/13 |
Galoppen and WOA Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Brown |
01:40:24 |
39th |
1138 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
17/02/13 |
Compass Sport Cup Round 1 |
Blue Women |
01:00:20 |
6th |
1175 |
|
10/02/13 |
HOC Level C & WMOA League 2 |
Blue |
01:04:07 |
9th |
1156 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/09/12 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Blue Women |
01:12:00 |
29th |
1076 |
|
29/09/12 |
Carlisle Urban Nopesport Event |
B |
00:52:47 |
|
|
|
23/09/12 |
Southern Championships |
Badge 5 (W21L, M21S) |
01:36:26 |
7th |
1044 |
|
22/09/12 |
The Fifth City of London Race |
04 - Women's Open |
00:53:56 |
|
|
|
08/07/12 |
Nottingham City Race |
UKOL Badge Course 2 |
00:47:40 |
20th |
1042 |
|
07/04/12 |
JK Weekend - Day 2 |
Badge 8 (M45L, M50L) |
01:18:25 |
15th |
1165 |
|
06/04/12 |
JK Weekend - Day 1 - Sprint |
Badge 7 (W21S, W20L) |
00:17:09 |
5th |
1167 |
|
11/03/12 |
Midlands Championships |
Badge Course 8 (M20L, M18L, M21S, W21L) |
01:38:55 |
10th |
975 |
|
10/03/12 |
HOC Great Malvern Urban race and Nopesport Urban League event |
Badge 2 (W21E) |
01:05:45 |
56th |
1077 |
|
19/02/12 |
WMOA CompassSport Cup & Trophy Heat |
Blue 2 |
01:03:27 |
11th |
1130 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/11/11 |
CHIG Regional Event |
Badge 5 (W21L, M21S) |
01:36:26 |
7th |
1035 |
|
10/09/11 |
The Fourth City of London Race |
WL |
01:09:31 |
21st |
1127 |
|
03/09/11 |
HOC colour coded event |
Green |
00:56:47 |
7th |
|
|
06/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 6 |
Course 30 |
00:57:42 |
8th |
1081 |
|
05/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 Day 5 |
Course 30 |
00:52:40 |
7th |
1102 |
|
04/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 4 |
Course 30 |
01:07:54 |
14th |
1038 |
|
01/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 2 |
Course 43 |
01:20:06 |
14th |
1098 |
|
31/07/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 1 |
Course 43 |
01:19:41 |
18th |
1096 |
|
14/05/11 |
Individual |
Badge Course 9 |
01:30:43 |
32nd |
1109 |
|
24/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Badge 8 (M45L, M50L) |
01:12:33 |
21st |
1159 |
|
23/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Badge 8 (M45L, M50L) |
01:14:23 |
16th |
1172 |
|
22/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Badge 2 (W21E) |
00:19:35 |
|
|
|
27/03/11 |
EMOA League Event |
Blue |
01:12:33 |
4th |
1085 |
|
20/03/11 |
SO level C (District / colour coded) Ranking Event - Angmering Park (west), Arundel |
Blue |
01:00:01 |
20th |
1085 |
|
12/03/11 |
HOC Local (attached To H+W Schools Champs) |
Blue |
01:27:29 |
7th |
|
|
19/02/11 |
HOC/NGOC Mini League event |
Blue |
01:00:36 |
12th |
|
|
05/02/11 |
British Night Champs (UK CUP Race No 1) Bentley Wood |
Badge Course 3 |
01:37:59 |
58th |
|
|
22/01/11 |
EUOC Burns Weekend - Urban Race |
Long |
01:18:08 |
79th |
1112 |
|
21/11/10 |
BOK Galoppen |
Blue |
01:21:30 |
37th |
1034 |
|
23/10/10 |
HOC Local Event |
Orange |
00:47:27 |
5th |
|
|