Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
04/11/18 |
November Classic |
Brown |
01:29:49 |
15th |
1203 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/10/18 |
Sarum Galoppen |
Brown |
01:03:12 |
15th |
1234 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/10/18 |
Compass Sport Cup Final |
1 Brown |
01:44:06 |
48th |
1236 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/09/18 |
Dorset Delight |
Brown |
01:44:49 |
12th |
1189 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/09/18 |
Caddihoe Day 2 |
Course 2 |
01:39:09 |
7th |
1155 |
|
22/09/18 |
Caddihoe Day 1 |
Course 2 |
01:16:01 |
12th |
1125 |
|
02/09/18 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course3 (M35, M40) |
00:56:17 |
17th |
1221 |
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships Heats |
H-1A |
00:21:25 |
42nd |
1172 |
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F-2 |
00:19:28 |
43rd |
1157 |
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL (M21, M20, M18, M16, M35, M40) |
01:19:28 |
95th |
|
|
26/08/18 |
White Rose and YHOA Superleague |
Brown |
01:16:46 |
13th |
1170 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/08/18 |
White Rose |
Brown |
00:50:56 |
12th |
1208 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/08/18 |
South West Sprint Championship |
M40 |
00:19:20 |
10th |
1197 |
|
19/08/18 |
South West Sprint Championship (prologue) |
M40 |
00:20:28 |
62nd |
1180 |
|
03/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M65) |
00:56:15 |
52nd |
1076 |
|
02/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 4 |
6 |
01:04:30 |
29th |
1125 |
|
31/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 3 |
6 |
00:48:37 |
|
|
|
30/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 2 |
6 |
00:59:23 |
13th |
1166 |
|
29/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M65) |
01:09:40 |
21st |
1148 |
|
18/07/18 |
BOK Urban Orienteering Series 12 |
Blue |
00:55:02 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/06/18 |
Poole Out of Town Race |
Course 2 |
01:14:03 |
12th |
1146 |
|
28/05/18 |
Tamar Triple (UKOL) |
UKOL A (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40) |
01:02:54 |
33rd |
1142 |
|
27/05/18 |
Tamar Triple (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown(M18, M20, M35, M40, M45, M50, W21) |
01:39:45 |
31st |
1169 |
|
26/05/18 |
Tamar Triple Urban Event |
2 |
00:44:49 |
29th |
1174 |
|
13/05/18 |
Warminster Urban |
MV |
00:59:35 |
5th |
1176 |
|
22/04/18 |
BOK Regional Event (ASO) |
Brown |
01:18:26 |
14th |
1191 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/04/18 |
Devon Moorland League 5 |
blue |
01:04:10 |
2nd |
1182 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/04/18 |
QO Galoppen & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Blue |
00:47:39 |
4th |
1179 |
Navigation Chl |
01/04/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M35, M40) |
01:52:25 |
43rd |
1186 |
|
31/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M35, M40) |
00:58:47 |
63rd |
1199 |
|
30/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M35, M40) |
00:18:41 |
49th |
1182 |
|
25/02/18 |
Devon Moorland League 3 |
Blue |
01:04:06 |
2nd |
1135 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/18 |
WIM Galoppen |
Blue |
01:06:45 |
25th |
1108 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/02/18 |
Wessex Galoppen |
Blue |
00:55:58 |
18th |
1153 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/02/18 |
Triple Gloucester Weekend - Long Distance Galoppen |
Blue |
01:06:25 |
25th |
1161 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/02/18 |
Triple Gloucester Weekend - Middle Distance |
Blue |
01:05:53 |
40th |
1104 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/01/18 |
NWO Galoppen |
Blue |
01:00:04 |
7th |
1161 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/01/18 |
BOK Regional Event |
Blue |
00:59:41 |
10th |
1163 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/01/18 |
SCOL6 - Fritham and Bentley |
BLUE |
00:46:43 |
19th |
1160 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/17 |
SCOL5 - Islands Thorns |
Blue |
01:02:28 |
16th |
1139 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/17 |
Devon Galoppen |
Blue |
01:02:39 |
6th |
1162 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/11/17 |
November Classic and Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (W35, W40) |
01:15:25 |
6th |
1154 |
|
22/10/17 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
2 |
01:57:00 |
58th |
1082 |
|
15/10/17 |
Dorset Delight |
Blue |
01:09:20 |
13th |
1150 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/17 |
Sarum Galoppen & SCOA League event |
Blue |
01:34:21 |
|
|
|
01/10/17 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 3 (M35, M40) |
00:58:29 |
23rd |
1168 |
|
03/09/17 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) and South West Long Distance Championships |
UKOL 3 (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:13:13 |
39th |
1164 |
|
02/09/17 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) and South West Middle Distance Championships |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40) |
01:05:00 |
23rd |
1128 |
|
29/05/17 |
Springtime in Shropshire (SinS) 2017 Day 3 (UKOL) Long Distance |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:09:20 |
50th |
1146 |
|
28/05/17 |
Springtime in Shropshire (SinS) 2017 Day 2 (UKOL) Long Distance |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:15:40 |
62nd |
1104 |
|