Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
25/08/18 |
NI Colour Series League - Event 4 |
Brown |
00:47:35 |
1st |
1356 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/04/18 |
BUCS Orienteering Individual |
Mens A |
01:10:18 |
16th |
1334 |
|
15/04/18 |
LOC April Weekend National Level Long Distance |
Black |
01:18:09 |
3rd |
1373 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/04/18 |
LOC April Weekend National Level Middle Distance |
Black |
00:35:31 |
4th |
1345 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/04/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
01:57:38 |
23rd |
1359 |
|
31/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
00:39:44 |
24th |
1353 |
|
30/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) |
00:15:02 |
33rd |
1330 |
|
25/02/18 |
BNC Weekend National Event (UKOL) and Welsh League |
UKOL BLACK (M21) |
01:00:54 |
2nd |
1356 |
|
24/02/18 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
01:30:10 |
12th |
1326 |
|
21/01/18 |
OK Nuts Trophy Blood Races |
Full Blood |
01:50:06 |
4th |
1320 |
|
05/11/17 |
November Classic and Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
01:40:51 |
5th |
1358 |
|
04/11/17 |
Southampton City Race (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 MO (M18, M20, M21, M35) |
00:37:18 |
3rd |
1350 |
|
09/09/17 |
NI Long Distance Championships |
3 |
00:53:59 |
2nd |
1374 |
|
05/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 |
C39 |
00:56:27 |
10th |
1340 |
|
04/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 |
C39 |
00:52:01 |
4th |
1358 |
|
03/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C39(M20, M35) |
00:49:28 |
6th |
1357 |
|
01/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 |
C39 |
01:06:09 |
14th |
1328 |
|
31/07/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C39(M20, M35) |
00:59:43 |
11th |
1344 |
|
30/07/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
C39 |
01:11:38 |
15th |
1332 |
|
24/06/17 |
NI Middle Distance Championships |
|
00:33:36 |
1st |
|
|
23/06/17 |
NI Sprint Championships |
Course 1 |
00:14:26 |
1st |
|
|
16/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance |
UKOL 3(M20, M18) |
01:10:58 |
12th |
1346 |
|
15/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance |
UKOL 3(M20, M18) |
00:26:48 |
16th |
1330 |
|
14/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 1(M21, M20, M18) |
00:16:23 |
26th |
1360 |
|
01/04/17 |
NI Colour Series 3 |
Brown |
01:00:07 |
3rd |
1291 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/03/17 |
BUCS - British Universities & Colleges Sport Championships |
Course 1 |
01:11:45 |
15th |
1361 |
|
26/02/17 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M20, M18, M35, M40, W21) |
85:07:00 |
11th |
1321 |
|
25/02/17 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M20, M35, M40) |
88:36:00 |
9th |
1316 |
|
18/02/17 |
Armagh Sprint Weekend- Sprint Final |
A Final |
00:15:44 |
13th |
1373 |
|
18/02/17 |
Armagh Sprint Weekend- Sprint Qual |
Heat 3 |
00:18:10 |
4th |
1378 |
|
05/02/17 |
WAOC Thetford Warren |
Brown |
01:01:39 |
2nd |
1309 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/02/17 |
Icenian 2017 |
Black |
01:05:51 |
3rd |
1340 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/16 |
Oxford City Race |
MO |
00:57:17 |
8th |
1305 |
|
06/11/16 |
WAOC Colour Coded |
Brown |
00:52:41 |
1st |
1315 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/10/16 |
Senior Home Internationals Individual |
M20 |
01:44:38 |
8th |
1324 |
|
03/09/16 |
Veteran Home Internationals |
Black |
90:16:00 |
1st |
|
Navigation Chl |
12/06/16 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) |
00:49:04 |
26th |
1342 |
|
11/06/16 |
British Sprint Championships - Prologue |
Course H13 |
00:16:09 |
8th |
1336 |
|
11/06/16 |
British Sprint Championships - Final |
Course F1B |
00:15:05 |
3rd |
1364 |
|
11/06/16 |
British Sprint Championships - Final (UKOL) |
UKOL F1A (M21) |
01:15:05 |
21st |
|
|
07/05/16 |
Science City Double Urban Sprint Races |
Race1 Course1 |
00:30:20 |
6th |
1329 |
|
17/04/16 |
Northern Champs (UKOL, UKEOL and WRE) |
UKOL 3 (M18, M20) |
00:45:22 |
22nd |
1286 |
|
16/04/16 |
Northern Champs Weekend (UKOL, UKEOL, UKUL, NEUL) urban |
UKOL 103 (M18, M20) |
00:16:55 |
20th |
1285 |
|
27/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (WRE & UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M18, M20) |
01:22:58 |
10th |
1322 |
|
26/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M18, M20) |
00:30:25 |
9th |
1324 |
|
25/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (WRE & UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) |
00:19:59 |
102nd |
1282 |
|
20/02/16 |
BUCS Individual Championships |
1 - Men A |
01:17:08 |
40th |
1305 |
|
14/02/16 |
SUFFOC Colour Coded and EAOA Championships |
Brown |
00:53:21 |
1st |
1327 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/01/16 |
CHIG The Michael Brandon Mitre Level B Event |
Black |
01:08:52 |
6th |
1303 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/11/15 |
SOS Colour Coded & ESSOL |
Blue |
00:55:08 |
2nd |
1237 |
Racing Chl: Gold |